All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Binghamton - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

United States

Full results

Binghamton 2019

United StatesUnited States - 22 July 2019 - 28 July 2019 - Hard


Final

28th Jul - 19h05Yuichi Sugitadef.Joao Menezes7-6 1-6 6-2


Semi-Finals

27th Jul - 20h05Joao Menezesdef.Evgeny Karlovskiy6-3 6-3
27th Jul - 21h30Yuichi Sugitadef.Mitchell Krueger6-3 4-6 6-4


Quarter-Finals

26th Jul - 17h10Joao Menezesdef.Duck Hee Lee7-5 6-2
26th Jul - 19h00Evgeny Karlovskiydef.Maxime Cressy7-6 4-6 7-6
26th Jul - 19h05Yuichi Sugitadef.Max Purcell6-3 6-1
26th Jul - 23h10Mitchell Kruegerdef.Dudi Sela1-6 7-6 6-4


Round of 16

25th Jul - 16h10Yuichi Sugitadef.Edan Leshem6-3 7-6
25th Jul - 17h50Maxime Cressydef.Sekou Bangoura4-6 6-2 7-6
25th Jul - 18h00Dudi Seladef.Collin Altamirano6-4 7-5
25th Jul - 18h40Evgeny Karlovskiydef.Alexander Ritschard6-4 7-6
25th Jul - 19h50Duck Hee Leedef.Teimuraz Gabashvili6-4 6-3
25th Jul - 20h15Max Purcelldef.Alejandro Tabilo6-4 6-4
25th Jul - 21h30Joao Menezesdef.Alex Rybakov7-6 6-3
25th Jul - 23h10Mitchell Kruegerdef.Jannik Sinner7-5 1-6 6-3


Round of 32

24th Jul - 15h40Alejandro Tabilodef.John Paul Fruttero6-3 7-5
24th Jul - 15h40Max Purcelldef.Raymond Sarmiento7-6 6-7 7-6
24th Jul - 16h10Collin Altamiranodef.Jeffrey John Wolf6-2 7-5
24th Jul - 17h30Jannik Sinnerdef.Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera6-4 4-6 6-4
24th Jul - 17h55Dudi Seladef.Strong Kirchheimer7-5 6-2
24th Jul - 18h15Mitchell Kruegerdef.Carlos Gómez-Herrera6-4 3-6 7-6
24th Jul - 19h35Sekou Bangouradef.Thai-Son Kwiatkowski7-6 6-4
24th Jul - 19h55Edan Leshemdef.Marc Polmans6-4 6-3
24th Jul - 21h05Alexander Ritscharddef.Ramkumar Ramanathan2-6 7-6 6-2
24th Jul - 21h10Alex Rybakovdef.Sergiy Stakhovsky7-6 4-6 7-6
24th Jul - 21h30Yuichi Sugitadef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo7-5 6-1
24th Jul - 23h05Duck Hee Leedef.Aleksandar Vukic6-3 6-3
24th Jul - 23h40Maxime Cressydef.JC Aragone7-6 4-6 6-3
25th Jul - 00h10Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Noah Rubin6-7 6-1 6-4
25th Jul - 16h10Joao Menezesdef.Luke Saville6-4 6-3
25th Jul - 17h30Evgeny Karlovskiydef.John McNally6-4 6-7 6-1


First Round

John Paul Fruttero Bye
23th Jul - 18h35Alejandro Tabilodef.Ryan Shane6-3 6-4
23th Jul - 17h40Raymond Sarmientodef.Volodoymyr Uzhylovskyi6-3 3-6 6-2
Max Purcell Bye
Yuichi Sugita Bye
23th Jul - 22h50Roberto Ortega-Olmedodef.Stefan Kozlov7-6 0-3 ab.
23th Jul - 20h00Edan Leshemdef.Diego Hidalgo6-4 6-2
Marc Polmans Bye
Dudi Sela Bye
23th Jul - 16h15Strong Kirchheimerdef.Alejandro González7-6 6-3
23th Jul - 18h30Collin Altamiranodef.Lloyd Glasspool6-1 7-6
Jeffrey John Wolf Bye
Jannik Sinner Bye
23th Jul - 16h15Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.Alexey Zakharov6-2 6-2
23th Jul - 16h10Carlos Gómez-Herreradef.Roy Smith7-5 7-6
Mitchell Krueger Bye
Noah Rubin Bye
23th Jul - 21h55Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Karl Poling6-1 7-5
23th Jul - 19h30Aleksandar Vukicdef.Nathan Ponwith6-2 6-1
Duck Hee Lee Bye
Joao Menezes Bye
23th Jul - 19h50Luke Savilledef.Martin Redlicki6-7 7-6 7-6
23th Jul - 21h30Alex Rybakovdef.Bernardo Saraiva6-7 6-1 6-3
Sergiy Stakhovsky Bye
Thai-Son Kwiatkowski Bye
23th Jul - 23h40Sekou Bangouradef.Andrew Fenty6-3 7-5
23th Jul - 20h35Maxime Cressydef.Preston Brown6-3 6-4
JC Aragone Bye
Evgeny Karlovskiy Bye
24th Jul - 00h45John McNallydef.Nathan Pasha7-6 6-4
23th Jul - 23h20Alexander Ritscharddef.Michail Pervolarakis3-6 6-4 6-4
Ramkumar Ramanathan Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved