All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Sevilla - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Full results

Sevilla 2019

SpainSpain - 9th September 2019 - 15th September 2019 - Clay


Final

15th Sep - 19h30Alejandro Davidovich Fokinadef.Jaume Antoni Munar Clar2-6 6-2 6-2


Semi-Finals

14th Sep - 18h00Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Carlos Taberner6-1 6-4
14th Sep - 20h00Alejandro Davidovich Fokinadef.Salvatore Caruso6-1 6-2


Quarter-Finals

13th Sep - 13h25Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Guillermo Garcia-Lopezw.o.
13th Sep - 11h10Carlos Tabernerdef.Iñigo Cervantes Huegun3-6 6-2 6-3
13th Sep - 20h15Alejandro Davidovich Fokinadef.Kimmer Coppejans6-3 6-0
13th Sep - 23h00Salvatore Carusodef.Carlos Alcaraz Garfia4-6 7-6 6-4


Round of 16

12th Sep - 15h10Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles6-4 6-4
12th Sep - 13h10Guillermo Garcia-Lopezdef.Mario Vilella Martinez1-6 7-6 6-4
12th Sep - 13h10Carlos Tabernerdef.Paolo Lorenzi6-1 6-2
12th Sep - 13h10Iñigo Cervantes Huegundef.Alex Molcan6-0 3-6 7-5
12th Sep - 15h45Kimmer Coppejansdef.Julian Ocleppo3-6 7-6 7-5
12th Sep - 22h25Alejandro Davidovich Fokinadef.Pedro Sakamoto6-3 6-2
12th Sep - 17h10Carlos Alcaraz Garfiadef.Pedro Martinez Portero5-7 6-4 6-3
12th Sep - 20h10Salvatore Carusodef.Viktor Galovic6-4 7-6


Round of 32

11th Sep - 21h40Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Laurent Lokoli6-2 6-2
11th Sep - 21h15Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Raul Brancaccio7-6 6-4
11th Sep - 19h00Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Javier Barranco Cosano7-6 7-6
11th Sep - 14h40Guillermo Garcia-Lopezdef.Ricardo Ojeda Lara7-5 6-3
10th Sep - 17h40Paolo Lorenzidef.Nicolas Alvarez7-5 6-3
10th Sep - 19h00Carlos Tabernerdef.Daniel Gimeno-Traver6-2 6-0
11th Sep - 12h15Iñigo Cervantes Huegundef.Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras7-6 7-5
11th Sep - 10h05Alex Molcandef.Federico Gaio4-6 6-3 6-2
10th Sep - 13h10Kimmer Coppejansdef.Carlos Gómez-Herrera1-6 6-2 7-6
10th Sep - 21h15Julian Ocleppodef.Tommy Robredo7-6 7-5
11th Sep - 13h20Pedro Sakamotodef.Pedro Cachin6-4 6-2
11th Sep - 17h40Alejandro Davidovich Fokinadef.Benjamin Bonzi7-6 6-1
11th Sep - 11h45Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Oriol Roca Batalla6-0 6-1
11th Sep - 19h25Carlos Alcaraz Garfiadef.Yannick Hanfmann7-6 7-6
10th Sep - 20h10Viktor Galovicdef.Maxime Chazal6-4 6-4
10th Sep - 17h40Salvatore Carusodef.Maxime Hamou6-0 6-3


First Round

Jaume Antoni Munar Clar Bye
10th Sep - 10h10Laurent Lokolidef.David Vega Hernandez6-3 7-5
9th Sep - 21h50Raul Brancacciodef.Jordi Samper-Montana6-3 6-2
Bernabe Zapata Miralles Bye
Mario Vilella Martinez Bye
9th Sep - 12h50Javier Barranco Cosanodef.Alexander Zhurbin7-5 6-3
9th Sep - 12h40Ricardo Ojeda Laradef.Eduard Esteve Lobato6-3 7-6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez Bye
Paolo Lorenzi Bye
9th Sep - 11h10Nicolas Alvarezdef.Jules Okala6-2 6-4
9th Sep - 22h00Daniel Gimeno-Traverdef.Pol Toledo Bague4-6 6-2 7-6
Carlos Taberner Bye
Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras Bye
10th Sep - 11h40Iñigo Cervantes Huegundef.Fred Gil6-3 6-0
9th Sep - 19h45Alex Molcandef.Jordan Correia6-0 6-4
Federico Gaio Bye
Kimmer Coppejans Bye
9th Sep - 18h05Carlos Gómez-Herreradef.Francesco Forti6-4 6-3
9th Sep - 20h25Julian Ocleppodef.Carlos Boluda-Purkiss6-2 6-3
Tommy Robredo Bye
Pedro Cachin Bye
9th Sep - 18h05Pedro Sakamotodef.Daniel Muñoz de la Nava2-6 6-1 7-6
9th Sep - 19h50Benjamin Bonzidef.Pablo Llamas Ruiz4-6 6-3 6-3
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina Bye
Pedro Martinez Portero Bye
10th Sep - 10h10Oriol Roca Batalladef.Gerard Granollers-Pujol6-0 6-1
10th Sep - 19h50Carlos Alcaraz Garfiadef.Rio Noguchi6-1 6-4
Yannick Hanfmann Bye
Viktor Galovic Bye
9th Sep - 21h00Maxime Chazaldef.Hernan Casanova7-5 6-0
9th Sep - 18h05Maxime Hamoudef.Fabrizio Ornago6-4 6-1
Salvatore Caruso Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved