All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Traralgon - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Australia

Full results

Traralgon 2019

AustraliaAustralia - 21 October 2019 - 27 October 2019 - Hard


Final

27th Oct - 05h00Marc Polmansdef.Andrew Harris7-5 6-3


Semi-Finals

27th Oct - 01h00Marc Polmansdef.Hiroki Moriya5-7 6-2 7-6
27th Oct - 01h00Andrew Harrisdef.Tatsuma Ito4-6 7-6 7-6


Quarter-Finals

25th Oct - 01h25Tatsuma Itodef.Max Purcell7-5 6-1
25th Oct - 01h40Marc Polmansdef.Alejandro Tabilo6-1 7-5
25th Oct - 01h45Hiroki Moriyadef.Yasutaka Uchiyama6-3 3-0 ab.
25th Oct - 05h10Andrew Harrisdef.James Duckworth6-3 6-3


Round of 16

24th Oct - 01h10Alejandro Tabilodef.Sasi Kumar Mukund6-4 6-3
24th Oct - 01h10Max Purcelldef.Blake Mott6-4 3-6 7-5
24th Oct - 01h10Hiroki Moriyadef.Jay Clarke6-4 6-4
24th Oct - 02h55Marc Polmansdef.Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera7-6 6-2
24th Oct - 03h00Andrew Harrisdef.Akira Santillan3-6 7-5 4-1 ab.
24th Oct - 03h30James Duckworthdef.Yosuke Watanuki6-3 6-3
24th Oct - 05h00Yasutaka Uchiyamadef.Shuichi Sekiguchi6-4 3-6 7-5
24th Oct - 05h00Tatsuma Itodef.Harry Bourchier6-4 4-6 6-3


Round of 32

22th Oct - 01h05Jay Clarkedef.Cameron Green6-2 6-4
22th Oct - 02h45Yosuke Watanukidef.Tristan Schoolkate6-4 6-2
22th Oct - 03h30Alejandro Tabilodef.Luke Saville7-5 6-7 7-5
22th Oct - 04h10Shuichi Sekiguchidef.Dayne Kelly6-4 2-6 7-6
22th Oct - 04h30Sasi Kumar Mukunddef.Sebastian Fanselow7-6 6-3
22th Oct - 06h15Akira Santillandef.Nick Hardt6-1 6-2
22th Oct - 06h30Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.Aleksandar Vukic6-1 3-6 6-3
22th Oct - 07h25Harry Bourchierdef.Thomas Fancutt6-3 6-3
23th Oct - 01h10Tatsuma Itodef.Bradley Mousley6-4 6-3
23th Oct - 01h10Blake Mottdef.Alex Bolt7-6 7-6
23th Oct - 01h15Hiroki Moriyadef.Maverick Banes6-4 6-2
23th Oct - 02h35Andrew Harrisdef.Lucas Gerch6-2 6-3
23th Oct - 02h45Yasutaka Uchiyamadef.Luca Castelnuovo6-4 6-2
23th Oct - 03h15Marc Polmansdef.Evan King6-3 7-5
23th Oct - 04h00Max Purcelldef.Dane Sweeny7-5 6-2
23th Oct - 05h05James Duckworthdef.Harri Heliovaara6-4 6-2


First Round

Yasutaka Uchiyama Bye
21th Oct - 06h00Luca Castelnuovodef.Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul6-3 7-6
21th Oct - 03h20Dayne Kellydef.Jacob Grills6-3 5-7 7-6
Shuichi Sekiguchi Bye
Hiroki Moriya Bye
22th Oct - 01h10Maverick Banesdef.Alexis Musialek6-3 4-6 6-2
21th Oct - 01h05Cameron Greendef.Jai Corbett7-5 7-6
Jay Clarke Bye
Marc Polmans Bye
22th Oct - 02h40Evan Kingdef.James Ibrahim6-4 6-2
21th Oct - 04h30Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.Gage Brymer6-3 6-3
Aleksandar Vukic Bye
Sasi Kumar Mukund Bye
21th Oct - 03h25Sebastian Fanselowdef.Brydan Klein6-4 6-1
21th Oct - 06h10Luke Savilledef.Alexander Crnokrak6-2 6-4
Alejandro Tabilo Bye
Andrew Harris Bye
21th Oct - 07h40Lucas Gerchdef.Vladyslav Orlov6-2 0-0 ab.
21th Oct - 02h50Nick Hardtdef.William Ma6-4 7-5
Akira Santillan Bye
Yosuke Watanuki Bye
21th Oct - 04h50Tristan Schoolkatedef.Patrik Niklas-Salminen7-6 5-7 7-6
22th Oct - 06h35Harri Heliovaaradef.Aaron Addison6-3 6-0
James Duckworth Bye
Alex Bolt Bye
22th Oct - 01h05Blake Mottdef.Brandon Walkin6-4 6-4
21th Oct - 07h45Dane Sweenydef.Alexey Zakharov6-3 6-3
Max Purcell Bye
Harry Bourchier Bye
21th Oct - 07h35Thomas Fancuttdef.Mats Rosenkranz7-5 6-4
21th Oct - 09h00Bradley Mousleydef.Matthew Christopher Romios6-2 7-6
Tatsuma Ito Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved