All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Blois - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Blois 2019

FranceFrance - 17 June 2019 - 23 June 2019 - Clay


Final

23th Jun - 15h45Pedro Sousadef.Kimmer Coppejans4-6 6-3 7-6


Semi-Finals

22th Jun - 14h05Pedro Sousadef.Lorenzo Giustino6-4 6-2
22th Jun - 15h50Kimmer Coppejansdef.Facundo Argüello2-6 7-5 6-4


Quarter-Finals

21th Jun - 18h00Pedro Sousadef.Tristan Lamasine6-1 6-1
21th Jun - 16h35Lorenzo Giustinodef.Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros6-3 6-1
21th Jun - 14h10Kimmer Coppejansdef.Oriol Roca Batalla6-7 7-6 6-3
21th Jun - 18h35Facundo Argüellodef.Johan Sebastien Tatlot6-4 6-0


Round of 16

20th Jun - 13h05Pedro Sousadef.Daniel Dutra Da Silva6-4 6-0
20th Jun - 11h10Tristan Lamasinedef.Federico Coria6-4 7-6
21th Jun - 13h05Lorenzo Giustinodef.Steven Diez7-6 3-6 7-6
20th Jun - 18h20Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Constant Lestienne6-4 6-4
20th Jun - 16h40Oriol Roca Batalladef.Pedro Cachin3-6 7-5 7-5
20th Jun - 11h10Kimmer Coppejansdef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles6-3 3-6 6-4
20th Jun - 15h40Facundo Argüellodef.Geoffrey Blancaneaux4-6 6-4 6-3
20th Jun - 13h45Johan Sebastien Tatlotdef.Pedro Martinez Portero1-6 7-6 7-5


Round of 32

19th Jun - 12h10Pedro Sousadef.Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio7-6 6-3
19th Jun - 12h35Daniel Dutra Da Silvadef.Kaichi Uchida6-4 6-4
18th Jun - 18h45Tristan Lamasinedef.Scott Griekspoor7-6 6-4
18th Jun - 13h25Federico Coriadef.Peter Torebko6-3 6-4
19th Jun - 13h10Lorenzo Giustinodef.Alexandre Muller3-6 6-4 6-4
19th Jun - 11h30Steven Diezdef.Manuel Guinard6-4 6-3
19th Jun - 18h05Constant Lestiennedef.Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune6-4 6-3
19th Jun - 15h45Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Mattéo Martineau6-3 7-6
19th Jun - 10h15Oriol Roca Batalladef.Carlos Berlocq6-4 6-4
18th Jun - 11h25Pedro Cachindef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo6-0 6-2
19th Jun - 10h10Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Botic Van De Zandschulp4-6 6-1 6-4
19th Jun - 10h10Kimmer Coppejansdef.Jonathan Eysseric6-1 6-3
19th Jun - 13h55Geoffrey Blancaneauxdef.Sergio Galdós6-2 6-0
18th Jun - 11h10Facundo Argüellodef.Arthur Rinderknech6-2 2-6 6-1
18th Jun - 15h05Johan Sebastien Tatlotdef.Maxime Hamou6-3 6-4
18th Jun - 16h45Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Jose Hernandez-Fernandez6-4 7-5


First Round

Pedro Sousa Bye
17th Jun - 16h25Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudiodef.Ruben Ramirez Hidalgo6-3 6-1
17th Jun - 15h40Daniel Dutra Da Silvadef.Corentin Denolly6-0 6-4
Kaichi Uchida Bye
Tristan Lamasine Bye
17th Jun - 13h05Scott Griekspoordef.Facundo Mena7-6 6-3
17th Jun - 11h55Peter Torebkodef.Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc6-1 6-2
Federico Coria Bye
Lorenzo Giustino Bye
18th Jun - 12h40Alexandre Mullerdef.Jelle Sels3-6 6-4 6-3
18th Jun - 10h05Manuel Guinarddef.Youlian Iakovlev6-1 6-1
Steven Diez Bye
Constant Lestienne Bye
17th Jun - 18h50Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Nicolás Barrientos6-1 3-6 6-3
17th Jun - 15h30Mattéo Martineaudef.Enzo Wallart4-6 6-2 7-6
Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros Bye
Carlos Berlocq Bye
17th Jun - 13h55Oriol Roca Batalladef.Samuel Brosset7-6 6-2
17th Jun - 13h45Roberto Ortega-Olmedodef.Kenny De Schepper6-3 6-4
Pedro Cachin Bye
Bernabe Zapata Miralles Bye
17th Jun - 10h10Botic Van De Zandschulpdef.Sadio Doumbia6-3 6-2
18th Jun - 10h05Jonathan Eyssericdef.Mark Vervoort6-1 6-1
Kimmer Coppejans Bye
Sergio Galdós Bye
18th Jun - 10h10Geoffrey Blancaneauxdef.Pedro Sakamoto6-3 3-6 6-4
17th Jun - 11h45Arthur Rinderknechdef.Renzo Olivo6-4 7-6
Facundo Argüello Bye
Johan Sebastien Tatlot Bye
17th Jun - 14h55Maxime Hamoudef.Tim Van Rijthoven6-4 6-4
17th Jun - 11h15Jose Hernandez-Fernandezdef.Marvin Netuschil4-6 6-4 6-3
Pedro Martinez Portero Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved