All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Las Vegas - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

United States

Full results

Las Vegas 2019

United StatesUnited States - 14 October 2019 - 20 October 2019 - Hard


Final

20th Oct - 21h45Vasek Pospisildef.James Duckworth7-5 6-7 6-3


Semi-Finals

19th Oct - 21h10Vasek Pospisildef.Christopher O'Connell6-4 6-3
19th Oct - 22h40James Duckworthdef.Ernesto Escobedo6-4 7-6


Quarter-Finals

18th Oct - 20h10Vasek Pospisildef.Taro Daniel6-4 6-1
18th Oct - 20h15James Duckworthdef.Stefan Kozlov6-2 6-3
18th Oct - 21h30Ernesto Escobedodef.Steve Johnson6-4 6-7 7-6
18th Oct - 21h55Christopher O'Connelldef.Marcos Giron7-6 3-6 7-6


Round of 16

17th Oct - 20h10Stefan Kozlovdef.Alexander Ritschard5-7 6-4 6-1
17th Oct - 20h10Taro Danieldef.Gonzalo Escobar6-3 6-3
17th Oct - 20h10James Duckworthdef.Dmitry Popko6-3 6-4
17th Oct - 20h10Vasek Pospisildef.Mitchell Krueger6-4 6-1
17th Oct - 21h35Steve Johnsondef.Michael Redlicki6-4 6-4
17th Oct - 21h35Ernesto Escobedodef.Emilio Gómez7-5 3-6 6-3
17th Oct - 21h40Marcos Girondef.Michail Pervolarakis6-0 7-6
17th Oct - 23h00Christopher O'Connelldef.Ryan Peniston6-3 5-7 6-2


Round of 32

15th Oct - 21h25Dmitry Popkodef.Roberto Quiroz6-3 6-0
15th Oct - 22h10Michael Redlickidef.Jeffrey John Wolf6-3 7-5
15th Oct - 22h55Stefan Kozlovdef.Blaz Rola6-4 6-3
15th Oct - 23h35Emilio Gómezdef.Lloyd Glasspool6-2 6-7 6-3
16th Oct - 00h00Taro Danieldef.Sekou Bangoura6-4 7-6
16th Oct - 19h40Mitchell Kruegerdef.Liam Broady6-4 6-2
16th Oct - 19h40Alexander Ritscharddef.Alejandro Tabilo6-2 5-3 ab.
16th Oct - 19h40James Duckworthdef.Roy Smith6-4 6-4
16th Oct - 19h40Marcos Girondef.Kevin King6-4 6-3
16th Oct - 20h00Steve Johnsondef.JC Aragonew.o.
16th Oct - 21h10Michail Pervolarakisdef.Jack Sock7-6 1-0 ab.
16th Oct - 21h15Ernesto Escobedodef.Nicola Kuhn7-6 3-6 6-1
16th Oct - 21h15Christopher O'Connelldef.Nicolas Mejia6-3 6-2
16th Oct - 21h25Gonzalo Escobardef.Donald Young7-6 7-5
16th Oct - 22h35Ryan Penistondef.Darian King6-7 6-4 6-3
16th Oct - 23h10Vasek Pospisildef.Peter Polansky6-1 6-2


First Round

Steve Johnson Bye
15th Oct - 01h00JC Aragonedef.Laurent Lokoli7-6 7-5
14th Oct - 22h30Michael Redlickidef.Filip Peliwo6-2 2-6 6-2
Jeffrey John Wolf Bye
Nicola Kuhn Bye
15th Oct - 19h35Ernesto Escobedodef.Dennis Novikov6-3 6-4
14th Oct - 20h10Lloyd Glasspooldef.Martin Redlicki7-5 7-6
Emilio Gómez Bye
Blaz Rola Bye
15th Oct - 01h25Stefan Kozlovdef.Evan Song6-4 6-3
14th Oct - 22h50Alexander Ritscharddef.Alexander Cozbinov7-5 6-4
Alejandro Tabilo Bye
Dmitry Popko Bye
14th Oct - 21h30Roberto Quirozdef.Altug Çelikbilek6-4 6-2
15th Oct - 19h40Roy Smithdef.Marcelo Arévalo6-2 4-6 6-3
James Duckworth Bye
Darian King Bye
14th Oct - 21h45Ryan Penistondef.Jack Draper7-5 7-6
14th Oct - 20h10Nicolas Mejiadef.Thomaz Bellucci4-6 6-1 6-3
Christopher O'Connell Bye
Jack Sock Bye
15th Oct - 21h40Michail Pervolarakisdef.Alex Kobelt6-1 6-3
15th Oct - 19h40Kevin Kingdef.Collin Altamirano6-3 7-5
Marcos Giron Bye
Peter Polansky Bye
15th Oct - 00h40Vasek Pospisildef.Michael Mmoh6-3 6-2
15th Oct - 19h35Liam Broadydef.Roberto Cid Subervi6-3 2-6 7-6
Mitchell Krueger Bye
Donald Young Bye
15th Oct - 21h30Gonzalo Escobardef.Sebastian Korda6-7 6-1 6-2
14th Oct - 22h00Sekou Bangouradef.Evan King6-7 7-6 6-4
Taro Daniel Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved