All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Poznan - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Full results

Poznan 2019

PolandPoland - 3 June 2019 - 9 June 2019 - Clay


Final

9th Jun - 13h10Tommy Robredodef.Rudolf Molleker5-7 6-4 6-1


Semi-Finals

8th Jun - 10h40Tommy Robredodef.Andrea Vavassori6-2 6-1
8th Jun - 12h10Rudolf Mollekerdef.Hubert Hurkacz6-4 6-4


Quarter-Finals

7th Jun - 11h40Andrea Vavassoridef.Alessandro Giannessi7-6 6-1
7th Jun - 13h45Tommy Robredodef.Gianluca Mager5-7 7-5 6-3
7th Jun - 16h25Rudolf Mollekerdef.Quentin Halys6-4 2-6 6-4
7th Jun - 18h45Hubert Hurkaczdef.Pedro Sousa6-1 6-4


Round of 16

6th Jun - 11h05Gianluca Magerdef.Filippo Baldi6-1 6-1
6th Jun - 11h05Rudolf Mollekerdef.Zdenek Kolar4-6 6-1 6-4
6th Jun - 11h05Andrea Vavassoridef.Oscar Otte7-6 6-2
6th Jun - 12h20Quentin Halysdef.Sebastian Ofner6-4 2-6 6-3
6th Jun - 13h15Pedro Sousadef.Joao Domingues6-3 3-6 6-3
6th Jun - 13h25Alessandro Giannessidef.Daniel Masur7-6 4-6 6-3
6th Jun - 14h45Tommy Robredodef.Dennis Novak6-3 5-7 6-2
6th Jun - 17h40Hubert Hurkaczdef.Enrique Lopez Perez6-4 6-3


Round of 32

4th Jun - 13h05Rudolf Mollekerdef.Viktor Durasovic6-4 6-3
4th Jun - 14h15Daniel Masurdef.Roberto Carballés Baena5-0 ab.
4th Jun - 14h45Dennis Novakdef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo6-0 6-4
4th Jun - 14h55Zdenek Kolardef.Elias Ymer3-6 6-4 6-1
4th Jun - 15h10Oscar Ottedef.Alessandro Bega1-6 7-6 6-3
4th Jun - 16h00Pedro Sousadef.Alexey Vatutin6-2 2-6 6-4
4th Jun - 17h30Enrique Lopez Perezdef.Tallon Griekspoor7-6 6-3
4th Jun - 17h35Hubert Hurkaczdef.Daniel Altmaier7-6 6-0
5th Jun - 10h10Joao Dominguesdef.Sekou Bangoura6-4 6-1
5th Jun - 10h10Andrea Vavassoridef.Pedro Martinez Portero6-4 6-4
5th Jun - 10h10Filippo Baldidef.Jose Hernandez-Fernandez3-6 7-6 6-0
5th Jun - 11h55Gianluca Magerdef.Christopher Heyman7-6 6-4
5th Jun - 12h00Sebastian Ofnerdef.Andrea Arnaboldi6-3 6-7 6-2
5th Jun - 12h40Quentin Halysdef.Norbert Gombos6-3 6-4
5th Jun - 14h25Alessandro Giannessidef.Sumit Nagal7-5 3-6 6-3
5th Jun - 17h30Tommy Robredodef.Blaz Rola6-4 7-6


First Round

Hubert Hurkacz Bye
3rd Jun - 13h25Daniel Altmaierdef.Teimuraz Gabashvili6-0 6-4
3rd Jun - 16h35Tallon Griekspoordef.Daniel Michalski4-6 6-3 6-2
Enrique Lopez Perez Bye
Joao Domingues Bye
4th Jun - 10h10Sekou Bangouradef.Wojcieh Marek6-4 6-1
3rd Jun - 10h10Alexey Vatutindef.Carlos Boluda-Purkiss6-1 6-3
Pedro Sousa Bye
Elias Ymer Bye
3rd Jun - 12h05Zdenek Kolardef.Jacob Grills6-1 6-3
3rd Jun - 11h50Viktor Durasovicdef.Ze Zhang6-4 2-6 7-6
Rudolf Molleker Bye
Quentin Halys Bye
3rd Jun - 15h35Norbert Gombosdef.Facundo Argüello6-7 7-6 7-6
4th Jun - 12h55Andrea Arnaboldidef.Pietro Rondoni7-6 6-4
Sebastian Ofner Bye
Gianluca Mager Bye
3rd Jun - 13h40Christopher Heymandef.Mats Moraing6-3 7-5
3rd Jun - 17h10Jose Hernandez-Fernandezdef.Raul Brancaccio7-5 7-6
Filippo Baldi Bye
Blaz Rola Bye
4th Jun - 11h45Tommy Robredodef.Jacopo Berrettini6-2 6-7 6-1
3rd Jun - 14h25Roberto Ortega-Olmedodef.Javier Barranco Cosano6-3 6-7 6-4
Dennis Novak Bye
Pedro Martinez Portero Bye
4th Jun - 10h10Andrea Vavassoridef.Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio6-3 5-7 6-4
3rd Jun - 15h00Alessandro Begadef.Michal Dembek6-3 6-3
Oscar Otte Bye
Alessandro Giannessi Bye
4th Jun - 10h15Sumit Nagaldef.Constant Lestienne6-3 5-7 6-3
3rd Jun - 11h30Daniel Masurdef.Kacper Zuk6-4 7-6
Roberto Carballés Baena Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved