All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Franco Balestra - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Franco Balestra - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2012

Trofeo Franco Balestra 2012

ItalyItaly - 11 March 2012


Trofeo Franco Balestra Memorial Metelli - 11 March 2012


1ITAPatrick Facchini (ITA)04:02:30
2ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Lampre - ISDs.t.
3ITADiego Rosa (ITA)00:16
4ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)00:49
5ITASimone Petilli (ITA)s.t.
6ITAAndrea Vaccher (ITA)s.t.
7COLDuber Armando Quintero Artunduaga (COL)Colombia Es Passion - Coldeportess.t.
8ITAAlfio Locatelli (ITA)s.t.
9ITADavide Villella (ITA)s.t.
10ITAAlberto Cecchin (ITA)s.t.
11ITANicola Boem (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
12BLRStanislau Bazhkou (BLR)s.t.
13ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)s.t.
14ITADaniele Dall'Oste (ITA)s.t.
15ITAMatteo Collodel (ITA)s.t.
16ITADaniele Aldegheri (ITA)Liquigas - Cannondales.t.
17ITALuca Orlandi (ITA)s.t.
18ITALuca Donella (ITA)s.t.
19ITAAlessandro Mazzi (ITA)s.t.
20ITAPietro Tedesco (ITA)s.t.
21ITAMattia Moresco (ITA)s.t.
22ITALuciano Barindelli (ITA)s.t.
23AUTLukas Pöstlberger (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
24ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astanas.t.
25ITAIvan Balykin (ITA)s.t.
26ITADavide Formolo (ITA)01:06
27AUTMartin Schöffmann (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
28ITARaffaello Bonusi (ITA)01:11
29ITAManuel Capillo (ITA)01:20
30AUTHans-Jörg Leopold (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
31POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)s.t.
32AUTStefan Rucker (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
33ITAGiorgio Cecchinel (ITA)01:22
34ITALuca Dugani Flumian (ITA)01:25
35ITAMatteo Mammini (ITA)s.t.
36ITAPierre Paolo Penasa (ITA)s.t.
37ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)s.t.
38ITANicola Gaffurini (ITA)s.t.
39ITADaniele Cavasin (ITA)s.t.
40POLKamil Gradek (POL)s.t.
41UKROleksandr Polivoda (UKR)s.t.
42ITADavide Barilli (ITA)s.t.
43SWILoic Aubert (SWI)s.t.
44LTUMantas Bliakevicius (LTU)s.t.
45ITAElia Zanon (ITA)s.t.
46AUTPaul Lang (AUT)WSA - Viperbikes.t.
47ITAMario Sgrinzato (ITA)s.t.
48ITAMichele Foppoli (ITA)s.t.
49ITAGiuseppe Guaglianone (ITA)s.t.
50ITADaniele Menegon (ITA)s.t.
51ITAThierry Moret (ITA)s.t.
52ITAWladimir Cuaz (ITA)s.t.
53POLPawel Bernas (POL)s.t.
54AUTRoman Gredler (AUT)Union Raffeisen Redteam Tirols.t.
55ITACorrado Lampa (ITA)s.t.
56ITAMikhail Zaffaina (ITA)s.t.
57ITANicolò Rocchi (ITA)s.t.
58ITADavide Gani (ITA)s.t.
59ITAAlberto Di Lorenzo (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
60ITAMarco Da Castagnori (ITA)01:54
61ITAMirko Tedeschi (ITA)s.t.
62ITAMichele Simoni (ITA)s.t.
63ROMAndrei Nechita (ROM)s.t.
64ITAGianluca Leonardi (ITA)s.t.
65AUTDaniel Paulus (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Wels02:22
66AUTStephan Rabitsch (AUT)Arbö Gourmetfein Welss.t.
67AUTStefan Pöll (AUT)Union Raffeisen Redteam Tirols.t.
68POLPawel Franczak (POL)s.t.
69SWIEnea Cambianica (SWI)s.t.
70ITAGiacomo Gallio (ITA)s.t.
71ITAMirko Gozio (ITA)s.t.
72ITAAlessandro Pettiti (ITA)s.t.
73ITANicola Ruffoni (ITA)s.t.
74ITAEnrico Rossi (ITA)Meridiana - Kamens.t.
75AUSEric Sheppard (AUS)Plan Bs.t.
76ITAMatteo Loda (ITA)s.t.
77ITALoris Cirino (ITA)s.t.
78SWIDamien Corthesy (SWI)05:32
79ITAAntonino Calabrò (ITA)s.t.
80POLPawel Piotrowicz (POL)s.t.
81POLMarek Kulas (POL)s.t.
82POLTomasz Kudelski (POL)s.t.
83SWIOlivier Beer (SWI)s.t.
84ITADiego Zanco (ITA)s.t.
85ITADario Baruffato (ITA)s.t.
86ITAFederico Costantino (ITA)s.t.
87ITAMatteo Grava (ITA)s.t.
88ALBRedi Halilaj (ALB)s.t.
89ITAPierrefranco Del Marco (ITA)s.t.
90ITAMirko Nosotti (ITA)07:02

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved