All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grote Prijs Van de Stad Geel - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grote Prijs Van de Stad Geel - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2012

Grote Prijs Van de Stad Geel 2012

BelgiumBelgium - 11th July 2012


Grote Prijs Van de Stad Geel - 11th July 2012


1BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator03:15:07
2BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
3BELBenjamin Verraes (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
4BELTom Meeusen (BEL)Telenet - Fideas.t.
5BELJelle Mannaerts (BEL)s.t.
6BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
7BELNiels Reynvoet (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirs00:03
8BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
9BELTimothy Stevens (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrogs.t.
10BELRoy Jans (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
11BELGerry Druyts (BEL)s.t.
12BELFrancesco Van Coppernolle (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
13BELNicolas Vereecken (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
14BELYves Lampaert (BEL)s.t.
15BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
16BELAndrew Ydens (BEL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
17GERMichael Kurth (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
18NEDJaap De Man (NED)Rucanor - Lines.t.
19BELJasper Baert (BEL)s.t.
20BELJan Van Aert (BEL)s.t.
21BELSander Verhaeghe (BEL)Eseg Douais.t.
22GBRJoshua Papworth (GBR)s.t.
23BELLaurent Donnay (BEL)s.t.
24FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
25BELRob Leemans (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
26NEDTwan Brusselman (NED)Rucanor - Lines.t.
27BELRobin Steenuit (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
28BELKenzie Boutté (BEL)s.t.
29FRAAurélien Thilloy (FRA)Eseg Douais.t.
30BELJochen Deweer (BEL)s.t.
31LTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)s.t.
32BELIan Vansumere (BEL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
33BELWouter Daniels (BEL)s.t.
34BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanzes.t.
35NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)s.t.
36BELJori Van Steenbergen (BEL)s.t.
37BELJens Vandenbussche (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrogs.t.
38NEDBart Harmsen (NED)Rucanor - Lines.t.
39BELEdward Theuns (BEL)s.t.
40BELTom Oerlemans (BEL)s.t.
41BELMaarten Craeghs (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirss.t.
42BELOliver Naesen (BEL)s.t.
43NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Rucanor - Lines.t.
44BELJeroen Goudket (BEL)s.t.
45BELJoren Segers (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
46BELQuentin Bertholet (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
47BELRoy Van Stijn (BEL)s.t.
48BELJoris Cornet (BEL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
49LTUMarius Bernatonis (LTU)Tusnads.t.
50BELNiels Lievens (BEL)s.t.
51BELTim Mertens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
52BELJarno Vanguyse (BEL)s.t.
53BELPieter Cordeel (BEL)s.t.
54BELGiovanni De Merlier (BEL)00:07
55BELJeff Peelaers (BEL)s.t.
56BELEvert Vanneste (BEL)s.t.
57BELOlivier Poppe (BEL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
58BELChristophe Sleurs (BEL)s.t.
59FRAAntoine Fouldrin (FRA)Eseg Douais.t.
60BELGaëtan Pons (BEL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
61BELKenny Terweduwe (BEL)s.t.
62BELOlivier Pardini (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
63BELJurgen Francois (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
64BELTim De Troyer (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrogs.t.
65BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
66NZLFraser Gough (NZL)s.t.
67BELKevin Verwaest (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
68GBRMark McNally (GBR)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
69BELSander Van Dingenen (BEL)s.t.
70BELJonas Ovaere (BEL)00:13
71BELRutger Wouters (BEL)s.t.
72BELStephen Orbie (BEL)s.t.
