All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Nanchang - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Full results

Nanchang 2019

ChinaChina - 22 April 2019 - 28 April 2019 - Indoor


Final

28th Apr - 05h10Andrej Martindef.Jordan Thompson6-4 1-6 6-3


Semi-Finals

27th Apr - 05h05Jordan Thompsondef.Ramkumar Ramanathan7-6 6-3
27th Apr - 07h20Andrej Martindef.Nikola Milojevic6-0 6-4


Quarter-Finals

26th Apr - 05h10Nikola Milojevicdef.Andrew Harris6-2 4-6 6-0
26th Apr - 05h10Ramkumar Ramanathandef.Zhizhen Zhang6-3 6-0
26th Apr - 06h20Jordan Thompsondef.Go Soeda6-7 6-4 6-3
26th Apr - 07h10Andrej Martindef.Ben Patael6-2 7-5


Round of 16

25th Apr - 05h05Jordan Thompsondef.Vaclav Safranek6-2 6-1
25th Apr - 05h05Andrew Harrisdef.Adam Pavlasek6-3 4-6 6-3
25th Apr - 05h10Nikola Milojevicdef.Akira Santillan7-6 7-6
25th Apr - 06h30Zhizhen Zhangdef.Enrique Lopez Perez6-2 6-4
25th Apr - 07h20Ben Pataeldef.Jay Clarke6-3 7-5
25th Apr - 07h40Andrej Martindef.Goncalo Oliveira6-4 6-2
25th Apr - 08h00Ramkumar Ramanathandef.Kaichi Uchida6-2 6-3
25th Apr - 09h20Go Soedadef.James Duckworth7-5 6-1


Round of 32

23th Apr - 08h00Adam Pavlasekdef.Yunseong Chung6-3 6-2
23th Apr - 08h40James Duckworthdef.Di Wu7-6 6-3
23th Apr - 09h05Akira Santillandef.Aleksandr Nedovyesov6-4 4-6 7-5
23th Apr - 09h30Ben Pataeldef.Jason Murray Kubler6-1 4-6 7-5
23th Apr - 11h25Nikola Milojevicdef.Sasi Kumar Mukund6-2 6-4
23th Apr - 12h00Enrique Lopez Perezdef.Makoto Ochi6-3 6-0
24th Apr - 05h10Andrew Harrisdef.Vishnu J. Vardhan6-2 6-3
24th Apr - 05h10Jordan Thompsondef.Jacob Grills6-3 4-6 6-1
24th Apr - 05h15Ramkumar Ramanathandef.Rigele Te6-3 6-2
24th Apr - 06h15Goncalo Oliveiradef.Duck Hee Lee6-3 6-2
24th Apr - 06h30Go Soedadef.N. Sriram Balaji6-4 6-4
24th Apr - 07h45Jay Clarkedef.Max Purcell7-6 6-3
24th Apr - 07h45Vaclav Safranekdef.Uladzimir Ignatik7-6 6-4
24th Apr - 08h20Zhizhen Zhangdef.Maxime Janvier7-6 2-1 ab.
24th Apr - 09h35Kaichi Uchidadef.Teimuraz Gabashvili6-4 2-6 6-3
24th Apr - 11h55Andrej Martindef.Alex Bolt6-2 6-4


First Round

Jordan Thompson Bye
23th Apr - 06h20Jacob Grillsdef.Luke Saville6-3 6-4
23th Apr - 05h10Vaclav Safranekdef.Hao Wu3-6 6-1 6-3
Uladzimir Ignatik Bye
Go Soeda Bye
22th Apr - 12h10N. Sriram Balajidef.Yan Bai2-6 6-2 7-6
22th Apr - 08h00Di Wudef.Jie Cui6-1 6-2
James Duckworth Bye
Ramkumar Ramanathan Bye
22th Apr - 10h10Rigele Tedef.Fajing Sun6-4 6-4
23th Apr - 05h15Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Zihao Xia6-2 7-5
Kaichi Uchida Bye
Maxime Janvier Bye
23th Apr - 07h05Zhizhen Zhangdef.Saketh Myneni6-4 6-4
22th Apr - 07h00Makoto Ochidef.Tung-lin Wu6-3 6-2
Enrique Lopez Perez Bye
Jason Murray Kubler Bye
22th Apr - 06h40Ben Pataeldef.Xin Gao6-1 6-4
23th Apr - 07h25Max Purcelldef.Yecong He7-6 6-2
Jay Clarke Bye
Duck Hee Lee Bye
22th Apr - 12h10Goncalo Oliveiradef.Maverick Banes6-4 6-3
22th Apr - 08h35Andrej Martindef.Tristan Lamasine6-2 6-2
Alex Bolt Bye
Nikola Milojevic Bye
22th Apr - 05h10Sasi Kumar Mukunddef.Renta Tokuda6-1 3-1 ab.
22th Apr - 06h05Akira Santillandef.Chien-Hsun Lo6-1 6-2
Aleksandr Nedovyesov Bye
Adam Pavlasek Bye
22th Apr - 06h50Yunseong Chungdef.Rio Noguchi6-4 6-3
23th Apr - 05h05Andrew Harrisdef.Luca Margaroli6-1 6-2
Vishnu J. Vardhan Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved