All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Hamburg - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

Hamburg 2019

GermanyGermany - 21th October 2019 - 27th October 2019 - Indoor


Final

27th Oct - 15h10Botic Van De Zandschulpdef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles6-3 5-7 6-1


Semi-Finals

26th Oct - 17h25Botic Van De Zandschulpdef.Salvatore Caruso4-6 6-4 6-2
26th Oct - 15h15Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Elias Ymer7-6 7-6


Quarter-Finals

25th Oct - 16h15Salvatore Carusodef.Federico Gaio6-3 6-2
25th Oct - 20h25Botic Van De Zandschulpdef.Cedrik-Marcel Stebe6-2 7-5
25th Oct - 15h15Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Altug Çelikbilek7-6 6-4
25th Oct - 17h20Elias Ymerdef.Daniel Altmaier4-6 6-3 7-6


Round of 16

24th Oct - 13h10Salvatore Carusodef.Stefano Napolitano7-5 2-6 6-2
24th Oct - 17h50Federico Gaiodef.Cem Ilkel6-3 6-3
24th Oct - 13h10Botic Van De Zandschulpdef.Gianluca Mager6-3 6-2
24th Oct - 19h15Cedrik-Marcel Stebedef.Tobias Kamke6-3 6-2
24th Oct - 16h55Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Viktor Troicki6-3 7-6
24th Oct - 15h10Altug Çelikbilekdef.Sergiy Stakhovsky7-6 6-2
24th Oct - 16h05Daniel Altmaierdef.Jelle Sels6-4 7-6
24th Oct - 11h10Elias Ymerdef.Filip Horansky7-5 7-5


Round of 32

23th Oct - 16h45Salvatore Carusodef.Daniel Masur2-6 6-3 7-6
23th Oct - 14h55Stefano Napolitanodef.Pedro Martinez Portero7-6 7-5
23th Oct - 19h25Cem Ilkeldef.Rudolf Molleker7-6 2-6 6-1
22th Oct - 11h45Federico Gaiodef.Gian Marco Moroni6-1 6-2
22th Oct - 15h25Gianluca Magerdef.Jan Choinski6-4 6-4
23th Oct - 10h10Botic Van De Zandschulpdef.Tallon Griekspoor6-0 0-0 ab.
23th Oct - 14h40Tobias Kamkedef.Nikola Milojevic3-6 6-3 6-3
23th Oct - 20h15Cedrik-Marcel Stebedef.Alessandro Giannessi6-2 6-3
23th Oct - 13h20Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Oscar Otte6-2 6-2
22th Oct - 19h55Viktor Troickidef.Steve Darcis4-6 7-6 6-3
22th Oct - 14h45Altug Çelikbilekdef.Tommy Robredo6-2 4-6 6-0
23th Oct - 18h50Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Maxime Cressy7-6 7-6
23th Oct - 11h40Jelle Selsdef.Robin Haase6-7 7-6 6-3
23th Oct - 17h30Daniel Altmaierdef.Filippo Baldi6-2 6-4
22th Oct - 18h40Filip Horanskydef.Andrea Pellegrino4-6 7-6 6-1
23th Oct - 10h10Elias Ymerdef.Ruben Bemelmans6-7 7-6 6-3


First Round

Salvatore Caruso Bye
21th Oct - 19h40Daniel Masurdef.Louis Wessels6-2 6-4
21th Oct - 18h40Stefano Napolitanodef.Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras6-3 6-4
Pedro Martinez Portero Bye
Rudolf Molleker Bye
22th Oct - 10h10Cem Ilkeldef.Johannes Haerteis7-5 6-1
21th Oct - 12h00Gian Marco Moronidef.Vit Kopriva7-6 3-6 6-2
Federico Gaio Bye
Gianluca Mager Bye
21th Oct - 12h05Jan Choinskidef.Milan Welte6-3 6-0
22th Oct - 10h10Botic Van De Zandschulpdef.Osman Torski6-1 6-3
Tallon Griekspoor Bye
Nikola Milojevic Bye
21th Oct - 15h15Tobias Kamkedef.Aleksandr Nedovyesov6-4 6-2
22th Oct - 18h50Cedrik-Marcel Stebedef.Roberto Marcora6-3 0-0 ab.
Alessandro Giannessi Bye
Oscar Otte Bye
21th Oct - 17h10Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Mischa Zverev2-6 7-6 6-4
21th Oct - 20h15Steve Darcisdef.Mirza Basic6-3 4-6 7-5
Viktor Troicki Bye
Altug Çelikbilek Bye
21th Oct - 13h20Tommy Robredodef.Alex Molcan7-5 6-1
22th Oct - 13h05Maxime Cressydef.Kacper Zuk7-6 3-6 6-1
Sergiy Stakhovsky Bye
Robin Haase Bye
22th Oct - 11h50Jelle Selsdef.Niklas Guttau7-6 6-2
22th Oct - 13h20Daniel Altmaierdef.Vadym Ursu6-1 7-5
Filippo Baldi Bye
Filip Horansky Bye
21th Oct - 15h05Andrea Pellegrinodef.Maximilian Neuchrist6-4 7-6
21th Oct - 17h00Ruben Bemelmansdef.John-Patrick Smith7-5 6-4
Elias Ymer Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved