All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Nur-Sultan (Astana) 2 - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Kazakhstan

Full results

Nur-Sultan (Astana) 2 2019

KazakhstanKazakhstan - 30 September 2019 - 6 October 2019 - Indoor


Final

6th Oct - 08h10Illya Marchenkodef.Yannick Maden4-6 6-4 6-3


Semi-Finals

5th Oct - 08h10Illya Marchenkodef.Ruben Bemelmans1-6 7-6 6-4
5th Oct - 10h35Yannick Madendef.Tomas Machac4-1 ab.


Quarter-Finals

4th Oct - 07h10Ruben Bemelmansdef.Evgeny Donskoy6-1 3-6 6-3
4th Oct - 08h40Illya Marchenkodef.Konstantin Kravchuk6-4 6-3
4th Oct - 10h00Tomas Machacdef.Alexey Vatutin6-4 6-1
4th Oct - 11h25Yannick Madendef.Corentin Moutet6-3 6-4


Round of 16

3rd Oct - 07h10Ruben Bemelmansdef.Denis Istomin6-4 6-6 ab.
3rd Oct - 07h10Konstantin Kravchukdef.Ilya Ivashka1-6 6-3 6-2
3rd Oct - 08h55Alexey Vatutindef.Aleksandr Nedovyesov4-6 7-5 6-2
3rd Oct - 09h00Illya Marchenkodef.Teimuraz Gabashvili6-4 6-2
3rd Oct - 10h30Tomas Machacdef.Malek Jaziri7-6 7-6
3rd Oct - 11h15Evgeny Donskoydef.Cem Ilkel6-4 6-2
3rd Oct - 14h35Corentin Moutetdef.Jurij Rodionov6-3 4-6 6-3
3rd Oct - 16h40Yannick Madendef.Khumoyun Sultanov6-3 7-6


Round of 32

1st Oct - 07h35Aleksandr Nedovyesovdef.Vladyslav Manafov6-4 7-6
1st Oct - 08h40Konstantin Kravchukdef.Sasi Kumar Mukund6-4 6-2
1st Oct - 09h40Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Viktor Troicki6-3 6-3
1st Oct - 10h10Alexey Vatutindef.Viktor Durasovic6-3 6-4
1st Oct - 12h55Evgeny Donskoydef.Zdenek Kolar7-6 4-6 7-6
1st Oct - 13h15Cem Ilkeldef.Hiroki Moriya6-3 6-3
1st Oct - 16h10Tomas Machacdef.Evgeny Karlovskiy6-2 2-1 ab.
1st Oct - 17h05Yannick Madendef.Mischa Zverev5-7 6-0 6-3
2nd Oct - 06h10Jurij Rodionovdef.Roman Safiullin6-2 3-6 7-5
2nd Oct - 06h15Corentin Moutetdef.Savriyan Danilov6-2 6-0
2nd Oct - 07h35Khumoyun Sultanovdef.Dmitry Popko6-1 5-7 6-1
2nd Oct - 08h15Ruben Bemelmansdef.Ivan Gakhov6-4 6-3
2nd Oct - 09h35Ilya Ivashkadef.Kaichi Uchida6-1 6-4
2nd Oct - 09h55Malek Jaziridef.Fabien Reboul3-6 6-3 6-4
2nd Oct - 10h45Illya Marchenkodef.Matteo Viola6-4 6-3
2nd Oct - 11h55Denis Istomindef.Julian Lenz7-5 6-1


First Round

Corentin Moutet Bye
1st Oct - 06h10Savriyan Danilovdef.Timur Khabibulin6-4 6-1
30th Sep - 13h10Jurij Rodionovdef.Denis Yevseyev6-3 6-7 6-3
Roman Safiullin Bye
Dmitry Popko Bye
30th Sep - 14h55Khumoyun Sultanovdef.Sagadat Ayap7-6 6-3
30th Sep - 16h35Mischa Zverevdef.Danylo Kalenichenko6-2 7-5
Yannick Maden Bye
Malek Jaziri Bye
1st Oct - 06h10Fabien Rebouldef.Johannes Haerteis6-4 6-7 6-3
30th Sep - 16h30Tomas Machacdef.Aslan Karatsev6-3 6-4
Evgeny Karlovskiy Bye
Aleksandr Nedovyesov Bye
30th Sep - 08h20Vladyslav Manafovdef.Hugo Grenier6-3 3-6 6-3
30th Sep - 08h35Viktor Durasovicdef.Dostanbek Tashbulatov6-4 5-0
Alexey Vatutin Bye
Viktor Troicki Bye
30th Sep - 11h40Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Manuel Guinard7-5 6-3
30th Sep - 09h50Illya Marchenkodef.Maximilian Neuchrist6-4 7-5
Matteo Viola Bye
Sasi Kumar Mukund Bye
30th Sep - 10h30Konstantin Kravchukdef.Borna Gojo3-6 6-1 6-4
30th Sep - 07h20Kaichi Uchidadef.Andrei Iakovlev6-0 6-2
Ilya Ivashka Bye
Denis Istomin Bye
1st Oct - 11h15Julian Lenzdef.Beibit Zhukayev6-2 7-6
1st Oct - 11h50Ivan Gakhovdef.Jurabek Karimov6-3 6-4
Ruben Bemelmans Bye
Hiroki Moriya Bye
30th Sep - 14h40Cem Ilkeldef.Artem Dubrivnyy6-3 1-6 6-3
30th Sep - 12h20Zdenek Kolardef.Marc-Andrea Hüsler4-6 6-4 6-3
Evgeny Donskoy Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved