All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Milan - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Full results

Milan 2019

ItalyItaly - 24 June 2019 - 30 June 2019 - Clay


Final

30th Jun - 17h50Hugo Delliendef.Danilo Petrovic7-5 6-4


Semi-Finals

29th Jun - 16h15Danilo Petrovicdef.Sumit Nagal7-5 6-2
29th Jun - 18h10Hugo Delliendef.Lorenzo Musetti6-2 6-4


Quarter-Finals

28th Jun - 15h40Lorenzo Musettidef.Marcelo Arévalo7-6 6-2
28th Jun - 16h15Danilo Petrovicdef.Frederico Ferreira Silva6-3 6-4
28th Jun - 18h10Sumit Nagaldef.Aslan Karatsev6-4 7-6
28th Jun - 18h40Hugo Delliendef.Tommy Robredo6-2 6-3


Round of 16

27th Jun - 10h10Marcelo Arévalodef.Alexandre Muller6-2 6-3
27th Jun - 10h10Danilo Petrovicdef.Nino Serdarusic6-3 7-5
27th Jun - 10h20Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Pedro Sousa6-1 6-2
27th Jun - 16h10Lorenzo Musettidef.Jose Hernandez-Fernandez7-5 3-0 ab.
27th Jun - 16h10Aslan Karatsevdef.Sebastian Fanselow6-4 6-2
27th Jun - 17h55Sumit Nagaldef.Martin Cuevas6-3 2-1 ab.
27th Jun - 18h10Hugo Delliendef.Renzo Olivo6-2 6-7 6-3
27th Jun - 18h45Tommy Robredodef.Riccardo Balzerani6-2 5-3


Round of 32

25th Jun - 11h45Jose Hernandez-Fernandezdef.Francesco Forti6-4 6-2
25th Jun - 16h45Martin Cuevasdef.Mario Vilella Martinez6-3 2-6 6-4
25th Jun - 17h30Sumit Nagaldef.Laurynas Grigelis6-2 6-3
25th Jun - 18h10Lorenzo Musettidef.Taro Daniel6-1 6-0
26th Jun - 10h05Pedro Sousadef.Julian Ocleppo6-3 7-5
26th Jun - 10h10Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Filip Peliwo6-2 6-3
26th Jun - 10h10Nino Serdarusicdef.Tristan Lamasine6-2 6-2
26th Jun - 11h35Danilo Petrovicdef.Duck Hee Lee6-2 6-2
26th Jun - 11h40Hugo Delliendef.Riccardo Bonadio6-4 6-4
26th Jun - 11h55Renzo Olivodef.Scott Griekspoor6-2 6-4
26th Jun - 13h10Marcelo Arévalodef.Maverick Banes6-1 6-4
26th Jun - 13h35Aslan Karatsevdef.Gian Marco Moroni7-5 6-1
26th Jun - 13h40Alexandre Mullerdef.Elliot Benchetrit6-3 6-2
26th Jun - 15h30Riccardo Balzeranidef.Dimitar Kuzmanov2-6 6-2 6-3
26th Jun - 15h40Sebastian Fanselowdef.Paolo Lorenzi6-4 7-5
26th Jun - 18h15Tommy Robredodef.Alex Molcan6-4 6-1


First Round

Hugo Dellien Bye
24th Jun - 16h15Riccardo Bonadiodef.Borna Gojo4-6 6-0 6-2
25th Jun - 14h30Renzo Olivodef.Roberto Cid Subervi6-1 6-2
Scott Griekspoor Bye
Riccardo Balzerani Bye
25th Jun - 10h10Dimitar Kuzmanovdef.Corentin Denolly6-3 6-4
25th Jun - 15h00Alex Molcandef.Giulio Zeppieri6-1 6-1
Tommy Robredo Bye
Taro Daniel Bye
24th Jun - 14h00Lorenzo Musettidef.Pavel Kotov7-6 6-3
24th Jun - 15h10Francesco Fortidef.Tomislav Brkic6-3 6-2
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez Bye
Maverick Banes Bye
24th Jun - 15h45Marcelo Arévalodef.Oriol Roca Batalla6-3 6-4
25th Jun - 10h10Alexandre Mullerdef.Stéphane Robert6-0 3-6 6-2
Elliot Benchetrit Bye
Duck Hee Lee Bye
24th Jun - 12h45Danilo Petrovicdef.Jelle Sels4-6 6-3 6-4
24th Jun - 11h10Nino Serdarusicdef.Guilherme Clezar7-6 6-4
Tristan Lamasine Bye
Filip Peliwo Bye
24th Jun - 17h15Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Andrea Collarini6-2 0-6 6-4
24th Jun - 18h05Julian Ocleppodef.Raul Brancaccio6-1 3-6 7-5
Pedro Sousa Bye
Sumit Nagal Bye
24th Jun - 11h50Laurynas Grigelisdef.Johan Sebastien Tatlot7-5 1-4 ab.
24th Jun - 13h10Martin Cuevasdef.Gonzalo Escobar6-4 6-3
Mario Vilella Martinez Bye
Gian Marco Moroni Bye
25th Jun - 10h10Aslan Karatsevdef.Evan King6-4 6-4
24th Jun - 17h40Sebastian Fanselowdef.Christopher Heyman7-5 6-6
Paolo Lorenzi Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved