All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Ortisei - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Full results

Ortisei 2019

ItalyItaly - 11 November 2019 - 17 November 2019 - Indoor


Final

17th Nov - 11h20Jannik Sinnerdef.Sebastian Ofner6-2 6-4


Semi-Finals

16th Nov - 12h10Sebastian Ofnerdef.Luca Vanni7-6 7-6
16th Nov - 14h10Jannik Sinnerdef.Antoine Hoang6-3 7-6


Quarter-Finals

15th Nov - 12h10Antoine Hoangdef.Elliot Benchetrit6-2 6-0
15th Nov - 12h10Luca Vannidef.Peter Gojowczyk6-0 6-3
15th Nov - 13h10Sebastian Ofnerdef.Lorenzo Musetti7-6 6-2
15th Nov - 16h05Jannik Sinnerdef.Federico Gaio6-4 6-4


Round of 16

14th Nov - 11h10Peter Gojowczykdef.Maxime Cressy7-6 6-2
14th Nov - 11h10Antoine Hoangdef.Jan Choinski7-5 6-4
14th Nov - 12h40Luca Vannidef.Andrea Pellegrino6-0 6-2
14th Nov - 13h50Elliot Benchetritdef.Salvatore Caruso6-3 6-2
14th Nov - 15h05Sebastian Ofnerdef.Dennis Novak3-6 6-3 7-6
14th Nov - 15h40Lorenzo Musettidef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles6-4 6-0
14th Nov - 17h00Federico Gaiodef.Danilo Petrovic6-4 6-4
14th Nov - 19h10Jannik Sinnerdef.Roberto Marcora6-3 6-4


Round of 32

13th Nov - 11h45Antoine Hoangdef.Enrico Dalla Valle6-7 6-3 6-3
13th Nov - 13h05Elliot Benchetritdef.Julian Ocleppo6-3 6-0
13th Nov - 14h00Andrea Pellegrinodef.Stefano Travaglia7-6 7-6
13th Nov - 14h10Danilo Petrovicdef.Uladzimir Ignatik6-7 7-6 6-1
13th Nov - 14h10Federico Gaiodef.Viktor Galovic7-5 5-7 6-3
13th Nov - 14h40Jan Choinskidef.Oscar Otte7-6 6-3
13th Nov - 16h10Peter Gojowczykdef.Maximilian Neuchrist6-4 6-3
13th Nov - 16h20Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Aldin Setkic7-6 5-7 7-5
13th Nov - 16h35Salvatore Carusodef.Daniel Masur4-6 6-3 6-4
13th Nov - 18h25Maxime Cressydef.Baptiste Crepatte6-1 7-6
13th Nov - 18h40Luca Vannidef.Filippo Baldi6-4 6-7 6-3
13th Nov - 18h40Dennis Novakdef.Stefano Napolitano6-3 7-6
13th Nov - 19h00Roberto Marcoradef.Giulio Zeppieri4-6 6-3 7-5
13th Nov - 19h40Lorenzo Musettidef.Gianluca Mager6-4 7-5
13th Nov - 20h35Jannik Sinnerdef.Lucas Miedler7-6 7-5
13th Nov - 22h05Sebastian Ofnerdef.Francesco Forti6-2 6-3


First Round

Stefano Travaglia Bye
Andrea Pellegrinodef.Matteo Viola6-4 7-5
Luca Vannidef.Sandro Ehrat7-6 6-3
Filippo Baldi Bye
Maxime Cressy Bye
Baptiste Crepattedef.Raul Brancaccio6-3 6-4
Maximilian Neuchristdef.Aslan Karatsev6-3 3-6 6-3
Peter Gojowczyk Bye
Gianluca Mager Bye
Lorenzo Musettidef.Benjamin Hassan6-4 6-2
Aldin Setkicdef.Maxime Hamou7-6 6-7 7-6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles Bye
Sebastian Ofner Bye
Francesco Fortidef.Vaclav Safranek6-3 6-4
Stefano Napolitanodef.Patric Prinoth6-2 6-2
Dennis Novak Bye
Antoine Hoang Bye
Enrico Dalla Valledef.Mirza Basic6-4 7-6
Jan Choinskidef.Jose Hernandez-Fernandez4-6 7-6 6-4
Oscar Otte Bye
Elliot Benchetrit Bye
Julian Ocleppodef.Andrea Arnaboldi6-4 6-2
Daniel Masurdef.Julian Lenz7-6 4-6 6-3
Salvatore Caruso Bye
Federico Gaio Bye
Viktor Galovicdef.Teimuraz Gabashvili4-6 7-6 6-4
Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Guilherme Clezar6-4 6-7 6-1
Danilo Petrovic Bye
Roberto Marcora Bye
Giulio Zeppieridef.Erwin Troebinger6-1 6-4
Lucas Miedlerdef.Gian Marco Moroni7-6 1-6 6-2
Jannik Sinner Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved