All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Eckental - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

Eckental 2019

GermanyGermany - 28 October 2019 - 3 November 2019 - Indoor


Final

3rd Nov - 14h10Jirí Veselýdef.Steve Darcis6-4 4-6 6-3


Semi-Finals

2nd Nov - 14h10Steve Darcisdef.Lloyd Harris6-2 6-4
2nd Nov - 15h20Jirí Veselýdef.Evgeny Karlovskiy4-6 6-4 7-6


Quarter-Finals

1st Nov - 13h40Steve Darcisdef.Illya Marchenko6-7 7-6 6-3
1st Nov - 16h30Lloyd Harrisdef.Lukas Lacko6-7 6-3 6-3
1st Nov - 18h35Jirí Veselýdef.Botic Van De Zandschulp3-6 6-3 6-4
1st Nov - 20h30Evgeny Karlovskiydef.Peter Gojowczyk4-6 6-2 6-2


Round of 16

31th Oct - 12h10Steve Darcisdef.Kamil Majchrzak3-6 6-2 7-5
31th Oct - 13h40Jirí Veselýdef.Ilya Ivashka7-6 6-2
31th Oct - 15h05Illya Marchenkodef.Zdenek Kolar5-7 6-3 6-4
31th Oct - 15h35Lloyd Harrisdef.Oscar Otte4-6 6-4 7-6
31th Oct - 17h20Lukas Lackodef.John-Patrick Smith7-5 6-3
31th Oct - 18h00Evgeny Karlovskiydef.Emil Ruusuvuori4-6 6-2 6-4
31th Oct - 18h30Botic Van De Zandschulpdef.Henri Laaksonen7-6 4-6 7-6
31th Oct - 19h50Peter Gojowczykdef.Sebastian Ofner6-1 6-4


Round of 32

29th Oct - 15h00Illya Marchenkodef.Sergiy Stakhovsky6-4 7-6
29th Oct - 16h00Evgeny Karlovskiydef.Yannick Maden6-4 6-3
29th Oct - 16h50Steve Darcisdef.Federico Gaio6-2 6-3
29th Oct - 18h00Sebastian Ofnerdef.Jurij Rodionov6-7 7-5 3-0 ab.
29th Oct - 18h50Oscar Ottedef.Ruben Bemelmans4-6 6-2 6-3
29th Oct - 20h45Jirí Veselýdef.Tobias Kamke6-3 6-3
30th Oct - 10h15Kamil Majchrzakdef.Marc-Andrea Hüsler7-5 6-7 6-3
30th Oct - 10h15Ilya Ivashkadef.Tomas Machac6-3 6-0
30th Oct - 11h50Henri Laaksonendef.Maxime Cressy6-4 5-7 7-6
30th Oct - 12h40Botic Van De Zandschulpdef.Viktor Troicki3-6 6-3 6-4
30th Oct - 14h10Lloyd Harrisdef.Stefano Napolitano6-2 6-4
30th Oct - 14h30Lukas Lackodef.Dennis Novak6-4 4-6 6-4
30th Oct - 16h25John-Patrick Smithdef.Lukas Rosol6-4 6-2
30th Oct - 16h50Zdenek Kolardef.Evgeny Donskoy4-6 6-4 7-6
30th Oct - 19h15Peter Gojowczykdef.Cem Ilkel6-4 6-7 7-5
30th Oct - 21h35Emil Ruusuvuoridef.Julian Lenz7-5 4-6 6-4


First Round

Kamil Majchrzak Bye
28th Oct - 13h05Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Mirza Basic3-6 6-3 7-6
28th Oct - 16h50Steve Darcisdef.James Ward7-5 7-6
Federico Gaio Bye
Sergiy Stakhovsky Bye
28th Oct - 16h25Illya Marchenkodef.Lucas Miedler6-1 6-2
28th Oct - 15h15Zdenek Kolardef.Viktor Galovic6-2 6-2
Evgeny Donskoy Bye
Lloyd Harris Bye
28th Oct - 11h25Stefano Napolitanodef.Nino Serdarusic7-5 6-4
28th Oct - 15h20Ruben Bemelmansdef.Aslan Karatsev6-2 6-3
Oscar Otte Bye
Lukas Rosol Bye
29th Oct - 10h10John-Patrick Smithdef.Johannes Haerteis7-6 6-7 7-6
28th Oct - 20h25Lukas Lackodef.Max Wiskandt6-4 6-1
Dennis Novak Bye
Yannick Maden Bye
28th Oct - 11h25Evgeny Karlovskiydef.Daniel Masur6-7 7-6 6-1
29th Oct - 14h25Julian Lenzdef.Viktor Durasovic7-6 6-2
Emil Ruusuvuori Bye
Sebastian Ofner Bye
28th Oct - 13h55Jurij Rodionovdef.Leopold Zima6-4 7-6
28th Oct - 17h45Cem Ilkeldef.Jeremy Schifris6-4 6-2
Peter Gojowczyk Bye
Jirí Veselý Bye
28th Oct - 18h30Tobias Kamkedef.Mischa Zverev7-6 6-1
29th Oct - 10h10Tomas Machacdef.Pavel Kotov6-3 6-4
Ilya Ivashka Bye
Viktor Troicki Bye
29th Oct - 12h45Botic Van De Zandschulpdef.Tobias Simon6-4 6-7 7-6
29th Oct - 12h45Maxime Cressydef.Niklas Guttau6-3 7-5
Henri Laaksonen Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved