All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Brest - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Brest 2019

FranceFrance - 21 October 2019 - 27 October 2019 - Indoor


Final

27th Oct - 16h15Ugo Humbertdef.Evgeny Donskoy6-2 6-3


Semi-Finals

26th Oct - 14h40Evgeny Donskoydef.Lloyd Harris4-6 7-5 6-3
26th Oct - 16h50Ugo Humbertdef.Norbert Gombos6-4 7-6


Quarter-Finals

25th Oct - 14h15Evgeny Donskoydef.Roberto Carballés Baena7-6 6-4
25th Oct - 16h15Norbert Gombosdef.Illya Marchenko6-4 6-2
25th Oct - 18h10Lloyd Harrisdef.Corentin Denolly6-3 7-6
25th Oct - 20h10Ugo Humbertdef.Antoine Hoang6-4 4-6 7-5


Round of 16

24th Oct - 10h45Norbert Gombosdef.Jaume Antoni Munar Clar7-6 6-3
24th Oct - 12h45Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Guillermo Garcia-Lopez7-5 7-6
24th Oct - 14h45Evgeny Donskoydef.Hugo Grenier6-3 3-6 6-3
24th Oct - 16h15Lloyd Harrisdef.Jirí Veselý6-1 7-6
24th Oct - 17h10Antoine Hoangdef.Zdenek Kolar6-2 7-6
24th Oct - 17h45Illya Marchenkodef.Nino Serdarusic6-4 7-6
24th Oct - 19h00Ugo Humbertdef.Evgeny Karlovskiy7-6 6-4
24th Oct - 20h40Corentin Denollydef.Corentin Moutet2-6 7-5 6-3


Round of 32

22th Oct - 15h25Evgeny Karlovskiydef.Enzo Couacaud6-2 6-4
22th Oct - 16h55Antoine Hoangdef.Blaz Kavcic2-6 6-1 6-2
22th Oct - 18h10Evgeny Donskoydef.Teimuraz Gabashvili7-5 6-4
22th Oct - 19h05Corentin Moutetdef.Mathias Bourgue6-2 6-1
22th Oct - 19h50Hugo Grenierdef.Yannick Maden7-6 6-4
22th Oct - 20h50Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Elliot Benchetrit6-3 6-3
23th Oct - 10h10Zdenek Kolardef.Paolo Lorenzi6-3 7-6
23th Oct - 10h10Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Carlos Taberner6-7 6-0 6-1
23th Oct - 12h00Nino Serdarusicdef.Yuichi Sugita6-1 3-6 7-6
23th Oct - 12h20Norbert Gombosdef.Viktor Durasovic4-6 6-2 6-4
23th Oct - 14h10Illya Marchenkodef.Thomas Fabbiano6-4 6-4
23th Oct - 14h40Lloyd Harrisdef.Hugo Gaston7-6 7-5
23th Oct - 15h50Guillermo Garcia-Lopezdef.Pavel Kotov6-4 3-6 6-3
23th Oct - 18h05Ugo Humbertdef.Maxime Janvier6-4 6-1
23th Oct - 19h20Corentin Denollydef.Quentin Halys3-6 6-3 6-3
23th Oct - 21h10Jirí Veselýdef.Matteo Viola6-1 6-2


First Round

Ugo Humbert Bye
21th Oct - 15h10Maxime Janvierdef.Arthur Reymond6-2 6-1
21th Oct - 15h15Evgeny Karlovskiydef.Rayane Roumane7-5 7-6
Enzo Couacaud Bye
Paolo Lorenzi Bye
21th Oct - 16h15Zdenek Kolardef.James Ward7-6 6-2
21th Oct - 17h00Blaz Kavcicdef.Alexandre Muller7-6 7-6
Antoine Hoang Bye
Thomas Fabbiano Bye
22th Oct - 10h10Illya Marchenkodef.Lukas Klein6-4 6-2
21th Oct - 13h35Nino Serdarusicdef.Geoffrey Blancaneaux7-5 6-3
Yuichi Sugita Bye
Norbert Gombos Bye
22th Oct - 16h05Viktor Durasovicdef.Tristan Lamasine6-3 3-6 6-3
21th Oct - 19h20Elliot Benchetritdef.Aslan Karatsev6-3 7-5
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar Bye
Lloyd Harris Bye
22th Oct - 14h20Hugo Gastondef.Constant Lestienne7-6 6-2
22th Oct - 10h10Matteo Violadef.Maxime Hamou6-4 6-3
Jirí Veselý Bye
Quentin Halys Bye
21th Oct - 19h20Corentin Denollydef.Pedro Cachin6-1 6-2
21th Oct - 20h55Mathias Bourguedef.Dan Added6-3 7-6
Corentin Moutet Bye
Evgeny Donskoy Bye
21th Oct - 12h25Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Jurij Rodionov7-6 4-6 6-4
21th Oct - 17h40Hugo Grenierdef.Marco Trungelliti6-2 6-3
Yannick Maden Bye
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez Bye
22th Oct - 11h40Pavel Kotovdef.Manuel Guinard6-4 6-4
22th Oct - 11h40Carlos Tabernerdef.Benjamin Bonzi7-6 2-6 7-6
Roberto Carballés Baena Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved