All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Shymkent II - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Kazakhstan

Full results

Shymkent II 2019

KazakhstanKazakhstan - 10 June 2019 - 16 June 2019 - Clay


Final

16th Jun - 07h10Andrej Martindef.Stefano Travaglia6-4 6-4


Semi-Finals

15th Jun - 07h05Stefano Travagliadef.Federico Coria6-2 7-6
15th Jun - 08h45Andrej Martindef.Alejandro Tabilo5-7 7-6 6-2


Quarter-Finals

14th Jun - 07h05Andrej Martindef.Aleksandr Nedovyesov6-2 6-3
14th Jun - 07h10Stefano Travagliadef.Nicola Kuhn6-2 6-2
14th Jun - 08h35Federico Coriadef.Lorenzo Giustino6-7 6-3 6-1
14th Jun - 08h40Alejandro Tabilodef.Daniel Gimeno-Traver6-7 6-3 6-1


Round of 16

13th Jun - 06h40Stefano Travagliadef.Goncalo Oliveira6-3 6-3
13th Jun - 06h40Aleksandr Nedovyesovdef.Steven Diez1-6 6-3 6-3
13th Jun - 06h40Alejandro Tabilodef.Marc Polmans6-3 6-0
13th Jun - 08h05Nicola Kuhndef.Riccardo Bonadio4-6 6-4 6-4
13th Jun - 08h10Andrej Martindef.Nino Serdarusic6-3 6-4
13th Jun - 09h00Daniel Gimeno-Traverdef.Malek Jaziri6-1 7-5
13th Jun - 10h00Federico Coriadef.Pedja Krstin6-4 6-1
13th Jun - 10h50Lorenzo Giustinodef.Kaichi Uchida6-3 6-2


Round of 32

11th Jun - 07h30Nino Serdarusicdef.Max Purcell6-7 6-4 6-4
11th Jun - 07h45Stefano Travagliadef.Marc-Andrea Hüsler7-6 6-4
11th Jun - 09h40Andrej Martindef.Tung-lin Wu7-5 6-1
11th Jun - 10h10Goncalo Oliveiradef.Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera6-3 7-5
11th Jun - 10h25Nicola Kuhndef.Akira Santillan1-6 7-5 6-3
11th Jun - 12h05Kaichi Uchidadef.Alexandre Muller6-4 7-5
11th Jun - 12h30Daniel Gimeno-Traverdef.Evan King3-6 6-1 7-5
11th Jun - 13h10Malek Jaziridef.Andrea Collarini6-4 6-3
12th Jun - 06h35Marc Polmansdef.Sebastian Korda1-6 6-3 6-2
12th Jun - 06h35Alejandro Tabilodef.Alexandar Lazarov6-2 6-3
12th Jun - 06h40Aleksandr Nedovyesovdef.Gleb Sakharov5-7 6-1 7-6
12th Jun - 08h10Lorenzo Giustinodef.Baptiste Crepatte6-2 6-2
12th Jun - 08h30Riccardo Bonadiodef.Vladyslav Manafov6-4 6-4
12th Jun - 09h35Steven Diezdef.Andrey Golubev6-3 1-6 6-3
12th Jun - 09h40Pedja Krstindef.Aleksandar Vukic6-3 6-4
12th Jun - 12h05Federico Coriadef.Tomislav Brkic6-3 6-7 6-1


First Round

Malek Jaziri Bye
10th Jun - 07h15Andrea Collarinidef.Timofey Skatov6-3 6-4
10th Jun - 08h55Evan Kingdef.Sanjar Fayziev6-2 6-2
Daniel Gimeno-Traver Bye
Alexandar Lazarov Bye
11th Jun - 08h40Alejandro Tabilodef.Pavel Kotov6-4 4-2 ab.
11th Jun - 06h10Sebastian Kordadef.Skander Mansouri6-4 6-2
Marc Polmans Bye
Andrej Martin Bye
10th Jun - 09h25Tung-lin Wudef.Denis Yevseyev6-1 6-1
10th Jun - 10h25Nino Serdarusicdef.Konstantin Kravchuk6-3 1-6 6-1
Max Purcell Bye
Steven Diez Bye
11th Jun - 06h15Andrey Golubevdef.Di Wu6-2 6-3
10th Jun - 13h10Gleb Sakharovdef.Ergi Kirkin2-6 6-2 7-5
Aleksandr Nedovyesov Bye
Pedja Krstin Bye
10th Jun - 11h00Aleksandar Vukicdef.Dostanbek Tashbulatov6-3 6-1
10th Jun - 12h10Tomislav Brkicdef.Mario Vilella Martinez1-6 6-2 7-5
Federico Coria Bye
Kaichi Uchida Bye
10th Jun - 13h10Alexandre Mullerdef.Sergey Fomin6-2 2-6 7-6
11th Jun - 06h10Baptiste Crepattedef.Ante Pavic6-4 0-6 7-5
Lorenzo Giustino Bye
Vladyslav Manafov Bye
10th Jun - 14h35Riccardo Bonadiodef.Tsung-Hua Yang6-4 6-0
10th Jun - 08h40Nicola Kuhndef.Roman Safiullin3-6 6-2 6-2
Akira Santillan Bye
Goncalo Oliveira Bye
10th Jun - 06h10Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.Roberto Cid Subervi4-6 6-4 6-4
10th Jun - 10h35Marc-Andrea Hüslerdef.Grigoriy Lomakin6-2 6-4
Stefano Travaglia Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved