All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Orleans - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Orleans 2019

FranceFrance - 23th September 2019 - 29th September 2019 - Indoor


Final

29th Sep - 16h50Mikael Ymerdef.Grégoire Barrere6-3 7-5


Semi-Finals

28th Sep - 17h30Mikael Ymerdef.Jo-Wilfried Tsonga7-6 6-4
28th Sep - 15h55Grégoire Barreredef.Tristan Lamasine6-4 6-3


Quarter-Finals

27th Sep - 19h15Jo-Wilfried Tsongadef.Antoine Hoang6-2 6-7 6-3
Mikael Ymerdef.Aljaz Bedene7-6 6-4
27th Sep - 17h00Grégoire Barreredef.Maxime Janvier4-6 7-6 6-2
27th Sep - 15h10Tristan Lamasinedef.Sergiy Stakhovsky7-6 6-4


Round of 16

26th Sep - 19h25Jo-Wilfried Tsongadef.Hugo Nys6-2 6-2
26th Sep - 20h50Antoine Hoangdef.Corentin Moutet6-2 6-1
26th Sep - 22h00Aljaz Bedenedef.Jannik Sinner6-4 4-6 6-4
26th Sep - 15h25Mikael Ymerdef.Evgeny Donskoy6-3 6-2
26th Sep - 11h10Grégoire Barreredef.Malek Jaziri6-3 6-2
26th Sep - 12h40Maxime Janvierdef.Rayane Roumane6-4 7-6
26th Sep - 14h10Tristan Lamasinedef.Norbert Gombos6-7 6-3 6-2
26th Sep - 16h45Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Yannick Maden6-7 6-3 6-4


Round of 32

25th Sep - 17h05Jo-Wilfried Tsongadef.Steve Darcis6-3 6-4
25th Sep - 12h40Hugo Nysdef.Ernests Gulbis6-4 6-2
24th Sep - 18h10Antoine Hoangdef.Luca Vanni6-2 6-3
25th Sep - 18h35Corentin Moutetdef.Mathias Bourgue7-5 7-6
25th Sep - 20h50Aljaz Bedenedef.Constant Lestienne6-4 3-6 7-5
24th Sep - 21h40Jannik Sinnerdef.Lucas Miedler7-6 6-2
24th Sep - 13h45Evgeny Donskoydef.Cedrik-Marcel Stebe7-6 6-4
24th Sep - 14h10Mikael Ymerdef.Ilya Ivashka7-6 6-3
25th Sep - 11h15Grégoire Barreredef.Ramkumar Ramanathan7-5 6-4
25th Sep - 15h10Malek Jaziridef.Viktor Durasovic1-6 6-3 6-2
24th Sep - 19h35Rayane Roumanedef.Dennis Novak3-6 7-5 7-6
24th Sep - 16h15Maxime Janvierdef.Stefano Travaglia6-3 6-2
25th Sep - 13h55Tristan Lamasinedef.Marius Copil6-4 6-1
24th Sep - 20h05Norbert Gombosdef.Zdenek Kolar6-0 6-3
25th Sep - 11h10Yannick Madendef.Ruben Bemelmans4-6 7-6 7-6
25th Sep - 14h05Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Ugo Humbert4-6 7-5 7-6


First Round

Jo-Wilfried Tsonga Bye
23th Sep - 18h10Steve Darcisdef.Lukas Rosol6-2 7-6
24th Sep - 11h10Hugo Nysdef.Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras6-1 6-4
Ernests Gulbis Bye
Antoine Hoang Bye
23th Sep - 15h25Luca Vannidef.Geoffrey Blancaneaux7-5 6-4
23th Sep - 21h45Mathias Bourguedef.Roberto Marcora6-2 6-3
Corentin Moutet Bye
Aljaz Bedene Bye
23th Sep - 19h00Constant Lestiennedef.Aslan Karatsev6-3 3-6 6-3
23th Sep - 15h30Lucas Miedlerdef.Oscar Otte7-6 6-3
Jannik Sinner Bye
Evgeny Donskoy Bye
23th Sep - 13h15Cedrik-Marcel Stebedef.Viktor Galovic6-2 1-0 ab.
23th Sep - 17h10Ilya Ivashkadef.Evgeny Karlovskiy7-6 6-4
Mikael Ymer Bye
Grégoire Barrere Bye
24th Sep - 12h30Ramkumar Ramanathandef.Alexandre Muller6-4 6-4
24th Sep - 17h05Viktor Durasovicdef.Julian Lenz6-3 7-6
Malek Jaziri Bye
Dennis Novak Bye
23th Sep - 12h20Rayane Roumanedef.Roman Safiullin6-3 6-4
23th Sep - 13h55Maxime Janvierdef.Nicola Kuhn6-2 6-4
Stefano Travaglia Bye
Marius Copil Bye
23th Sep - 21h15Tristan Lamasinedef.Tobias Kamke6-3 6-1
23th Sep - 14h10Zdenek Kolardef.Quentin Halys6-4 6-4
Norbert Gombos Bye
Yannick Maden Bye
24th Sep - 12h20Ruben Bemelmansdef.Mirza Basic7-6 6-3
23th Sep - 20h05Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc7-5 6-4
Ugo Humbert Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved