All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Heilbronn - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

Heilbronn 2019

GermanyGermany - 13 May 2019 - 19 May 2019 - Clay


Final

19th May - 15h05Filip Krajinovicdef.Arthur De Greef6-3 6-1


Semi-Finals

18th May - 15h10Filip Krajinovicdef.Stefano Travaglia1-6 7-6 6-1
18th May - 17h30Arthur De Greefdef.David Novak6-3 7-5


Quarter-Finals

17th May - 13h10Stefano Travagliadef.Hugo Dellien6-4 3-6 7-5
17th May - 15h50Filip Krajinovicdef.Viktor Troicki7-5 7-6
17th May - 17h55Arthur De Greefdef.Matthias Bachinger3-6 6-1 6-2
17th May - 20h40David Novakdef.Rudolf Molleker1-6 7-5 7-6


Round of 16

16th May - 11h40Hugo Delliendef.Elias Ymer6-2 6-2
16th May - 11h40Viktor Troickidef.Guillermo Garcia-Lopez6-4 6-4
16th May - 13h15Rudolf Mollekerdef.Aslan Karatsev7-5 6-3
16th May - 13h25Filip Krajinovicdef.Peter Polansky6-3 7-5
16th May - 14h40Stefano Travagliadef.Jozef Kovalík1-6 6-3 7-6
16th May - 14h55Arthur De Greefdef.Thiago Monteiro7-6 2-6 7-6
16th May - 15h00David Novakdef.Oscar Otte7-5 6-2
16th May - 16h30Matthias Bachingerdef.Jirí Veselý6-4 6-4


Round of 32

14th May - 13h05Aslan Karatsevdef.Sebastian Ofner6-4 2-6 7-6
14th May - 15h05Arthur De Greefdef.Yannick Maden6-4 6-2
14th May - 15h05Thiago Monteirodef.Constant Lestienne6-4 7-5
14th May - 17h20Peter Polanskydef.Baptiste Crepatte6-1 7-6
14th May - 18h00Rudolf Mollekerdef.Tennys Sandgren6-3 6-4
14th May - 19h35Elias Ymerdef.Hernan Casanova6-3 6-0
15th May - 11h40Jozef Kovalíkdef.Alexander Bublik7-6 6-0
15th May - 11h40Matthias Bachingerdef.Peter Heller6-3 6-3
15th May - 11h40David Novakdef.Marco Trungelliti7-6 6-2
15th May - 13h00Oscar Ottedef.Denis Istomin6-2 6-2
15th May - 13h30Hugo Delliendef.Attila Balázs4-6 6-2 6-3
15th May - 13h40Guillermo Garcia-Lopezdef.Daniel Altmaier6-3 6-3
15th May - 14h10Jirí Veselýdef.Daniel Masur7-5 6-4
15th May - 15h35Viktor Troickidef.Alexey Vatutin2-6 6-1 7-6
15th May - 15h50Filip Krajinovicdef.Dominik Koepfer6-4 4-6 7-5
15th May - 18h20Stefano Travagliadef.Dustin Brown6-1 6-4


First Round

Filip Krajinovic Bye
13th May - 19h40Dominik Koepferdef.Daniel Brands6-3 6-1
13th May - 17h20Baptiste Crepattedef.Rogerio Dutra Da Silva6-3 7-6
Peter Polansky Bye
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez Bye
14th May - 11h40Daniel Altmaierdef.Jurij Rodionov6-4 6-2
14th May - 11h40Alexey Vatutindef.Carlos Berlocq6-3 6-1
Viktor Troicki Bye
Alexander Bublik Bye
13th May - 16h05Jozef Kovalíkdef.Yosuke Watanuki6-2 6-2
13th May - 18h10Dustin Browndef.Cedrik-Marcel Stebe6-4 6-3
Stefano Travaglia Bye
Elias Ymer Bye
13th May - 14h40Hernan Casanovadef.Arthur Rinderknech3-6 6-3 6-2
14th May - 13h25Attila Balázsdef.Matteo Viola6-4 6-3
Hugo Dellien Bye
Thiago Monteiro Bye
13th May - 13h10Constant Lestiennedef.Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros5-7 7-6 6-3
13th May - 13h10Arthur De Greefdef.Noah Rubin6-2 6-2
Yannick Maden Bye
Matthias Bachinger Bye
14th May - 11h40Peter Hellerdef.Kevin Krawietz6-3 6-2
14th May - 12h55Daniel Masurdef.Yannick Hanfmann6-3 4-6 6-2
Jirí Veselý Bye
Denis Istomin Bye
13th May - 17h35Oscar Ottedef.Lukas Rosol6-4 6-1
13th May - 14h00Marco Trungellitidef.Stefano Napolitano7-6 6-4
David Novak Bye
Sebastian Ofner Bye
13th May - 11h45Aslan Karatsevdef.Mirza Basic6-4 6-2
13th May - 16h05Rudolf Mollekerdef.Mats Moraing5-7 6-4 6-1
Tennys Sandgren Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved