All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Helsinki - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Finland

Full results

Helsinki 2019

FinlandFinland - 11th November 2019 - 17th November 2019 - Indoor


Final

17th Nov - 13h10Emil Ruusuvuoridef.Mohamed Safwat6-3 6-7 6-2


Semi-Finals

16th Nov - 14h35Emil Ruusuvuoridef.Ilya Ivashka7-6 6-3
16th Nov - 13h10Mohamed Safwatdef.Carlos Taberner6-1 6-3


Quarter-Finals

15th Nov - 15h10Ilya Ivashkadef.Harri Heliovaara3-6 6-1 6-2
15th Nov - 17h00Emil Ruusuvuoridef.Alex Molcan6-3 7-5
15th Nov - 13h05Carlos Tabernerdef.Sergiy Stakhovsky7-6 6-3
15th Nov - 13h05Mohamed Safwatdef.Elias Ymer6-3 6-4


Round of 16

14th Nov - 12h10Harri Heliovaaradef.Hugo Grenier6-1 6-3
14th Nov - 12h15Ilya Ivashkadef.Alexandre Muller6-4 6-3
14th Nov - 15h45Alex Molcandef.Norbert Gombos6-4 6-7 6-3
14th Nov - 16h40Emil Ruusuvuoridef.Otto Virtanen6-1 6-1
14th Nov - 14h05Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Rayane Roumane6-3 5-7 6-3
14th Nov - 13h30Carlos Tabernerdef.Patrik Niklas-Salminen3-6 6-3 6-3
14th Nov - 13h35Elias Ymerdef.Nikola Milojevic7-5 7-5
14th Nov - 12h10Mohamed Safwatdef.Gabriel Petit6-1 6-3


Round of 32

13th Nov - 16h10Hugo Grenierdef.Evgeny Karlovskiy7-5 6-2
13th Nov - 12h05Harri Heliovaaradef.Hiroki Moriya4-6 7-6 6-3
13th Nov - 14h30Alexandre Mullerdef.Guillermo Garcia-Lopez6-3 6-3
13th Nov - 12h10Ilya Ivashkadef.John-Patrick Smith2-6 6-4 6-4
12th Nov - 13h15Norbert Gombosdef.Nerman Fatic6-2 6-3
12th Nov - 17h30Alex Molcandef.Frederico Ferreira Silva6-4 6-7 6-1
13th Nov - 17h10Emil Ruusuvuoridef.Geoffrey Blancaneaux7-5 6-2
13th Nov - 14h15Otto Virtanendef.Thomas Fabbiano1-6 6-3 6-4
13th Nov - 12h10Rayane Roumanedef.Yannick Maden6-4 5-7 6-1
13th Nov - 16h30Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Mischa Zverev6-4 1-2 ab.
13th Nov - 16h10Carlos Tabernerdef.Altug Çelikbilek3-6 6-3 7-6
13th Nov - 14h55Patrik Niklas-Salminendef.David Poljak6-4 4-6 6-3
12th Nov - 14h35Elias Ymerdef.Jack Draper6-3 3-6 6-4
13th Nov - 13h40Nikola Milojevicdef.Jaroslav Pospisil6-0 4-6 6-3
13th Nov - 12h10Mohamed Safwatdef.Antoine Escoffier6-4 6-2
12th Nov - 13h35Gabriel Petitdef.Henri Laaksonen4-6 6-4 6-4


First Round

Evgeny Karlovskiy Bye
Hugo Grenierdef.Bruno Sant'Anna6-4 6-1
Harri Heliovaaradef.Artem Dubrivnyy6-3 6-2
Hiroki Moriya Bye
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez Bye
Alexandre Mullerdef.Viktor Durasovic6-1 6-2
John-Patrick Smithdef.Aleksi Lofman
Ilya Ivashka Bye
Norbert Gombos Bye
Nerman Faticdef.Carlos Gómez-Herrera6-4 6-2
Alex Molcandef.Skander Mansouri7-6 6-2
Frederico Ferreira Silva Bye
Emil Ruusuvuori Bye
Geoffrey Blancaneauxdef.Vit Kopriva6-2 4-6 6-3
Otto Virtanendef.Leevi Saatela6-0 6-3
Thomas Fabbiano Bye
Yannick Maden Bye
Rayane Roumanedef.Fabrizio Ornago6-4 6-7 6-3
Mischa Zverevdef.Michael Vrbensky6-3 6-3
Sergiy Stakhovsky Bye
Carlos Taberner Bye
Altug Çelikbilekdef.Pavel Kotov7-5 7-6
Patrik Niklas-Salminendef.Illya Marchenko6-4 2-0 ab.
David Poljak Bye
Elias Ymer Bye
Jack Draperdef.Jonas Forejtek3-6 6-3 6-4
Jaroslav Pospisildef.Igor Sijsling7-5 6-2
Nikola Milojevic Bye
Mohamed Safwat Bye
Antoine Escoffierdef.Jonathan Mridha7-5 4-6 7-6
Gabriel Petitdef.Denis Yevseyev6-4 6-3
Henri Laaksonen Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved