All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - German National Championships - 2012

Choice of a season :

Germany

Results Women

Results Men

German National Championships - Results Men 2012

GermanyGermany - Rheinbach - 10 June 2012 - 9 September 2012


Men's Time Trial - Junior - 10 June 2012



Men's Road Race - Junior - 17 June 2012



Men's Time Trial - 22 June 2012Time Trial


1GERTony Martin (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Step47:21
2GERBert Grabsch (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+1:26
3GERLars Teutenberg (GER)+1:54
4GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Onfone+2:17
5GERNils Plötner (GER)Raiko - Stolting+3:35
6GERFriedrich Meingast (GER)+3:37
7GERPeter Renner (GER)+4:03
8GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)Argos - Shimano+4:07
9GERGiulio Focardi (GER)+4:33
10GERRichard Stockhausen (GER)Bike - Aid Cycling Team+4:36
11GERStefan Schäfer (GER)Nsp - Ghost+4:38
12GERMoritz Schütz (GER)+4:44
13GERJacob Fiedler (GER)Nsp - Ghost+5:16
14GERSergej Fuchs (GER)Nsp - Ghost+6:55
15GERBjörn Büttner (GER)+7:19
16GERStefan Gaebel (GER)+7:22
17GERSebastian Heinrichs (GER)+7:40
18GERRené Obst (GER)Nsp - Ghost+8:10
19GERGregor Hoops (GER)+8:51
20GERStefan Zeidler (GER)+10:27

Men's Time Trial - U23 - 22 June 2012


1GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Thüringer Energie Team
2GERHarry Kraft (GER)
3GERJakob Steigmiller (GER)Thüringer Energie Team
4GERNiklas Arndt (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg
5GERMario Vogt (GER)Specialized Concept Store
6GERHans Joachim Benning (GER)
7GERFranz Schiewer (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg
8GERLars Telschow (GER)
9GERJan-Niklas Droste (GER)
10GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Rabobank Continental Team
11GERTimur Selvi (GER)
12GERJohannes Kahra (GER)Thüringer Energie Team
13GERMichel Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg
14GERJan Dieteren (GER)
15GERJuriy Vasyliv (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg
16GERMarten Klöpping (GER)Raiko - Stolting
17GERTheo Reinhardt (GER)
18GERMoritz Schaffner (GER)Thüringer Energie Team
19GERFelix Donath (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg
20GERYannick Eckmann (GER)

Men's Road Race - 24 June 2012


1GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Garmin - Sharp - Barracuda04:54:26
2GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Radioshack - Nissan00:01
3GERJulian Kern (GER)Leopard - Trek00:03
4GERPaul Martens (GER)Rabobank01:02
5GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)BMC Racing Team02:30
6GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
7GERMario Vogt (GER)Specialized Concept Store02:31
8GERDanilo Hondo (GER)Lampre - ISD04:24
9GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Lotto - Belisol04:30
10GERAndré Greipel (GER)Lotto - Belisol04:39
11GERJan Dieteren (GER)04:59
12GERMatthias Friedemann (GER)Champion System06:33
13GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus06:37
14GERPaul Voss (GER)Endura Racings.t.
15GERStefan Schäfer (GER)Nsp - Ghost13:07
16GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Rabobank Continental Team13:08
17GERJens Voigt (GER)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
18GERMarkus Fothen (GER)Nsp - Ghost15:18
19GERJan Oelerich (GER)Raiko - Stolting15:19
20GERFabio Nappa (GER)Specialized Concept Store15:23
21GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Argos - Shimanos.t.
22GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Team Netapps.t.
23GERAlexander Krieger (GER)Heizomat47:50
24GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Team Netapps.t.
25GERFabian Schnaidt (GER)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
26GERMichel Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
27GERFlorian Bissinger (GER)Vorarlbergs.t.
28GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
29GERDirk Müller (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
30GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
31GERDaniel Klemme (GER)s.t.
32GERMatthias Bertling (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
33GERMarius Jessenberger (GER)Heizomats.t.
34GERSébastian Baldauf (GER)s.t.
35GERAlexander Schmitt (GER)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
36GERChristoph Springer (GER)Specialized Concept Stores.t.
37GERFrank Dressler Lehnhof (GER)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
38GERJacob Fiedler (GER)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
39GERDominik Klemme (GER)Argos - Shimanos.t.
40GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Team Katushas.t.
41GERRüdiger Selig (GER)Team Katushas.t.
42GERJonas Schmeiser (GER)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
43GERSteffen Radochla (GER)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
44GERStefan Gaebel (GER)s.t.
45GERHarry Kraft (GER)48:52
46GERRick Zabel (GER)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
47GERJan-Niklas Droste (GER)s.t.
48GERMarten Klöpping (GER)Raiko - Stoltings.t.
49GERManuel Straub (GER)Heizomats.t.
50GERHannes Baumgarten (GER)s.t.
51GERMarcel Fischer (GER)s.t.
52GERRobert Retschke (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
53GERStefan Zeidler (GER)s.t.
54GERFelix Dehmel (GER)Raiko - Stoltings.t.
55GERFelix Dehmel (GER)Raiko - Stoltings.t.
56GERMatthias Wiele (GER)s.t.
57GERRaphael Freienstein (GER)s.t.
58GERRobin Eckmann (GER)s.t.
59GERKarsten Volkmann (GER)s.t.
60GERMichael Kurth (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
61GERChristian Grasmann (GER)s.t.
62GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
63GERBenjamin Edmüller (GER)Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfers.t.
64GERDaniel Westmattelmann (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
65GERSergej Fuchs (GER)Nsp - Ghosts.t.
66GERBert Grabsch (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
67GERDavid Rösch (GER)Atlas Personal - Jakroos.t.
68GERRobert Bengsch (GER)s.t.
69GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Team Netapps.t.

Men's Road Race - U23 - 9 September 2012


1GERRick Zabel (GER)Rabobank Continental Team4:15:05
2GERNikodemus Holler (GER)Specialized Concept Store+1
3GERMichel Koch (GER)LKT Team Brandenburg+1

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved