All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Austria - Judendorf - 24 June 2012
1 | Riccardo Zoidl (AUT) | Arbö Gourmetfein Wels | 27:12 |
2 | Andreas Graf (AUT) | Arbö Gourmetfein Wels | +46 |
3 | Andreas Hofer (AUT) | Vorarlberg | +1:02 |
4 | Lukas Pöstlberger (AUT) | Arbö Gourmetfein Wels | +1:16 |
5 | Josef Benetseder (AUT) | Vorarlberg | +1:21 |
6 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Vorarlberg | +1:27 |
7 | Michael Taferner (AUT) | WSA - Viperbike | +1:40 |
8 | Martin Schöffmann (AUT) | WSA - Viperbike | +1:42 |
9 | Marc Obkircher (AUT) | Tirol | +1:49 |
10 | Peter Pichler (AUT) | +1:56 | |
11 | Stephan Rabitsch (AUT) | Arbö Gourmetfein Wels | +2:06 |
12 | Lukas Winter (AUT) | +2:12 | |
13 | Werner Riebenbauer (AUT) | Arbö Gourmetfein Wels | +2:15 |
14 | Stefan Rucker (AUT) | Arbö Gourmetfein Wels | +2:16 |
15 | Hans-Jörg Leopold (AUT) | WSA - Viperbike | +2:21 |
16 | Markus Eibegger (AUT) | Arbö Gourmetfein Wels | +2:23 |
17 | Roman Gredler (AUT) | Union Raffeisen Redteam Tirol | +2:26 |
18 | Felix Großschartner (AUT) | Arbö Gourmetfein Wels | +2:27 |
19 | Daniel Paulus (AUT) | Arbö Gourmetfein Wels | +2:30 |
20 | Paul Illenberger (AUT) | Arbö Gourmetfein Wels | +2:31 |
21 | Maximilian Kuen (AUT) | Tirol | +2:41 |
22 | Lukas Stoiber (AUT) | Arbö Gourmetfein Wels | +2:41 |
23 | Rupert Probst (AUT) | +2:42 | |
24 | Lukas Ranacher (AUT) | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | +2:45 |
25 | Gernot Auer (AUT) | WSA - Viperbike | +2:50 |
26 | Andreas Müller (AUT) | +2:54 | |
27 | Jan Sokol (AUT) | Arbö Gourmetfein Wels | +2:56 |
28 | Michael Schwaiger (AUT) | WSA - Viperbike | +3:01 |
29 | Stefan Kirchmair (AUT) | Tirol | +3:07 |
30 | Matthias Riebenbauer (AUT) | Arbö Gourmetfein Wels | +3:08 |
31 | Michael Gaubitzer (AUT) | +3:10 | |
32 | Michael Gogl (AUT) | +3:14 | |
33 | Thomas Hasibeder (AUT) | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | +3:18 |
34 | Florian Gaugl (AUT) | Vorarlberg | +3:24 |
35 | Dennis Wauch (AUT) | Vorarlberg | +3:36 |
36 | Rene Bauer (AUT) | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | +3:43 |
37 | Paul Lang (AUT) | WSA - Viperbike | +3:50 |
38 | Philipp Groemer (AUT) | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | +3:53 |
39 | Daniel Reiter (AUT) | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | +4:06 |
40 | Richard Sackl (AUT) | WSA - Viperbike | +4:12 |
41 | Matthias Wieneroither (AUT) | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer | +4:15 |
42 | Ulrich Öhlböck (AUT) | +4:36 | |
43 | Michael Kucher (AUT) | +4:38 | |
44 | Stefan Matzner (AUT) | +4:55 | |
45 | Florian Arnold (AUT) | +5:14 | |
46 | Robert Mayr (AUT) | +5:20 | |
47 | Florian Posch (AUT) | +5:23 | |
48 | Alexander Fritz (AUT) | Arbö Rapso Knittelfeld | +5:24 |
49 | Christopher Imrek (AUT) | +5:29 | |
50 | Wolfgang Tenor (AUT) | +6:28 | |
51 | Stefan Etzlstorfer (AUT) | +7:23 | |
52 | Christoph Hufnagl (AUT) | +11:22 |