All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Bratislava - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovakia

Full results

Bratislava 2019

SlovakiaSlovakia - 17 June 2019 - 23 June 2019 - Clay


Final

23th Jun - 14h35Norbert Gombosdef.Attila Balázs6-3 3-6 6-2


Semi-Finals

22th Jun - 13h10Attila Balázsdef.Blaz Rola6-2 3-6 6-3
22th Jun - 15h20Norbert Gombosdef.Sumit Nagal6-1 4-6 6-2


Quarter-Finals

21th Jun - 12h10Attila Balázsdef.Vaclav Safranek6-4 7-6
21th Jun - 12h10Blaz Roladef.Mohamed Safwat7-6 6-4
21th Jun - 14h25Norbert Gombosdef.Jozef Kovalík6-3 7-5
21th Jun - 16h15Sumit Nagaldef.Andrej Martin6-4 6-2


Round of 16

20th Jun - 11h10Blaz Roladef.Alexey Vatutin4-6 6-4 6-3
20th Jun - 11h10Vaclav Safranekdef.Frederico Ferreira Silva6-1 7-6
20th Jun - 11h10Mohamed Safwatdef.Marcelo Arévalo6-7 7-6 6-4
20th Jun - 13h05Attila Balázsdef.Zdenek Kolar6-3 6-7 6-2
20th Jun - 13h35Norbert Gombosdef.Lucas Miedler6-7 6-1 6-4
20th Jun - 15h40Andrej Martindef.Adam Pavlasek3-6 6-1 6-2
20th Jun - 15h55Jozef Kovalíkdef.Uladzimir Ignatik3-6 7-6 6-4
20th Jun - 18h30Sumit Nagaldef.Martin Klizan1-6 6-1 7-6


Round of 32

18th Jun - 11h50Zdenek Kolardef.Aslan Karatsev6-2 7-6
18th Jun - 12h05Mohamed Safwatdef.Ben Patael6-2 6-1
18th Jun - 14h15Attila Balázsdef.Jeroen Vanneste7-6 6-3
18th Jun - 15h10Marcelo Arévalodef.Henri Laaksonen6-2 4-6 6-1
18th Jun - 15h10Lucas Miedlerdef.Lukas Klein6-4 4-6 7-5
18th Jun - 17h15Norbert Gombosdef.Ricardo Ojeda Lara6-3 6-2
19th Jun - 10h10Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Goncalo Oliveira6-2 6-1
19th Jun - 10h10Blaz Roladef.Benjamin Hassan6-3 6-4
19th Jun - 10h15Alexey Vatutindef.Sebastian Fanselow6-4 6-4
19th Jun - 11h40Adam Pavlasekdef.Elliot Benchetrit7-6 6-2
19th Jun - 11h50Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Jonas Forejtek6-4 7-5
19th Jun - 11h50Vaclav Safranekdef.Corentin Moutet4-6 7-6 6-4
19th Jun - 13h50Sumit Nagaldef.Gerard Granollers-Pujol6-3 6-1
19th Jun - 16h30Jozef Kovalíkdef.Sekou Bangoura6-3 6-4
19th Jun - 17h00Andrej Martindef.Jeremy Jahn6-7 6-2 6-2
19th Jun - 18h05Martin Klizandef.Lucas Gerch6-4 7-5


First Round

Martin Klizan Bye
18th Jun - 10h10Lucas Gerchdef.Jiri Lehecka6-4 6-4
17th Jun - 16h40Gerard Granollers-Pujoldef.Roman Safiullin7-6 6-4
Sumit Nagal Bye
Elliot Benchetrit Bye
17th Jun - 15h40Adam Pavlasekdef.Nino Serdarusic7-6 6-2
17th Jun - 17h25Jeremy Jahndef.Tobias Simon6-4 6-7 6-1
Andrej Martin Bye
Jozef Kovalík Bye
18th Jun - 10h10Sekou Bangouradef.Michael Vrbensky6-4 7-5
18th Jun - 10h10Jonas Forejtekdef.Danylo Kalenichenko6-4 7-6
Uladzimir Ignatik Bye
Lucas Miedler Bye
17th Jun - 14h40Lukas Kleindef.Vit Kopriva7-5 6-4
17th Jun - 13h25Ricardo Ojeda Laradef.Peter Makk6-4 6-4
Norbert Gombos Bye
Attila Balázs Bye
17th Jun - 11h35Jeroen Vannestedef.Peter Heller6-4 6-4
17th Jun - 10h10Aslan Karatsevdef.Dragos Dima6-0 6-1
Zdenek Kolar Bye
Goncalo Oliveira Bye
17th Jun - 13h30Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Tomislav Brkic6-2 3-6 6-0
17th Jun - 15h00Vaclav Safranekdef.Hugo Grenier7-5 6-3
Corentin Moutet Bye
Blaz Rola Bye
18th Jun - 12h05Benjamin Hassandef.Pietro Rondoni2-6 6-3 6-4
17th Jun - 11h30Sebastian Fanselowdef.Alex Molcan7-6 6-3
Alexey Vatutin Bye
Mohamed Safwat Bye
17th Jun - 13h25Ben Pataeldef.David Juras6-3 6-0
17th Jun - 11h25Marcelo Arévalodef.Borna Gojo4-6 6-3 6-0
Henri Laaksonen Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved