All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Segovia - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Full results

Segovia 2019

SpainSpain - 29 July 2019 - 4 August 2019 - Hard


Final

4th Aug - 18h10Nicola Kuhndef.Pavel Kotov6-2 7-6


Semi-Finals

3rd Aug - 16h15Pavel Kotovdef.Hugo Grenier6-2 7-5
3rd Aug - 18h10Nicola Kuhndef.Markus Eriksson6-2 6-2


Quarter-Finals

2nd Aug - 13h15Markus Erikssondef.Antoine Escoffier6-7 6-2 6-3
2nd Aug - 15h40Pavel Kotovdef.Constant Lestienne2-6 6-3 7-6
2nd Aug - 18h55Nicola Kuhndef.Altug Çelikbilek7-5 6-4
2nd Aug - 20h20Hugo Grenierdef.Blaz Rola6-7 7-6 6-4


Round of 16

1st Aug - 12h10Markus Erikssondef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo1-6 6-1 7-5
1st Aug - 12h15Altug Çelikbilekdef.Carlos Gómez-Herrera6-4 4-6 6-2
1st Aug - 14h10Antoine Escoffierdef.Carlos Boluda-Purkiss6-4 6-4
1st Aug - 14h50Pavel Kotovdef.Matteo Viola6-1 6-3
1st Aug - 15h50Hugo Grenierdef.Andrea Basso6-7 6-3 7-6
1st Aug - 16h15Constant Lestiennedef.Tobias Simon7-6 6-2
1st Aug - 18h45Blaz Roladef.Baptiste Crepatte7-5 6-1
1st Aug - 20h00Nicola Kuhndef.Illya Marchenko7-6 6-1


Round of 32

30th Jul - 10h10Tobias Simondef.Aldin Setkic7-5 6-4
30th Jul - 11h25Matteo Violadef.Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves6-2 6-1
30th Jul - 14h10Pavel Kotovdef.Mattéo Martineau3-6 6-3 7-5
30th Jul - 14h15Illya Marchenkodef.Scott Griekspoor7-6 6-4
30th Jul - 16h25Constant Lestiennedef.Andrés Artuñedo Martinavarro6-4 6-1
30th Jul - 18h15Nicola Kuhndef.Nicolás Barrientos6-4 6-3
31th Jul - 10h10Markus Erikssondef.Kenny De Schepper6-4 6-7 6-3
31th Jul - 10h10Carlos Gómez-Herreradef.Andrea Arnaboldi6-2 2-6 6-4
31th Jul - 10h35Baptiste Crepattedef.Frederico Gil6-4 6-1
31th Jul - 12h00Altug Çelikbilekdef.Andrea Vavassori6-7 6-2 6-4
31th Jul - 12h15Carlos Boluda-Purkissdef.Tallon Griekspoor4-6 6-0 6-3
31th Jul - 12h40Roberto Ortega-Olmedodef.Julian Ocleppo6-7 6-3 6-4
31th Jul - 15h15Antoine Escoffierdef.Khumoyun Sultanov1-6 6-2 7-6
31th Jul - 17h55Blaz Roladef.Konstantin Kravchuk6-4 6-4
31th Jul - 19h30Andrea Bassodef.Oriol Roca Batalla6-4 6-2
31th Jul - 21h00Hugo Grenierdef.Luca Vanni7-6 6-3


First Round

Blaz Rola Bye
30th Jul - 11h50Konstantin Kravchukdef.Iñigo Cervantes Huegun3-6 6-1 7-6
30th Jul - 10h10Frederico Gildef.Gerard Granollers-Pujol7-6 6-4
Baptiste Crepatte Bye
Oriol Roca Batalla Bye
29th Jul - 18h15Andrea Bassodef.Ricardo Ojeda Lara7-6 6-3
29th Jul - 18h10Hugo Grenierdef.Yecong He6-0 6-2
Luca Vanni Bye
Constant Lestienne Bye
29th Jul - 18h10Andrés Artuñedo Martinavarrodef.Alessandro Bega6-3 3-6 6-0
29th Jul - 10h10Tobias Simondef.Botic Van De Zandschulp7-5 7-5
Aldin Setkic Bye
Pavel Kotov Bye
29th Jul - 16h10Mattéo Martineaudef.Arthur Rinderknech7-6 7-6
29th Jul - 16h10Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alvesdef.Nicolas Alvarez Varona6-2 6-3
Matteo Viola Bye
Nicola Kuhn Bye
29th Jul - 16h05Nicolás Barrientosdef.Dan Added6-4 7-5
29th Jul - 12h40Illya Marchenkodef.Miguel Damas6-7 7-6 6-2
Scott Griekspoor Bye
Andrea Vavassori Bye
29th Jul - 14h05Altug Çelikbilekdef.Digvijay Pratap Singh6-4 6-4
29th Jul - 11h40Carlos Gómez-Herreradef.Mario Gonzalez Fernandez0-6 6-2 6-4
Andrea Arnaboldi Bye
Kenny De Schepper Bye
29th Jul - 14h05Markus Erikssondef.Tom Jomby6-3 6-1
29th Jul - 11h55Julian Ocleppodef.Artem Dubrivnyy7-6 4-6 6-2
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo Bye
Khumoyun Sultanov Bye
30th Jul - 10h15Antoine Escoffierdef.Walter Trusendi6-2 6-0
30th Jul - 11h45Carlos Boluda-Purkissdef.Orlando Luz7-6 7-6
Tallon Griekspoor Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved