All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
France - 21 October 2019 - 27 October 2019 - Indoor
27th Oct - 16h15 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-2 6-3 |
26th Oct - 14h40 | Evgeny Donskoy | def. | Lloyd Harris | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
26th Oct - 16h50 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Norbert Gombos | 6-4 7-6 |
25th Oct - 14h15 | Evgeny Donskoy | def. | Roberto Carballés Baena | 7-6 6-4 |
25th Oct - 16h15 | Norbert Gombos | def. | Illya Marchenko | 6-4 6-2 |
25th Oct - 18h10 | Lloyd Harris | def. | Corentin Denolly | 6-3 7-6 |
25th Oct - 20h10 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Antoine Hoang | 6-4 4-6 7-5 |
24th Oct - 10h45 | Norbert Gombos | def. | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 7-6 6-3 |
24th Oct - 12h45 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 7-5 7-6 |
24th Oct - 14h45 | Evgeny Donskoy | def. | Hugo Grenier | 6-3 3-6 6-3 |
24th Oct - 16h15 | Lloyd Harris | def. | Jirí Veselý | 6-1 7-6 |
24th Oct - 17h10 | Antoine Hoang | def. | Zdenek Kolar | 6-2 7-6 |
24th Oct - 17h45 | Illya Marchenko | def. | Nino Serdarusic | 6-4 7-6 |
24th Oct - 19h00 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 7-6 6-4 |
24th Oct - 20h40 | Corentin Denolly | def. | Corentin Moutet | 2-6 7-5 6-3 |
22th Oct - 15h25 | Evgeny Karlovskiy | def. | Enzo Couacaud | 6-2 6-4 |
22th Oct - 16h55 | Antoine Hoang | def. | Blaz Kavcic | 2-6 6-1 6-2 |
22th Oct - 18h10 | Evgeny Donskoy | def. | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 7-5 6-4 |
22th Oct - 19h05 | Corentin Moutet | def. | Mathias Bourgue | 6-2 6-1 |
22th Oct - 19h50 | Hugo Grenier | def. | Yannick Maden | 7-6 6-4 |
22th Oct - 20h50 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | def. | Elliot Benchetrit | 6-3 6-3 |
23th Oct - 10h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | def. | Carlos Taberner | 6-7 6-0 6-1 |
23th Oct - 10h10 | Zdenek Kolar | def. | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-3 7-6 |
23th Oct - 12h00 | Nino Serdarusic | def. | Yuichi Sugita | 6-1 3-6 7-6 |
23th Oct - 12h20 | Norbert Gombos | def. | Viktor Durasovic | 4-6 6-2 6-4 |
23th Oct - 14h10 | Illya Marchenko | def. | Thomas Fabbiano | 6-4 6-4 |
23th Oct - 14h40 | Lloyd Harris | def. | Hugo Gaston | 7-6 7-5 |
23th Oct - 15h50 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | def. | Pavel Kotov | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
23th Oct - 18h05 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Maxime Janvier | 6-4 6-1 |
23th Oct - 19h20 | Corentin Denolly | def. | Quentin Halys | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
23th Oct - 21h10 | Jirí Veselý | def. | Matteo Viola | 6-1 6-2 |