73BELStig Broeckx (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirs00:03
74BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrogs.t.
75BELFloris Smeyers (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrog00:15
76BELRutger Roelandts (BEL)s.t.
77BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
78BELThomas Wertz (BEL)Lotto - Pôle Continental Wallons.t.
79FRAFlorian Deriaux (FRA)Eseg Douais.t.
80BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanzes.t.
81BELCedric Collaers (BEL)s.t.
82BELGertjan De Vos (BEL)Geox Fuji Test Teams.t.
83BELJochen Vankerckhoven (BEL)Ovyta - Eijssen Acrogs.t.
84FRAJérome Giaux (FRA)s.t.
85NEDJoop De Gans (NED)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
86BELKevin De Jonghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
87BELRutger Belmans (BEL)s.t.
88BELEvert Vandromme (BEL)s.t.
89BELGillian Van Rymenant (BEL)s.t.
90NEDFlavio Pasquino (NED)Metecs.t.
91BELBrandon Van Cauwenbergh (BEL)s.t.
92BELAlexander Maes (BEL)s.t.
93BELDimitri Fauville (BEL)s.t.
94IRLSam Bennett (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
95RUSKirill Pozdnyakov (RUS)s.t.
96BELRemi Delmarquette (BEL)Eseg Douais.t.
97BELKévin Thome (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
98NEDLars Van De Vall (NED)Rucanor - Lines.t.
99BELBoris Dron (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
100AUSAngus Tobin (AUS)s.t.
101BELQuentin Van Heuverswijn (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanzes.t.
102BELJoni Geeraerts (BEL)s.t.
103BELGlenn Van De Maele (BEL)s.t.
104BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
105BELWim De Vries (BEL)s.t.
106BELStef Vermeulen (BEL)s.t.
107NEDRick Van Caldenborgh (NED)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
108BELPieter Nijs (BEL)s.t.
109BELDries Hollanders (BEL)Metec00:24
110BELBram De Mol (BEL)s.t.
111BELChristophe Van Cauwenberghe (BEL)s.t.
112BELRob Peeters (BEL)Telenet - Fideas.t.
113BELJoeri Adams (BEL)Telenet - Fideas.t.
114BELTijs Van Aert (BEL)s.t.
115BELBart Wellens (BEL)Telenet - Fideas.t.
116NEDPeter Koning (NED)Metecs.t.
117NEDAdrie Lindeman (NED)Metecs.t.
118BELAndres Pieters (BEL)s.t.
119BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie Bruxelles - Crédit Agricoles.t.
120BELTom Goovaerts (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
121BELSven Van Den Houte (BEL)Colba - Superano Hams.t.
122BELMartynas Maniusis (BEL)Geox Fuji Test Teams.t.
123BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Jong Vlaanderens.t.
124BELMathias Kerkhofs (BEL)s.t.
125GERKim Simon Nottebohm (GER)Eddy Merckx - Indelands.t.
126BELSimon Vanroy (BEL)s.t.
127BELMarek Engels (BEL)s.t.
128BELJerome Kerf (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanzes.t.
129BELLoïc Vliegen (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanzes.t.
130BELNiels Wytinck (BEL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
131BELSieen Veestraeten (BEL)s.t.
132BELMaxime Anciaux (BEL)Idemasport - Biowanze00:31
133BELFrederik Topke (BEL)s.t.
134BELTom Mertens (BEL)s.t.
135BELLander Seynaeve (BEL)s.t.
136AUSScott Law (AUS)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
137BELArne Casier (BEL)Geox Fuji Test Teams.t.
138BELJeroen Heymans (BEL)s.t.
139IRLSean Patrick Downey (IRL)An Post - Sean Kelly Teams.t.
140BELSteven Van Vooren (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
141BELSven Vandousselaere (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
142BELFrederic Verkinderen (BEL)Lotto - Ridley Espoirs00:03
143FINPaavo Paajanen (FIN)Geox Fuji Test Teams.t.
144BELSander Goddaert (BEL)00:38
145BELArne Van Snick (BEL)s.t.
146BELTimothy Vangheel (BEL)Colba - Superano Ham00:41
147BELThomas Vanhaecke (BEL)Geox Fuji Test Team00:46
148BELLouis Verhelst (BEL)s.t.
149BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Geofco - Ville d'Algers.t.
150BELStijn Steels (BEL)s.t.
151BELSeppe Odeyn (BEL)s.t.
152NEDNicky Verdaasdonck (NED)s.t.
153BELChristof Verbert (BEL)01:00
154BELNiels Verdijck (BEL)01:22
155BELJos Stalmans (BEL)02:09
156BELMaarten Goossens (BEL)02:26

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved