All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Playford - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Australia

Full results

Playford 2019

AustraliaAustralia - 31 December 2018 - 6 January 2019 - Hard


Final

Rogerio Dutra Da Silvadef.Mats Moraing6-3 6-2


Semi-Finals

Mats Moraingdef.Constant Lestienne6-4 6-2
Rogerio Dutra Da Silvadef.Zhe Li6-7 6-4 6-3


Quarter-Finals

Mats Moraingdef.Lorenzo Sonego1-6 7-6 6-4
Constant Lestiennedef.Lloyd Harris7-6 3-0 ab.
Zhe Lidef.Tommy Paul7-6 1-0 ab.
Rogerio Dutra Da Silvadef.Casper Ruud6-2 7-5


Round of 16

Lorenzo Sonegodef.Oscar Otte6-3 6-2
Mats Moraingdef.Dominik Koepfer6-1 6-4
Lloyd Harrisdef.Tobias Kamke6-2 7-6
Constant Lestiennedef.Enrique Lopez Perez6-3 6-2
Tommy Pauldef.Hiroki Moriya6-0 2-6 6-2
Zhe Lidef.Luca Vanni1-6 7-5 6-3
Rogerio Dutra Da Silvadef.Aleksandr Nedovyesov4-6 7-6 6-2
Casper Ruuddef.Henri Laaksonen6-3 6-4


Round of 32

Lorenzo Sonegodef.Zdenek Kolar6-3 6-4
Oscar Ottedef.Viktor Troicki4-6 6-1 7-5
Dominik Koepferdef.Go Soeda6-4 7-5
Mats Moraingdef.Ernesto Escobedo6-1 6-3
Lloyd Harrisdef.Mohamed Safwat6-4 6-7 7-6
Tobias Kamkedef.Pedja Krstin7-5 6-4
Constant Lestiennedef.Aleksandar Vukic6-3 7-5
Enrique Lopez Perezdef.Stefano Travaglia4-6 6-3 7-5
Hiroki Moriyadef.Corentin Moutet6-1 6-4
Tommy Pauldef.Alexander Bublik1-6 6-4 7-5
Luca Vannidef.Kamil Majchrzak7-6 4-6 6-4
Zhe Lidef.Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras6-7 6-3 6-3
Aleksandr Nedovyesovdef.Tatsuma Ito7-5 6-4
Rogerio Dutra Da Silvadef.Sadio Doumbia6-1 7-6
Henri Laaksonendef.Calvin Hemery2-6 6-4 6-4
Casper Ruuddef.Arthur De Greef6-1 6-3


First Round

Lorenzo Sonego Bye
Zdenek Kolardef.Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol6-2 6-3
Viktor Troickidef.Rudolf Molleker6-4 6-2
Oscar Otte Bye
Dominik Koepfer Bye
Go Soedadef.Federico Gaio6-3 3-6 6-3
Ernesto Escobedodef.Matteo Donati7-6 7-6
Mats Moraing Bye
Lloyd Harris Bye
Mohamed Safwatdef.Akira Santillan6-2 1-6 7-6
Tobias Kamkedef.Luke Saville6-0 3-6 6-1
Pedja Krstin Bye
Constant Lestienne Bye
Aleksandar Vukicdef.Chun-hsin Tseng6-4 6-0
Enrique Lopez Perezdef.Rinky Hijikata6-4 6-4
Stefano Travaglia Bye
Corentin Moutet Bye
Hiroki Moriyadef.Yosuke Watanuki6-3 6-4
Tommy Pauldef.Alexander Zhurbin6-3 6-2
Alexander Bublik Bye
Luca Vanni Bye
Kamil Majchrzakdef.Daniel Evans7-6 6-4
Zhe Lidef.Andrew Harris6-4 6-4
Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras Bye
Tatsuma Ito Bye
Aleksandr Nedovyesovdef.Ze Zhang7-5 6-4
Sadio Doumbiadef.Max Purcell1-6 6-4 6-4
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva Bye
Henri Laaksonen Bye
Calvin Hemerydef.Adam Pavlasek4-6 6-4 6-4
Arthur De Greefdef.Stefano Napolitano6-3 3-6 7-5
Casper Ruud Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved