All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Jerusalem - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Israel

Full results

Jerusalem 2019

IsraelIsrael - 20th May 2019 - 26th May 2019 - Hard


Final

26th May - 16h10Danilo Petrovicdef.Filip Peliwo7-6 6-7 6-1


Semi-Finals

25th May - 10h25Danilo Petrovicdef.Brayden Schnur6-3 6-2
25th May - 09h10Filip Peliwodef.Saketh Myneni6-3 6-1


Quarter-Finals

24th May - 09h15Brayden Schnurdef.Arthur Rinderknech7-6 6-3
24th May - 11h10Danilo Petrovicdef.Viktor Durasovic7-5 6-3
24th May - 09h05Saketh Mynenidef.Edan Leshem6-4 6-3
24th May - 09h10Filip Peliwodef.Sasi Kumar Mukund6-7 7-6 6-2


Round of 16

23th May - 09h15Brayden Schnurdef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo6-3 6-3
23th May - 09h10Arthur Rinderknechdef.Alessandro Bega6-3 6-7 6-3
23th May - 11h35Danilo Petrovicdef.Emil Ruusuvuori6-3 6-4
23th May - 12h05Viktor Durasovicdef.Teimuraz Gabashvili3-6 7-5 6-3
23th May - 10h50Edan Leshemdef.Dimitar Kuzmanov6-4 6-4
23th May - 09h10Saketh Mynenidef.Tak Khunn Wang6-4 6-4
23th May - 10h40Filip Peliwodef.Scott Griekspoor6-2 6-2
23th May - 12h35Sasi Kumar Mukunddef.John-Patrick Smith1-6 6-3 6-3


Round of 32

21th May - 12h10Brayden Schnurdef.Carlos Boluda-Purkiss6-3 6-4
21th May - 13h50Roberto Ortega-Olmedodef.Baptiste Crepatte6-2 4-6 5-0 ab.
21th May - 12h25Alessandro Begadef.Sem Verbeek6-1 6-0
21th May - 10h10Arthur Rinderknechdef.Thai-Son Kwiatkowski6-3 6-4
22th May - 14h35Danilo Petrovicdef.Dudi Sela6-3 7-6
22th May - 14h10Emil Ruusuvuoridef.Pavel Kotov7-6 6-4
22th May - 09h10Viktor Durasovicdef.Tsung-Hua Yang7-6 6-3
22th May - 11h05Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Gleb Sakharov6-3 6-2
22th May - 13h20Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Goncalo Oliveira7-6 6-2
22th May - 09h05Edan Leshemdef.Collin Altamirano1-6 6-1 6-4
22th May - 09h10Tak Khunn Wangdef.Zhizhen Zhang6-4 7-6
22th May - 12h10Saketh Mynenidef.Andrea Vavassori7-6 6-3
22th May - 11h20Scott Griekspoordef.Evan King6-4 7-6
22th May - 11h05Filip Peliwodef.Brydan Klein4-3 ab.
22th May - 15h15Sasi Kumar Mukunddef.Gonzalo Escobar6-1 6-4
22th May - 12h35John-Patrick Smithdef.Julian Ocleppo7-6 7-5


First Round

Brayden Schnur Bye
20th May - 11h50Carlos Boluda-Purkissdef.Maximilian Neuchrist6-2 6-2
20th May - 13h40Baptiste Crepattedef.Alexander Zhurbin6-2 7-5
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo Bye
Sem Verbeek Bye
20th May - 15h45Alessandro Begadef.Shahar Elbaz6-1 6-0
20th May - 14h15Arthur Rinderknechdef.Or Ram-Harel6-1 6-2
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski Bye
Dudi Sela Bye
20th May - 10h25Danilo Petrovicdef.Ben Patael6-4 6-4
20th May - 15h10Emil Ruusuvuoridef.Sanjar Fayziev7-5 1-0 ab.
Pavel Kotov Bye
Tsung-Hua Yang Bye
20th May - 15h10Viktor Durasovicdef.Yair Sarouk6-3 6-2
21th May - 12h00Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Joao Menezes4-6 6-3 7-6
Gleb Sakharov Bye
Goncalo Oliveira Bye
21th May - 09h10Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Frederico Ferreira Silva6-2 7-6
21th May - 09h10Edan Leshemdef.Tom Jomby6-2 6-2
Collin Altamirano Bye
Tak Khunn Wang Bye
21th May - 09h15Zhizhen Zhangdef.Enrico Dalla Valle6-3 6-2
20th May - 12h00Andrea Vavassoridef.Renzo Olivo7-6 6-4
Saketh Myneni Bye
Scott Griekspoor Bye
20th May - 11h20Evan Kingdef.Makoto Ochi3-6 6-3 6-1
20th May - 13h15Brydan Kleindef.Sergey Fomin6-1 7-6
Filip Peliwo Bye
Sasi Kumar Mukund Bye
20th May - 09h10Gonzalo Escobardef.Johannes Haerteis6-3 5-7 6-2
21th May - 10h30Julian Ocleppodef.Yshai Oliel7-6 6-2
John-Patrick Smith Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved