All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Cassis - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Cassis 2019

FranceFrance - 2 September 2019 - 8 September 2019 - Hard


Final

8th Sep - 14h10Jo-Wilfried Tsongadef.Dudi Sela6-1 6-0


Semi-Finals

7th Sep - 15h20Jo-Wilfried Tsongadef.Mikael Ymer7-5 7-6
7th Sep - 14h05Dudi Seladef.Lukas Rosol6-3 6-2


Quarter-Finals

6th Sep - 17h10Jo-Wilfried Tsongadef.Rayane Roumane7-6 6-3
6th Sep - 14h05Mikael Ymerdef.Dmitry Popko6-4 6-4
6th Sep - 11h05Lukas Rosoldef.Emil Ruusuvuori6-2 7-5
6th Sep - 12h25Dudi Seladef.Aleksandr Nedovyesov6-4 6-4


Round of 16

5th Sep - 13h45Jo-Wilfried Tsongadef.Antoine Escoffier7-5 6-2
5th Sep - 15h35Rayane Roumanedef.Sergiy Stakhovsky6-2 6-2
5th Sep - 14h35Dmitry Popkodef.Santiago Giraldo4-1 ab.
5th Sep - 17h00Mikael Ymerdef.Daniel Masur6-2 7-6
5th Sep - 11h10Lukas Rosoldef.Yannick Madenw.o.
5th Sep - 12h10Emil Ruusuvuoridef.Evgeny Karlovskiy6-1 6-1
5th Sep - 11h10Dudi Seladef.Illya Marchenko7-6 4-0 ab.
5th Sep - 12h10Aleksandr Nedovyesovdef.Hugo Grenier6-3 6-7 6-2


Round of 32

3rd Sep - 17h35Jo-Wilfried Tsongadef.Harri Heliovaara6-4 6-3
4th Sep - 15h50Antoine Escoffierdef.Jay Clarke6-4 6-3
4th Sep - 14h10Rayane Roumanedef.Quentin Halys3-6 6-1 6-4
4th Sep - 16h10Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Tristan Lamasine2-6 7-6 6-1
4th Sep - 17h10Santiago Giraldodef.Malek Jaziri2-0 ab.
3rd Sep - 14h15Dmitry Popkodef.Gleb Sakharov6-1 6-2
4th Sep - 10h10Daniel Masurdef.Ramkumar Ramanathan6-3 6-2
4th Sep - 14h05Mikael Ymerdef.Andrea Arnaboldi6-3 6-4
4th Sep - 11h30Yannick Madendef.Marc-Andrea Hüsler7-5 3-6 6-4
4th Sep - 11h35Lukas Rosoldef.Tomas Machac6-2 6-4
4th Sep - 10h10Emil Ruusuvuoridef.Thiago Seyboth Wild6-3 6-3
4th Sep - 14h25Evgeny Karlovskiydef.Antoine Hoang6-4 7-5
4th Sep - 10h10Illya Marchenkodef.Ilya Ivashka7-6 6-4
3rd Sep - 12h10Dudi Seladef.Sem Verbeek3-6 6-4 6-1
3rd Sep - 14h15Aleksandr Nedovyesovdef.Markus Eriksson6-3 6-4
4th Sep - 12h30Hugo Grenierdef.Corentin Moutet6-3 6-2


First Round

Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Bye
2nd Sep - 13h25Harri Heliovaaradef.Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves6-4 7-6
3rd Sep - 10h10Antoine Escoffierdef.Luca Margaroli3-6 6-1 6-2
Jay Clarke Bye
Quentin Halys Bye
2nd Sep - 15h40Rayane Roumanedef.Geoffrey Blancaneaux6-3 4-6 6-4
2nd Sep - 12h15Tristan Lamasinedef.Uladzimir Ignatik7-6 6-2
Sergiy Stakhovsky Bye
Malek Jaziri Bye
2nd Sep - 10h45Santiago Giraldodef.Vivien Cabos6-4 6-2
2nd Sep - 11h50Dmitry Popkodef.Dan Added6-2 6-3
Gleb Sakharov Bye
Ramkumar Ramanathan Bye
3rd Sep - 12h40Daniel Masurdef.Tobias Kamke6-3 6-4
3rd Sep - 10h10Andrea Arnaboldidef.Alexandre Muller6-3 3-6 7-5
Mikael Ymer Bye
Yannick Maden Bye
3rd Sep - 11h55Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Hugo Gaston4-6 7-6 6-3
2nd Sep - 15h00Tomas Machacdef.Yoav Schab6-0 6-0
Lukas Rosol Bye
Emil Ruusuvuori Bye
3rd Sep - 10h10Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Mattéo Martineau7-6 6-4
2nd Sep - 10h40Evgeny Karlovskiydef.Jurij Rodionov6-3 6-4
Antoine Hoang Bye
Ilya Ivashka Bye
2nd Sep - 10h40Illya Marchenkodef.Lloyd Glasspool6-4 6-4
2nd Sep - 12h15Sem Verbeekdef.Viktor Durasovic6-1 6-4
Dudi Sela Bye
Aleksandr Nedovyesov Bye
2nd Sep - 13h30Markus Erikssondef.Jaume Pla Malfeito7-5 6-1
2nd Sep - 14h10Hugo Grenierdef.Maximilian Neuchrist6-4 6-3
Corentin Moutet Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved