All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Jinan - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Full results

Jinan 2019

ChinaChina - 2 September 2019 - 8 September 2019 - Hard


Final

8th Sep - 08h10Ze Zhangdef.Go Soeda7-5 2-6 6-4


Semi-Finals

7th Sep - 08h10Ze Zhangdef.Soon Woo Kwon6-4 6-3
7th Sep - 09h50Go Soedadef.Enrique Lopez Perez4-6 7-6 6-2


Quarter-Finals

6th Sep - 06h05Ze Zhangdef.Max Purcell7-6 6-1
6th Sep - 06h15Soon Woo Kwondef.Teimuraz Gabashvili3-6 6-3 6-4
6th Sep - 07h35Enrique Lopez Perezdef.Zhe Li6-3 6-7 6-3
6th Sep - 09h00Go Soedadef.Prajnesh Gunneswaran7-6 3-6 6-3


Round of 16

5th Sep - 05h10Enrique Lopez Perezdef.James Ward7-6 6-3
5th Sep - 05h10Go Soedadef.Di Wu6-2 6-1
5th Sep - 05h10Ze Zhangdef.Chun-hsin Tseng6-4 6-3
5th Sep - 06h35Soon Woo Kwondef.Akira Santillan7-6 6-4
5th Sep - 06h40Max Purcelldef.Frederico Ferreira Silva2-6 6-4 6-3
5th Sep - 06h45Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Tatsuma Ito7-5 6-3
5th Sep - 08h35Zhe Lidef.James Duckworth7-6 6-3
5th Sep - 09h15Prajnesh Gunneswarandef.Tung-lin Wu6-4 7-6


Round of 32

3rd Sep - 05h20Enrique Lopez Perezdef.Kaichi Uchida7-6 6-3
3rd Sep - 06h55James Warddef.Yasutaka Uchiyama4-6 7-6 6-0
3rd Sep - 08h35Di Wudef.Hiroki Moriya6-3 7-5
3rd Sep - 09h10Tatsuma Itodef.Baptiste Crepatte6-4 6-0
3rd Sep - 11h55Go Soedadef.Goncalo Oliveira6-3 1-0 ab.
4th Sep - 04h05Ze Zhangdef.Steven Diez6-3 6-3
4th Sep - 04h10Tung-lin Wudef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo5-7 6-2 7-5
4th Sep - 04h10Max Purcelldef.Evan Song6-3 1-6 6-3
4th Sep - 05h40Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Yan Bai4-6 6-3 6-2
4th Sep - 06h30Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Matthew Ebden6-4 6-4
4th Sep - 06h30Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Pedja Krstin7-6 7-6
4th Sep - 07h45James Duckworthdef.Ze Zhang6-1 6-4
4th Sep - 08h05Prajnesh Gunneswarandef.Renta Tokuda6-2 6-2
4th Sep - 08h35Akira Santillandef.Shuichi Sekiguchi6-1 6-2
4th Sep - 09h10Zhe Lidef.Ivan Nedelko7-6 7-6
4th Sep - 09h20Soon Woo Kwondef.Yecong He6-4 6-2


First Round

Prajnesh Gunneswaran Bye
3rd Sep - 09h00Renta Tokudadef.Tak Khunn Wang3-6 7-5 6-3
3rd Sep - 04h05Tung-lin Wudef.Luke Saville6-3 6-1
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo Bye
Hiroki Moriya Bye
2nd Sep - 06h40Di Wudef.Collin Altamirano6-4 6-4
2nd Sep - 09h50Goncalo Oliveiradef.Igor Sijsling6-3 6-2
Go Soeda Bye
James Duckworth Bye
2nd Sep - 09h50Ze Zhangdef.Fajing Sun6-3 6-4
3rd Sep - 06h50Ivan Nedelkodef.Ji Sung Nam4-6 7-5 6-3
Zhe Li Bye
Enrique Lopez Perez Bye
2nd Sep - 04h20Kaichi Uchidadef.Yunseong Chung6-2 6-4
2nd Sep - 08h25James Warddef.Aleksandar Vukic6-3 3-6 6-3
Yasutaka Uchiyama Bye
Steven Diez Bye
2nd Sep - 07h10Ze Zhangdef.Jie Cui2-6 6-3 6-3
2nd Sep - 05h50Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Shintaro Imai7-5 4-6 6-2
Pedja Krstin Bye
Max Purcell Bye
3rd Sep - 05h25Evan Songdef.Harry Bourchier6-4 6-3
3rd Sep - 04h10Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Yuquan Jin6-3 6-1
Matthew Ebden Bye
Tatsuma Ito Bye
2nd Sep - 05h25Baptiste Crepattedef.Tsung-Hua Yang6-4 7-6
3rd Sep - 04h10Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Jacob Grills6-4 5-7 6-1
Yan Bai Bye
Akira Santillan Bye
3rd Sep - 07h00Shuichi Sekiguchidef.Sasi Kumar Mukund6-3 6-3
2nd Sep - 08h10Yecong Hedef.Xinyu Gao6-1 6-4
Soon Woo Kwon Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved