All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Brest - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Brest 2021

FranceFrance - 25 October 2021 - 31 October 2021 - Indoor


Final

31th Oct - 15h10Brandon Nakashimadef.João Sousa6-3 6-3


Semi-Finals

30th Oct - 15h15João Sousadef.Maxime Janvier7-5 6-1
30th Oct - 17h00Brandon Nakashimadef.Alexandre Muller6-2 7-5


Quarter-Finals

29th Oct - 11h40Brandon Nakashimadef.Henri Laaksonen6-1 6-5
29th Oct - 16h45João Sousadef.Federico Gaio6-3 6-7 7-6
29th Oct - 18h30Maxime Janvierdef.Richard Gasquetw.o.
29th Oct - 19h45Alexandre Mullerdef.Luca Van Assche6-3 6-4


Round of 16

27th Oct - 16h30Federico Gaiodef.Frederico Ferreira Silva4-6 7-6 6-2
27th Oct - 19h30Richard Gasquetdef.Thomas Fabbiano6-2 4-6 6-2
27th Oct - 21h45Henri Laaksonendef.Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune6-4 6-4
28th Oct - 11h10Brandon Nakashimadef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles6-4 6-1
28th Oct - 12h30Alexandre Mullerdef.Stefano Travaglia7-6 1-6 6-1
28th Oct - 16h30João Sousadef.Kenny De Schepper6-4 7-6
28th Oct - 19h10Maxime Janvierdef.Hugo Gaston7-6 2-6 6-4
28th Oct - 21h45Luca Van Asschedef.Manuel Guinard7-6 6-3


Round of 32

25th Oct - 14h50Henri Laaksonendef.Liam Broady6-1 7-5
25th Oct - 16h40Holger Vitus Nodskov Runedef.Zdenek Kolar6-3 6-3
25th Oct - 18h40Richard Gasquetdef.Jiri Lehecka6-2 6-4
25th Oct - 20h05Federico Gaiodef.Pierre-Hugues Herbert6-4 3-6 6-3
26th Oct - 11h05Alexandre Mullerdef.Aleksandr Nedovyesov6-3 3-6 7-6
26th Oct - 13h25Maxime Janvierdef.Valentin Royer3-6 7-5 6-0
26th Oct - 14h10Thomas Fabbianodef.Alexey Vatutin7-6 7-5
26th Oct - 15h40Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Antoine Hoang4-6 6-4 6-4
26th Oct - 16h35Brandon Nakashimadef.Zsombor Piros6-3 7-6
26th Oct - 18h15Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Fernando Verdasco3-6 6-4 6-1
26th Oct - 18h20Stefano Travagliadef.Mohamed Safwat6-4 6-4
26th Oct - 20h10Manuel Guinarddef.Arthur Rinderknech6-4 6-2
26th Oct - 21h35Hugo Gastondef.Salvatore Caruso6-3 6-4
27th Oct - 11h10João Sousadef.Hugo Grenier6-4 6-1
27th Oct - 12h30Luca Van Asschedef.Filip Horansky6-3 6-3
27th Oct - 14h00Kenny De Schepperdef.Carlos Taberner7-6 7-6


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

25th Oct - 11h05Kenny De Schepperdef.Valentin Royer6-4 6-0
25th Oct - 11h05Alexey Vatutindef.Timo Legout6-2 7-6
25th Oct - 12h30Zsombor Pirosdef.Duje Ajdukovic6-4 4-6 7-6
25th Oct - 12h30Aleksandr Nedovyesovdef.Fabien Reboul6-3 2-6 6-3


Qualifications - First Round

24th Oct - 10h35Kenny De Schepperdef.Mattéo Martineau6-3 3-6 7-6
24th Oct - 10h35Alexey Vatutindef.Pavel Nejedly6-0 6-0
24th Oct - 11h40Timo Legoutdef.Sadio Doumbia1-6 7-6 6-2
24th Oct - 13h00Valentin Royerdef.Alexander Shevchenko6-3 3-6 6-1
24th Oct - 13h55Zsombor Pirosdef.Luke Johnson7-5 7-6
24th Oct - 15h00Duje Ajdukovicdef.Louis Dussin6-2 6-3
24th Oct - 15h45Aleksandr Nedovyesovdef.Dragos Nicolae Madaras6-4 7-6
24th Oct - 16h20Fabien Rebouldef.Mohamed Aziz Dougaz7-6 7-6

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved