All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Canberra - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Australia

Full results

Canberra 2019

AustraliaAustralia - 6 January 2019 - 12 January 2019 - Hard


Final

Hubert Hurkaczdef.Ilya Ivashka6-4 4-6 6-2


Semi-Finals

Ilya Ivashkadef.Renzo Olivo6-1 6-3
Hubert Hurkaczdef.Jirí Veselý6-3 6-1


Quarter-Finals

Renzo Olivodef.Sadio Doumbia6-3 3-6 6-3
Ilya Ivashkadef.Elliot Benchetrit6-0 6-4
Jirí Veselýdef.Bradley Mousley7-6 6-3
Hubert Hurkaczdef.Zhe Li7-6 6-4


Round of 16

Renzo Olivodef.Harry Bourchier6-1 7-5
Sadio Doumbiadef.Tomislav Brkic6-2 6-1
Ilya Ivashkadef.Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera6-1 6-2
Elliot Benchetritdef.Andrew Harris7-6 7-6
Bradley Mousleydef.Brydan Klein6-4 6-7 7-5
Jirí Veselýdef.Hugo Grenier7-5 6-2
Zhe Lidef.Tristan Lamasine6-3 6-4
Hubert Hurkaczdef.Tak Khunn Wang7-6 6-4


Round of 32

Harry Bourchierdef.Roberto Carballés Baena7-6 1-6 6-3
Renzo Olivodef.Sem Verbeek4-6 6-4 7-6
Tomislav Brkicdef.Hugo Nys6-2 4-6 7-5
Sadio Doumbiadef.Marc Polmans6-3 6-4
Ilya Ivashkadef.James Frawley4-6 6-1 7-6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.Roy Smith7-6 6-3
Andrew Harrisdef.Di Wu6-4 7-5
Elliot Benchetritdef.Thomas Fancutt7-6 7-6
Brydan Kleindef.Yunseong Chung7-6 6-7 6-0
Bradley Mousleydef.Maxime Chazal5-7 7-6 7-6
Hugo Grenierdef.Tobias Simon6-4 6-7 6-4
Jirí Veselýdef.Marco Bortolotti6-3 6-3
Zhe Lidef.Marc-Andrea Hüsler6-2 7-6
Tristan Lamasinedef.Michael Look6-2 6-2
Tak Khunn Wangdef.Matthew Christopher Romios7-6 6-0
Hubert Hurkaczdef.Chun-hsin Tseng6-4 6-4


First Round

Roberto Carballés Baena Bye
Harry Bourchierdef.Yecong He6-4 2-6 6-1
Sem Verbeekdef.Xin Gao1-6 7-6 6-3
Renzo Olivo Bye
Tomislav Brkic Bye
Hugo Nysdef.Lucas Vuradin6-3 6-1
Sadio Doumbiadef.Colin Sinclair6-3 6-4
Marc Polmans Bye
Ilya Ivashka Bye
James Frawleydef.David Barclay6-4 6-7 6-2
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.Jacob Grills6-3 6-3
Roy Smith Bye
Di Wu Bye
Andrew Harrisdef.Alexander Zhurbin7-5 3-6 6-3
Thomas Fancuttdef.Zihao Xia6-3 6-2
Elliot Benchetrit Bye
Yunseong Chung Bye
Brydan Kleindef.Dayne Kelly6-4 6-4
Maxime Chazaldef.Aaron Addison6-4 6-3
Bradley Mousley Bye
Hugo Grenier Bye
Tobias Simondef.Tom Evans6-3 6-2
Marco Bortolottidef.Thomas Bosancic6-2 6-2
Jirí Veselý Bye
Zhe Li Bye
Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Chien-Hsun Lo7-5 6-2
Michael Lookdef.Geoffrey Blancaneaux6-4 6-3
Tristan Lamasine Bye
Tak Khunn Wang Bye
Matthew Christopher Romiosdef.Sander Gillé6-3 7-6
Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Fabrice Martin6-3 7-6
Hubert Hurkacz Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved