All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Campinas - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Brazil

Full results

Campinas 2019

BrazilBrazil - 30 September 2019 - 6 October 2019 - Clay


Final

6th Oct - 16h05Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Juan Pablo Ficovich2-6 7-6 6-2


Semi-Finals

5th Oct - 18h35Juan Pablo Ficovichdef.Sumit Nagal6-4 6-1
5th Oct - 20h10Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Federico Coria6-0 6-4


Quarter-Finals

4th Oct - 17h10Sumit Nagaldef.Francisco Cerundolo7-6 7-5
4th Oct - 17h15Juan Pablo Ficovichdef.Nicolas Alvarez6-1 6-3
4th Oct - 19h30Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Diego Hidalgo6-1 6-2
4th Oct - 21h40Federico Coriadef.Thomaz Bellucci6-4 7-6


Round of 16

3rd Oct - 16h10Juan Pablo Ficovichdef.Alejandro González6-3 6-3
3rd Oct - 16h10Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Andrea Collarini7-6 6-2
3rd Oct - 16h35Francisco Cerundolodef.Hugo Dellien6-4 6-1
3rd Oct - 17h45Federico Coriadef.Alejandro Tabilo6-3 4-6 6-4
3rd Oct - 18h20Nicolas Alvarezdef.Pedro Sakamoto6-1 6-2
3rd Oct - 18h25Sumit Nagaldef.Orlando Luz7-5 6-3
3rd Oct - 21h40Diego Hidalgodef.Maxime Hamou7-6 4-6 6-3
4th Oct - 00h15Thomaz Belluccidef.Leonardo Mayerw.o.


Round of 32

1st Oct - 16h50Juan Pablo Ficovichdef.Facundo Mena6-4 6-1
1st Oct - 17h10Orlando Luzdef.Joao Menezes6-4 6-4
1st Oct - 18h30Nicolas Alvarezdef.Jeremy Jahn6-4 6-2
1st Oct - 19h10Alejandro Gonzálezdef.Jose Hernandez-Fernandez7-6 6-7 6-3
1st Oct - 22h20Leonardo Mayerdef.Camilo Ugo Carabelli7-6 6-4
2nd Oct - 01h50Thomaz Belluccidef.Christian Lindell7-6 ab.
2nd Oct - 15h10Diego Hidalgodef.Renzo Olivo7-6 6-2
2nd Oct - 15h10Sumit Nagaldef.Gastão Elias4-1 ab.
2nd Oct - 15h15Andrea Collarinidef.Tomas Martin Etcheverry6-4 6-4
2nd Oct - 16h25Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Facundo Bagnis6-2 6-4
2nd Oct - 17h15Francisco Cerundolodef.Rafael Matos6-2 6-3
2nd Oct - 17h30Alejandro Tabilodef.Gonzalo Villanueva6-0 6-3
2nd Oct - 19h00Pedro Sakamotodef.Guido Andreozzi6-4 4-0 ab.
2nd Oct - 19h05Federico Coriadef.Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves6-2 7-6
2nd Oct - 21h45Hugo Delliendef.Guilherme Clezar6-3 6-4
3rd Oct - 01h45Maxime Hamoudef.Thiago Monteiro7-5 4-6 6-1


First Round

Hugo Dellien Bye
30th Sep - 15h15Guilherme Clezardef.Jordan Correia6-1 6-0
30th Sep - 16h30Rafael Matosdef.Bastian Malla7-5 5-7 3-1 ab.
Francisco Cerundolo Bye
Joao Menezes Bye
30th Sep - 18h15Orlando Luzdef.Pedro Boscardin Dias6-0 7-5
1st Oct - 15h10Gastão Eliasdef.Martin Cuevas7-5 6-2
Sumit Nagal Bye
Guido Andreozzi Bye
30th Sep - 18h25Pedro Sakamotodef.Pol Toledo Bague6-4 6-0
30th Sep - 19h10Nicolas Alvarezdef.Gilbert Soares Klier Junior6-2 6-3
Jeremy Jahn Bye
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez Bye
30th Sep - 20h45Alejandro Gonzálezdef.João Lucas Reis da Silva7-5 7-5
30th Sep - 16h45Juan Pablo Ficovichdef.Matias Zukas6-2 6-3
Facundo Mena Bye
Facundo Bagnis Bye
30th Sep - 20h10Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Oscar Jose Gutierrez6-2 6-2
30th Sep - 22h55Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida6-3 6-4
Andrea Collarini Bye
Renzo Olivo Bye
1st Oct - 15h10Diego Hidalgodef.Daniel Dutra Da Silva6-4 4-0 ab.
1st Oct - 16h40Maxime Hamoudef.Nicolas Mejia6-3 6-3
Thiago Monteiro Bye
Federico Coria Bye
1st Oct - 00h45Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alvesdef.Thiago Seyboth Wild5-7 6-2 6-2
1st Oct - 15h10Gonzalo Villanuevadef.Fernando Romboli6-2 6-2
Alejandro Tabilo Bye
Thomaz Bellucci Bye
30th Sep - 16h00Christian Lindelldef.Genaro Alberto Olivieri7-6 7-5
30th Sep - 20h10Camilo Ugo Carabellidef.Agustin Velotti6-4 6-3
Leonardo Mayer Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved