All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Bratislava 2 - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovakia

Full results

Bratislava 2 2019

SlovakiaSlovakia - 4th November 2019 - 10th November 2019 - Indoor


Final

10th Nov - 17h10David Novakdef.Damir Dzumhur6-1 6-1


Semi-Finals

9th Nov - 16h10Damir Dzumhurdef.Zdenek Kolar7-6 6-3
9th Nov - 17h45David Novakdef.Egor Gerasimov6-4 7-6


Quarter-Finals

8th Nov - 15h35Damir Dzumhurdef.Mikhail Kukushkin6-3 1-1 ab.
8th Nov - 13h10Zdenek Kolardef.Lloyd Harris6-7 7-6 6-4
8th Nov - 17h05David Novakdef.Stefano Travaglia6-4 2-6 7-6
8th Nov - 19h20Egor Gerasimovdef.Ilya Ivashka7-5 3-6 6-4


Round of 16

7th Nov - 16h10Mikhail Kukushkindef.Lukas Klein6-3 6-7 6-4
7th Nov - 20h10Damir Dzumhurdef.Emil Ruusuvuori6-4 6-1
7th Nov - 15h40Zdenek Kolardef.Kamil Majchrzak6-4 6-4
7th Nov - 14h20Lloyd Harrisdef.Yannick Maden1-6 6-3 6-3
7th Nov - 18h50David Novakdef.Norbert Gombos7-5 6-2
7th Nov - 14h10Stefano Travagliadef.Roberto Marcora6-4 7-5
7th Nov - 10h40Egor Gerasimovdef.Salvatore Caruso6-3 6-4
7th Nov - 12h15Ilya Ivashkadef.Peter Gojowczyk6-2 4-6 6-0


Round of 32

5th Nov - 14h30Mikhail Kukushkindef.Kimmer Coppejans6-0 6-2
6th Nov - 18h15Lukas Kleindef.Jirí Veselý4-6 7-6 6-2
5th Nov - 14h25Emil Ruusuvuoridef.Antoine Hoang6-4 6-2
6th Nov - 21h25Damir Dzumhurdef.Lukas Lacko6-4 3-6 6-1
6th Nov - 15h00Kamil Majchrzakdef.Illya Marchenko7-6 6-0
6th Nov - 16h25Zdenek Kolardef.Gianluca Mager7-6 6-4
5th Nov - 16h00Yannick Madendef.Oscar Otte6-4 2-6 6-4
6th Nov - 13h40Lloyd Harrisdef.Lukas Rosol7-6 7-6
5th Nov - 12h10David Novakdef.Alexei Popyrin6-4 5-7 6-4
6th Nov - 20h20Norbert Gombosdef.Cedrik-Marcel Stebe6-2 6-0
5th Nov - 12h20Roberto Marcoradef.Elias Ymer1-6 7-6 6-3
6th Nov - 15h20Stefano Travagliadef.Sergiy Stakhovsky6-4 7-5
6th Nov - 13h25Salvatore Carusodef.Federico Gaio6-4 6-4
5th Nov - 21h00Egor Gerasimovdef.Filip Horansky6-3 7-5
5th Nov - 15h45Peter Gojowczykdef.Alex Molcan3-6 7-6 6-4
6th Nov - 10h10Ilya Ivashkadef.Marton Fucsovics3-6 7-6 7-6


First Round

Mikhail Kukushkin Bye
4th Nov - 20h10Kimmer Coppejansdef.Mate Valkusz6-3 6-2
5th Nov - 17h55Lukas Kleindef.Mohamed Safwat6-2 6-3
Jirí Veselý Bye
Antoine Hoang Bye
4th Nov - 15h25Emil Ruusuvuoridef.Maxime Cressy6-3 3-6 6-4
5th Nov - 19h15Lukas Lackodef.Viktor Troicki7-5 7-6
Damir Dzumhur Bye
Kamil Majchrzak Bye
5th Nov - 10h10Illya Marchenkodef.Aleksandr Nedovyesov7-5 7-6
5th Nov - 10h10Zdenek Kolardef.Constant Lestienne6-3 4-6 6-3
Gianluca Mager Bye
Yannick Maden Bye
4th Nov - 17h20Oscar Ottedef.Sasi Kumar Mukund6-1 6-2
4th Nov - 15h00Lukas Rosoldef.Mathias Bourgue6-4 7-6
Lloyd Harris Bye
Alexei Popyrin Bye
4th Nov - 12h00David Novakdef.Sebastian Ofner7-6 6-2
4th Nov - 18h25Cedrik-Marcel Stebedef.Filippo Baldi7-5 7-5
Norbert Gombos Bye
Elias Ymer Bye
4th Nov - 13h15Roberto Marcoradef.Matteo Viola3-6 6-3 7-6
4th Nov - 18h35Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Attila Balázs6-4 6-4
Stefano Travaglia Bye
Salvatore Caruso Bye
4th Nov - 11h25Federico Gaiodef.Ruben Bemelmans1-6 6-4 6-3
4th Nov - 17h10Filip Horanskydef.Andrej Glvac6-4 6-3
Egor Gerasimov Bye
Peter Gojowczyk Bye
4th Nov - 13h30Alex Molcandef.Nikola Milojevic6-3 6-4
4th Nov - 20h10Ilya Ivashkadef.Elliot Benchetrit6-1 7-6
Marton Fucsovics Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved