All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - L'Aquila - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Full results

L'Aquila 2019

ItalyItaly - 19 August 2019 - 25 August 2019 - Clay


Final

25th Aug - 17h00Andrea Collarinidef.Andrej Martin6-3 6-1


Semi-Finals

25th Aug - 10h30Andrea Collarinidef.Carlos Taberner4-6 7-6 7-6
25th Aug - 13h45Andrej Martindef.Dmitry Popko6-3 6-0


Quarter-Finals

24th Aug - 11h15Carlos Tabernerdef.Aleksandar Vukic6-3 6-1
24th Aug - 12h25Andrea Collarinidef.Francisco Cerundolo2-6 6-2 7-6
24th Aug - 17h00Dmitry Popkodef.Johannes Haerteis7-6 6-2
24th Aug - 18h40Andrej Martindef.Guilherme Clezar3-6 7-6 6-4


Round of 16

22th Aug - 10h10Carlos Tabernerdef.Marc-Andrea Hüsler7-5 6-2
22th Aug - 10h10Aleksandar Vukicdef.Pavel Kotov6-4 6-3
22th Aug - 10h15Francisco Cerundolodef.Thiago Seyboth Wild6-4 6-3
22th Aug - 11h40Johannes Haerteisdef.Juan Pablo Ficovich6-3 7-6
22th Aug - 11h50Guilherme Clezardef.Facundo Mena6-7 6-4 6-4
22th Aug - 11h55Dmitry Popkodef.Jürgen Zopp6-3 7-6
22th Aug - 14h10Andrej Martindef.Peter Torebko6-2 6-4
22th Aug - 14h50Andrea Collarinidef.Frederico Ferreira Silva6-4 3-6 6-3


Round of 32

20th Aug - 11h40Peter Torebkodef.Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera3-6 6-3 6-2
20th Aug - 12h55Dmitry Popkodef.Khumoyun Sultanov6-3 6-4
20th Aug - 13h10Jürgen Zoppdef.Sasi Kumar Mukund7-5 6-4
20th Aug - 15h45Francisco Cerundolodef.Gianluca Di Nicola5-7 7-6 6-3
20th Aug - 17h40Juan Pablo Ficovichdef.Gian Marco Moroni6-4 4-6 6-4
20th Aug - 18h05Aleksandar Vukicdef.Gonzalo Escobar6-3 6-4
21th Aug - 10h10Carlos Tabernerdef.Alejandro Tabilo6-4 6-7 6-0
21th Aug - 10h10Pavel Kotovdef.Andrea Vavassori6-2 7-6
21th Aug - 10h10Johannes Haerteisdef.Nino Serdarusic7-6 6-3
21th Aug - 12h25Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Thomaz Bellucci7-5 7-6
21th Aug - 12h55Facundo Menadef.Scott Griekspoor7-5 6-2
21th Aug - 13h00Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Teimuraz Gabashvili6-1 6-3
21th Aug - 14h35Guilherme Clezardef.Aslan Karatsev7-5 6-4
21th Aug - 14h40Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Carlos Alcaraz Garfia6-3 4-6 6-3
21th Aug - 16h20Andrea Collarinidef.Raul Brancaccio6-3 3-6 6-3
21th Aug - 17h40Andrej Martindef.Gianluigi Quinzi6-3 6-2


First Round

Andrej Martin Bye
19th Aug - 13h15Gianluigi Quinzidef.Alejandro González6-3 6-1
19th Aug - 14h40Peter Torebkodef.Sebastian Fanselow7-5 6-3
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera Bye
Facundo Mena Bye
19th Aug - 16h55Scott Griekspoordef.Carlos Gómez-Herrera3-6 7-6 7-6
20th Aug - 10h10Guilherme Clezardef.Ante Pavic6-3 6-2
Aslan Karatsev Bye
Dmitry Popko Bye
19th Aug - 11h35Khumoyun Sultanovdef.Lorenzo Musetti6-1 7-6
19th Aug - 10h05Jürgen Zoppdef.Tom Jomby6-2 6-3
Sasi Kumar Mukund Bye
Gian Marco Moroni Bye
19th Aug - 13h05Juan Pablo Ficovichdef.Martin Cuevas6-7 7-6 6-1
19th Aug - 11h50Johannes Haerteisdef.Riccardo Bonadio6-4 6-4
Nino Serdarusic Bye
Frederico Ferreira Silva Bye
20th Aug - 11h40Carlos Alcaraz Garfiadef.Christopher O'Connell6-4 6-2
20th Aug - 10h15Andrea Collarinidef.Cristian Rodriguez6-2 6-1
Raul Brancaccio Bye
Francisco Cerundolo Bye
19th Aug - 17h10Gianluca Di Nicoladef.Luca Pancaldi6-0 6-2
19th Aug - 15h35Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Tomislav Brkic6-2 6-4
Thomaz Bellucci Bye
Pavel Kotov Bye
20th Aug - 10h10Andrea Vavassoridef.Jelle Sels7-5 3-6 7-6
19th Aug - 17h35Gonzalo Escobardef.Francesco Forti6-3 3-6 7-6
Aleksandar Vukic Bye
Marc-Andrea Hüsler Bye
20th Aug - 14h15Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Mate Valkusz6-4 0-1 ab.
19th Aug - 14h40Carlos Tabernerdef.Daniel Gimeno-Traver7-6 7-5
Alejandro Tabilo Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved