All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Columbus - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

United States

Full results

Columbus 2019

United StatesUnited States - 7 January 2019 - 13 January 2019 - Indoor


Final

Jeffrey John Wolfdef.Mikael Torpegaard6-7 6-3 6-4


Semi-Finals

Mikael Torpegaarddef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles6-3 7-5
Jeffrey John Wolfdef.Scott Griekspoor6-1 6-3


Quarter-Finals

Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Lucas Miedler7-6 6-2
Mikael Torpegaarddef.Vincent Millot6-7 7-6 6-0
Scott Griekspoordef.Uladzimir Ignatik7-6 3-6 6-3
Jeffrey John Wolfdef.Jan Choinski6-2 6-1


Round of 16

Lucas Miedlerdef.Mario Vilella Martinez6-3 6-3
Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Marcos Giron6-4 7-6
Mikael Torpegaarddef.Norbert Gombos7-6 6-3
Vincent Millotdef.Gastão Elias6-4 1-6 6-1
Scott Griekspoordef.Santiago Giraldo6-1 6-4
Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Enzo Couacaud6-3 3-6 7-6
Jan Choinskidef.Laurynas Grigelis7-6 4-6 6-2
Jeffrey John Wolfdef.Filip Peliwo6-0 6-0


Round of 32

Lucas Miedlerdef.Thiemo De Bakker6-3 6-3
Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Joao Menezes6-2 7-6
Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Goncalo Oliveira1-6 7-6 7-5
Marcos Girondef.Kevin King6-2 6-4
Norbert Gombosdef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo6-4 5-7 7-6
Mikael Torpegaarddef.Jose Hernandez-Fernandez6-3 6-0
Gastão Eliasdef.Jelle Sels6-7 7-6 6-4
Vincent Millotdef.Dennis Novikov7-5 7-6
Santiago Giraldodef.Evan King6-4 6-4
Scott Griekspoordef.Nino Serdarusic3-6 6-3 6-4
Enzo Couacauddef.Johan Sebastien Tatlot6-4 6-1
Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Gijs Brouwer3-6 7-6 6-2
Jan Choinskidef.Benjamin Bonzi6-3 6-3
Laurynas Grigelisdef.Mathias Bourgue3-6 6-3 6-4
Jeffrey John Wolfdef.Gianluca Mager4-6 6-3 7-5
Filip Peliwodef.Ricardo Ojeda Lara5-7 6-3 6-3


First Round

Thiemo De Bakker Bye
Lucas Miedlerdef.Tom Jomby6-4 3-6 6-3
Joao Menezesdef.Fabien Reboul6-4 4-6 6-3
Mario Vilella Martinez Bye
Bernabe Zapata Miralles Bye
Goncalo Oliveiradef.João Souza6-4 6-1
Marcos Girondef.Carlos Taberner6-4 3-6 6-3
Kevin King Bye
Norbert Gombos Bye
Roberto Ortega-Olmedodef.John McNally6-2 6-2
Mikael Torpegaarddef.Ante Pavic6-3 7-5
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez Bye
Gastão Elias Bye
Jelle Selsdef.Kyle Seelig6-1 6-3
Vincent Millotdef.Kaichi Uchida6-4 6-4
Dennis Novikov Bye
Santiago Giraldo Bye
Evan Kingdef.Federico Coria6-4 6-1
Scott Griekspoordef.Vaclav Safranek6-3 6-2
Nino Serdarusic Bye
Johan Sebastien Tatlot Bye
Enzo Couacauddef.Andrea Collarini7-6 6-2
Gijs Brouwerdef.Ulises Blanch7-6 6-4
Uladzimir Ignatik Bye
Benjamin Bonzi Bye
Jan Choinskidef.Alejandro González6-2 6-3
Laurynas Grigelisdef.Liam Broady3-6 6-0 7-5
Mathias Bourgue Bye
Gianluca Mager Bye
Jeffrey John Wolfdef.Stefan Kozlov6-2 7-6
Ricardo Ojeda Laradef.Martin Joyce6-4 2-6 6-4
Filip Peliwo Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved