All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Budapest - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Hungary

Full results

Budapest 2019

HungaryHungary - 4th February 2019 - 10th February 2019 - Indoor


Final

10th Feb - 15h10Alexander Bublikdef.Roberto Marcora6-0 6-3


Semi-Finals

9th Feb - 15h40Roberto Marcoradef.Oscar Otte6-4 7-6
9th Feb - 17h20Alexander Bublikdef.Filip Horansky6-3 6-0


Quarter-Finals

8th Feb - 15h35Roberto Marcoradef.Zdenek Kolar2-6 6-3 6-2
8th Feb - 14h05Oscar Ottedef.Mathias Bourgue6-3 6-3
8th Feb - 17h45Filip Horanskydef.Alex Molcan6-4 7-6
8th Feb - 19h50Alexander Bublikdef.Viktor Galovic3-6 6-3 6-4


Round of 16

7th Feb - 16h40Zdenek Kolardef.Uladzimir Ignatik6-4 5-7 7-5
7th Feb - 11h10Roberto Marcoradef.Norbert Gombos6-3 6-4
7th Feb - 12h35Mathias Bourguedef.Baptiste Crepatte6-3 6-2
7th Feb - 11h05Oscar Ottedef.Nikola Milojevic6-3 6-4
7th Feb - 15h55Filip Horanskydef.Filippo Baldi3-6 6-2 6-1
7th Feb - 15h15Alex Molcandef.Maxime Janvier6-2 6-4
7th Feb - 19h20Alexander Bublikdef.Pavel Kotov6-7 6-2 6-2
7th Feb - 12h50Viktor Galovicdef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles7-6 5-7 6-2


Round of 32

6th Feb - 10h10Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Ramkumar Ramanathan7-6 7-5
6th Feb - 18h00Zdenek Kolardef.Zsombor Piros6-7 6-1 6-2
6th Feb - 12h20Norbert Gombosdef.Tallon Griekspoor4-6 7-6 7-6
6th Feb - 11h20Roberto Marcoradef.Grégoire Barrere7-6 6-3
6th Feb - 15h20Mathias Bourguedef.Jürgen Zopp6-3 6-1
5th Feb - 20h25Baptiste Crepattedef.Kevin Krawietz5-7 6-4 6-3
5th Feb - 15h45Nikola Milojevicdef.Scott Griekspoor6-4 6-7 6-4
6th Feb - 14h25Oscar Ottedef.Danilo Petrovic7-6 3-6 7-6
5th Feb - 13h35Filippo Baldidef.Alexandre Muller4-6 6-3 6-4
5th Feb - 19h30Filip Horanskydef.Lucas Miedler6-2 7-6
5th Feb - 18h15Maxime Janvierdef.Viktor Durasovic7-6 3-6 6-3
6th Feb - 10h10Alex Molcandef.Dennis Novak6-2 3-0 ab.
6th Feb - 20h35Alexander Bublikdef.Steven Diez6-1 7-5
6th Feb - 18h05Pavel Kotovdef.Kimmer Coppejans6-4 2-6 6-3
5th Feb - 15h50Viktor Galovicdef.Sadio Doumbia7-6 6-2
5th Feb - 14h10Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Lukas Rosol6-3 7-5


First Round

Ramkumar Ramanathan Bye
5th Feb - 10h10Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Alessandro Bega6-4 7-5
4th Feb - 18h45Zsombor Pirosdef.Michal Przysiezny6-2 6-4
Zdenek Kolar Bye
Tallon Griekspoor Bye
5th Feb - 12h10Norbert Gombosdef.Aslan Karatsev7-6 6-2
4th Feb - 20h10Roberto Marcoradef.Péter Nagy6-2 6-1
Grégoire Barrere Bye
Jürgen Zopp Bye
5th Feb - 11h45Mathias Bourguedef.Andrea Basso6-3 7-6
4th Feb - 12h00Baptiste Crepattedef.Tak Khunn Wang6-3 7-5
Kevin Krawietz Bye
Nikola Milojevic Bye
4th Feb - 16h40Scott Griekspoordef.Daniel Masur6-2 3-6 6-4
5th Feb - 17h40Danilo Petrovicdef.David Szintai6-3 6-4
Oscar Otte Bye
Filippo Baldi Bye
4th Feb - 13h55Alexandre Mullerdef.Hugo Grenier6-2 6-4
4th Feb - 17h20Lucas Miedlerdef.Gabor Borsos6-1 6-4
Filip Horansky Bye
Maxime Janvier Bye
4th Feb - 18h50Viktor Durasovicdef.Nino Serdarusic6-2 6-2
4th Feb - 13h25Alex Molcandef.Peter Heller5-7 7-5 7-6
Dennis Novak Bye
Alexander Bublik Bye
5th Feb - 10h10Steven Diezdef.Riccardo Bonadio6-4 6-2
4th Feb - 20h10Pavel Kotovdef.Matteo Viola1-6 6-4 6-3
Kimmer Coppejans Bye
Viktor Galovic Bye
4th Feb - 15h20Sadio Doumbiadef.Elliot Benchetrit7-5 6-0
4th Feb - 16h10Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Marc-Andrea Hüsler6-1 6-3
Lukas Rosol Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved