All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Prostejov - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Full results

Prostejov 2019

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 3 June 2019 - 9 June 2019 - Clay


Final

8th Jun - 11h10Pablo Andújardef.Attila Balázs6-2 7-5


Semi-Finals

7th Jun - 11h05Attila Balázsdef.Peter Torebko6-1 6-4
7th Jun - 12h55Pablo Andújardef.Casper Ruud6-2 6-4


Quarter-Finals

6th Jun - 11h05Attila Balázsdef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles6-4 5-7 6-4
6th Jun - 12h10Peter Torebkodef.Marcelo Arévalo6-3 6-7 7-6
6th Jun - 13h35Casper Ruuddef.Federico Gaio6-3 1-6 6-4
6th Jun - 16h00Pablo Andújardef.Benjamin Hassan6-0 6-2


Round of 16

5th Jun - 11h10Pablo Andújardef.Mohamed Safwat6-4 6-3
5th Jun - 11h10Federico Gaiodef.Jozef Kovalík6-0 6-4
5th Jun - 11h10Attila Balázsdef.Johannes Haerteisw.o.
5th Jun - 11h40Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Sandro Ehrat6-1 7-6
5th Jun - 13h00Casper Ruuddef.Vaclav Safranek6-1 6-1
5th Jun - 13h10Marcelo Arévalodef.Guillermo Garcia-Lopez6-3 4-6 6-1
5th Jun - 14h05Peter Torebkodef.Vit Kopriva4-6 6-4 6-4
5th Jun - 14h55Benjamin Hassandef.Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros6-4 3-6 6-2


Round of 32

3rd Jun - 11h35Mohamed Safwatdef.Alex Molcan6-7 6-1 6-4
3rd Jun - 11h40Vit Koprivadef.Steve Darcis6-7 6-3 6-4
3rd Jun - 12h15Guillermo Garcia-Lopezdef.Karim-Mohamed Maamoun6-4 6-2
3rd Jun - 14h35Johannes Haerteisdef.Arthur De Greef6-4 6-4
3rd Jun - 15h40Jozef Kovalíkdef.Arthur Rinderknech7-5 6-2
3rd Jun - 16h10Marcelo Arévalodef.Thiemo De Bakker7-5 6-4
3rd Jun - 16h35Attila Balázsdef.Uladzimir Ignatik5-7 6-3 6-4
4th Jun - 11h10Federico Gaiodef.Pavel Nejedly6-0 6-4
4th Jun - 11h10Casper Ruuddef.Corentin Denolly4-6 6-3 6-2
4th Jun - 12h35Pablo Andújardef.Tak Khunn Wang6-0 6-1
4th Jun - 12h40Vaclav Safranekdef.Lucas Miedler6-2 6-3
4th Jun - 13h15Benjamin Hassandef.Lukas Rosol7-6 4-6 6-1
4th Jun - 13h55Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Hugo Nys6-2 6-4
4th Jun - 14h10Peter Torebkodef.Albert Ramos Viñolas6-4 5-7 7-5
4th Jun - 15h45Sandro Ehratdef.Jirí Veselý3-6 6-3 6-4
4th Jun - 18h20Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Jiri Lehecka6-0 7-6


First Round

Casper Ruud Bye
2nd Jun - 12h40Corentin Denollydef.Pedro Sakamoto7-6 6-2
3rd Jun - 10h10Vaclav Safranekdef.Roman Jebavý6-1 3-6 6-4
Lucas Miedler Bye
Federico Gaio Bye
3rd Jun - 10h10Pavel Nejedlydef.Marek Jaloviec6-2 6-2
2nd Jun - 15h50Arthur Rinderknechdef.Danilo Petrovic6-4 6-4
Jozef Kovalík Bye
Pablo Andújar Bye
2nd Jun - 17h05Tak Khunn Wangdef.Daniel Siniakov6-4 6-1
2nd Jun - 11h40Alex Molcandef.David Poljak6-2 6-1
Mohamed Safwat Bye
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros Bye
3rd Jun - 13h45Jiri Leheckadef.Jan Satral6-2 4-6 6-1
3rd Jun - 13h55Benjamin Hassandef.Marco Bortolotti6-7 6-0 6-2
Lukas Rosol Bye
Arthur De Greef Bye
2nd Jun - 16h45Johannes Haerteisdef.Benjamin Lock2-6 6-2 6-3
2nd Jun - 14h50Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Ben Patael4-6 6-2 6-2
Attila Balázs Bye
Bernabe Zapata Miralles Bye
3rd Jun - 10h10Hugo Nysdef.Kenny De Schepper6-3 6-4
2nd Jun - 12h10Sandro Ehratdef.Dragos Dima3-6 6-3 7-5
Jirí Veselý Bye
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez Bye
2nd Jun - 12h50Karim-Mohamed Maamoundef.Adam Pavlasek6-4 7-6
2nd Jun - 14h50Marcelo Arévalodef.Enrico Dalla Valle7-6 6-2
Thiemo De Bakker Bye
Steve Darcis Bye
2nd Jun - 14h30Vit Koprivadef.Jaroslav Pospisil6-3 6-1
2nd Jun - 17h25Peter Torebkodef.Stéphane Robert6-4 6-3
Albert Ramos Viñolas Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved