All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Surbiton - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Great Britain

Full results

Surbiton 2019

Great BritainGreat Britain - 3rd June 2019 - 9th June 2019 - Grass


Final

9th Jun - 16h30Daniel Evansdef.Viktor Troicki6-2 6-3


Semi-Finals

8th Jun - 17h05Viktor Troickidef.Denis Kudla3-6 7-6 7-5
8th Jun - 13h40Daniel Evansdef.Marius Copil7-6 6-7 6-4


Quarter-Finals

8th Jun - 11h40Viktor Troickidef.Ivo Karlovic6-2 5-7 7-6
8th Jun - 11h40Denis Kudladef.Matthias Bachinger7-6 7-5
7th Jun - 17h25Daniel Evansdef.Marcel Granollers-Pujol6-4 6-2
7th Jun - 17h25Marius Copildef.Matthew Ebden6-3 6-2


Round of 16

6th Jun - 18h05Viktor Troickidef.Peter Polansky7-6 6-2
6th Jun - 18h10Ivo Karlovicdef.Feliciano López1-6 7-6 7-6
6th Jun - 14h45Matthias Bachingerdef.Soon Woo Kwon2-6 7-6 7-6
6th Jun - 17h00Denis Kudladef.James Ward6-3 4-6 6-3
6th Jun - 14h55Marcel Granollers-Pujoldef.Bernard Tomic7-6 6-3
6th Jun - 16h15Daniel Evansdef.Alex Bolt5-7 6-2 6-0
6th Jun - 16h55Marius Copildef.Brayden Schnur6-3 6-3
6th Jun - 14h30Matthew Ebdendef.Lukas Lacko7-5 7-6


Round of 32

5th Jun - 16h45Viktor Troickidef.Ugo Humbert6-7 6-0 6-3
5th Jun - 15h00Peter Polanskydef.Yunseong Chung6-3 6-3
5th Jun - 13h15Feliciano Lópezdef.Daniel Brands5-7 6-3 6-4
5th Jun - 14h30Ivo Karlovicdef.Yuichi Sugita7-6 6-7 6-3
5th Jun - 11h00Soon Woo Kwondef.Alastair Gray6-2 7-5
5th Jun - 11h00Matthias Bachingerdef.Ramkumar Ramanathan4-6 6-4 6-3
5th Jun - 16h30James Warddef.Sergiy Stakhovsky6-7 6-3 6-4
5th Jun - 12h45Denis Kudladef.Jason Murray Kubler6-2 6-3
5th Jun - 11h35Bernard Tomicdef.Tommy Paul6-4 3-6 6-3
5th Jun - 12h25Marcel Granollers-Pujoldef.Dominik Koepfer6-2 7-6
5th Jun - 18h50Alex Boltdef.Cem Ilkel7-6 6-1
5th Jun - 15h15Daniel Evansdef.Ruben Bemelmans6-4 6-4
5th Jun - 16h45Marius Copildef.Mirza Basic6-2 7-5
5th Jun - 14h30Brayden Schnurdef.Brydan Klein6-3 6-3
4th Jun - 13h45Lukas Lackodef.Peter Gojowczyk7-6 7-6
4th Jun - 14h10Matthew Ebdendef.Evgeny Donskoy6-2 6-0


First Round

Ugo Humbert Bye
4th Jun - 12h10Viktor Troickidef.Jurij Rodionov6-7 6-3 6-2
4th Jun - 12h10Yunseong Chungdef.Andrew Watson6-2 6-2
Peter Polansky Bye
Feliciano López Bye
3rd Jun - 19h10Daniel Brandsdef.Ryan Peniston6-3 3-6 6-3
3rd Jun - 17h35Yuichi Sugitadef.Evan Hoyt6-4 6-3
Ivo Karlovic Bye
Alastair Gray Bye
3rd Jun - 17h55Soon Woo Kwondef.JC Aragone6-4 6-1
3rd Jun - 19h25Ramkumar Ramanathandef.Tobias Kamke6-3 3-6 6-1
Matthias Bachinger Bye
Sergiy Stakhovsky Bye
3rd Jun - 15h35James Warddef.Paul Jubb7-5 4-6 6-3
3rd Jun - 14h45Jason Murray Kublerdef.Liam Broady4-6 6-2 6-0
Denis Kudla Bye
Bernard Tomic Bye
3rd Jun - 18h05Tommy Pauldef.Filip Horansky6-4 6-7 6-4
3rd Jun - 16h30Dominik Koepferdef.Lloyd Glasspool6-4 7-6
Marcel Granollers-Pujol Bye
Alex Bolt Bye
4th Jun - 12h10Cem Ilkeldef.Luke Saville6-4 6-3
3rd Jun - 14h15Ruben Bemelmansdef.John-Patrick Smith6-4 3-6 7-6
Daniel Evans Bye
Marius Copil Bye
4th Jun - 13h45Mirza Basicdef.Hiroki Moriya7-6 6-4
3rd Jun - 16h15Brydan Kleindef.Andrew Harris2-6 6-3 6-4
Brayden Schnur Bye
Peter Gojowczyk Bye
3rd Jun - 12h10Lukas Lackodef.Dustin Brown6-3 6-2
3rd Jun - 13h15Evgeny Donskoydef.Jay Clarke7-5 6-7 6-3
Matthew Ebden Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved