All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Portoroz - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Slovenia

Full results

Portoroz 2019

SloveniaSlovenia - 12 August 2019 - 18 August 2019 - Hard


Final

18th Aug - 20h10Aljaz Bedenedef.Viktor Durasovic7-5 6-3


Semi-Finals

17th Aug - 19h10Viktor Durasovicdef.Constant Lestienne3-6 6-1 6-1
17th Aug - 21h20Aljaz Bedenedef.Blaz Rola6-3 6-2


Quarter-Finals

16th Aug - 17h10Constant Lestiennedef.Artem Dubrivnyy6-4 3-0 ab.
16th Aug - 18h40Blaz Roladef.Roman Safiullin6-2 6-1
16th Aug - 18h45Viktor Durasovicdef.Zdenek Kolar6-4 7-6
16th Aug - 20h20Aljaz Bedenedef.Lukas Klein6-3 4-6 7-6


Round of 16

15th Aug - 16h05Artem Dubrivnyydef.Tomas Lipovsek Puches7-6 6-3
15th Aug - 16h10Viktor Durasovicdef.Altug Çelikbilek6-3 6-2
15th Aug - 16h10Lukas Kleindef.Filip Horansky1-6 6-4 6-3
15th Aug - 18h10Roman Safiullindef.Carlos Gómez-Herrera6-2 6-4
15th Aug - 18h15Blaz Roladef.Aldin Setkic6-1 6-4
15th Aug - 18h20Zdenek Kolardef.Sergiy Stakhovsky6-2 3-6 6-3
15th Aug - 19h45Aljaz Bedenedef.Sasi Kumar Mukund6-2 6-2
15th Aug - 20h30Constant Lestiennedef.Matteo Viola6-0 6-1


Round of 32

13th Aug - 11h15Lukas Kleindef.Danilo Petrovic6-3 6-4
13th Aug - 11h35Sasi Kumar Mukunddef.Evan King4-6 7-5 6-3
14th Aug - 10h10Tomas Lipovsek Puchesdef.Lorenzo Giustino6-4 6-4
14th Aug - 10h10Constant Lestiennedef.Julian Ocleppo6-1 6-2
14th Aug - 10h45Carlos Gómez-Herreradef.Evgeny Karlovskiy6-1 6-2
14th Aug - 11h20Viktor Durasovicdef.Lucas Miedler7-5 6-3
14th Aug - 11h50Altug Çelikbilekdef.Alexey Vatutin7-6 6-3
14th Aug - 12h15Roman Safiullindef.Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc6-7 6-4 6-2
14th Aug - 15h40Aldin Setkicdef.Kenny De Schepper4-1 ab.
14th Aug - 15h40Filip Horanskydef.Tomas Martin Etcheverry7-6 6-1
14th Aug - 15h40Matteo Violadef.Miljan Zekic6-0 6-3
14th Aug - 16h45Zdenek Kolardef.Tobias Simon6-2 6-4
14th Aug - 18h05Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Alessandro Bega6-1 7-5
14th Aug - 18h45Aljaz Bedenedef.Illya Marchenko5-7 6-4 6-2
14th Aug - 18h50Artem Dubrivnyydef.Luca Vanni7-6 4-6 6-4
14th Aug - 21h45Blaz Roladef.Teimuraz Gabashvili7-5 6-2


First Round

Aljaz Bedene Bye
12th Aug - 21h00Illya Marchenkodef.Hugo Nys6-4 6-2
12th Aug - 11h20Evan Kingdef.Lucas Catarina7-5 1-0 ab.
Sasi Kumar Mukund Bye
Danilo Petrovic Bye
12th Aug - 11h55Lukas Kleindef.Andrea Vavassori6-4 6-1
12th Aug - 17h40Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Jurij Rodionov6-7 6-2 6-2
Filip Horansky Bye
Blaz Rola Bye
12th Aug - 21h45Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Edan Leshem4-6 6-1 6-0
12th Aug - 20h00Aldin Setkicdef.Sven Lah6-4 6-3
Kenny De Schepper Bye
Evgeny Karlovskiy Bye
13th Aug - 10h10Carlos Gómez-Herreradef.Igor Sijsling6-2 6-3
12th Aug - 19h15Antoine Cornut-Chauvincdef.Nik Razborsek6-4 3-6 6-4
Roman Safiullin Bye
Alexey Vatutin Bye
12th Aug - 11h30Altug Çelikbilekdef.Maxime Hamou6-4 6-1
13th Aug - 10h10Viktor Durasovicdef.Nicolás Barrientos6-2 3-6 6-1
Lucas Miedler Bye
Zdenek Kolar Bye
12th Aug - 17h40Tobias Simondef.Quentin Robert6-3 7-5
12th Aug - 10h10Alessandro Begadef.Tom Jomby6-3 6-0
Sergiy Stakhovsky Bye
Constant Lestienne Bye
13th Aug - 12h00Julian Ocleppodef.Matias Zukas2-6 6-1 7-6
12th Aug - 22h00Miljan Zekicdef.Tom Kocevar-Desman4-6 7-6 6-3
Matteo Viola Bye
Luca Vanni Bye
12th Aug - 19h15Artem Dubrivnyydef.Mike Urbanija6-3 6-4
13th Aug - 10h10Tomas Lipovsek Puchesdef.Zvonimir Oreskovic6-1 6-0
Lorenzo Giustino Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved