All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Ludwigshafen - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

Ludwigshafen 2019

GermanyGermany - 1st July 2019 - 7th July 2019 - Clay


Final

7th Jul - 15h05Yannick Hanfmanndef.Filip Horansky6-3 6-1


Semi-Finals

6th Jul - 15h05Filip Horanskydef.Alex Molcan6-4 6-4
6th Jul - 17h05Yannick Hanfmanndef.Stefano Travaglia4-6 6-3 6-3


Quarter-Finals

5th Jul - 13h10Filip Horanskydef.Constant Lestienne6-4 3-6 7-5
5th Jul - 16h00Alex Molcandef.Facundo Bagnis6-4 6-3
5th Jul - 18h15Yannick Hanfmanndef.Elias Ymer6-4 6-4
5th Jul - 14h10Stefano Travagliadef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles7-5 7-6


Round of 16

4th Jul - 15h05Constant Lestiennedef.Henri Laaksonen7-6 7-6
4th Jul - 12h10Filip Horanskydef.Oscar Otte7-6 0-1 ab.
4th Jul - 18h05Alex Molcandef.Benjamin Hassan6-3 6-2
4th Jul - 14h05Facundo Bagnisdef.Andrej Martin6-1 6-3
4th Jul - 13h40Yannick Hanfmanndef.Gianluca Mager6-1 6-2
4th Jul - 12h15Elias Ymerdef.Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros6-4 6-4
4th Jul - 14h00Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Dustin Brown6-3 6-4
4th Jul - 12h05Stefano Travagliadef.Daniel Gimeno-Traver6-4 6-2


Round of 32

3rd Jul - 12h50Henri Laaksonendef.Lucas Miedler6-4 7-6
3rd Jul - 17h05Constant Lestiennedef.Thiemo De Bakker6-3 6-4
3rd Jul - 11h10Filip Horanskydef.Daniel Altmaier6-2 7-5
3rd Jul - 12h30Oscar Ottedef.Alexander Metreveli6-3 6-3
2nd Jul - 17h05Benjamin Hassandef.Pedro Sousa6-2 6-2
2nd Jul - 14h35Alex Molcandef.Tim Van Rijthoven6-7 6-2 6-4
3rd Jul - 15h10Facundo Bagnisdef.Zsombor Piros6-4 4-6 6-1
3rd Jul - 15h10Andrej Martindef.Nicola Kuhn7-5 4-6 6-3
3rd Jul - 12h05Gianluca Magerdef.Pedro Cachin6-3 5-7 6-1
3rd Jul - 11h10Yannick Hanfmanndef.Johannes Haerteis6-3 6-3
3rd Jul - 11h10Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Peter Heller6-3 7-6
3rd Jul - 13h00Elias Ymerdef.Gian Marco Moroni6-4 6-4
3rd Jul - 18h05Dustin Browndef.Sebastian Fanselow6-3 6-2
2nd Jul - 17h00Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Daniel Masur0-6 6-1 6-0
2nd Jul - 16h30Daniel Gimeno-Traverdef.Rogerio Dutra Da Silva3-6 7-6 6-0
3rd Jul - 14h55Stefano Travagliadef.Santiago Giraldo6-1 7-6


First Round

Henri Laaksonen Bye
1st Jul - 17h10Lucas Miedlerdef.Tobias Kamke6-4 6-4
2nd Jul - 11h10Thiemo De Bakkerdef.Sandro Ehrat6-4 6-4
2nd Jul - 14h10Constant Lestiennedef.Javier Barranco Cosano6-2 6-4
1st Jul - 15h35Filip Horanskydef.Riccardo Bonadio5-7 6-3 7-5
1st Jul - 16h50Daniel Altmaierdef.Jan Choinski6-4 7-6
2nd Jul - 14h20Alexander Metrevelidef.Renzo Olivo7-5 7-6
Oscar Otte Bye
Pedro Sousa Bye
1st Jul - 15h00Benjamin Hassandef.Stéphane Robert6-3 6-2
1st Jul - 18h50Alex Molcandef.Vincent Thierry Schneider6-3 6-2
1st Jul - 15h30Tim Van Rijthovendef.Carlos Berlocq6-3 6-7 7-5
2nd Jul - 11h10Facundo Bagnisdef.Laurynas Grigelis6-4 6-1
1st Jul - 13h05Zsombor Pirosdef.Zdenek Kolar6-3 7-6
2nd Jul - 18h10Nicola Kuhndef.Gianluigi Quinzi3-6 7-6 6-3
Andrej Martin Bye
Gianluca Mager Bye
1st Jul - 18h45Pedro Cachindef.Scott Griekspoor6-3 6-3
2nd Jul - 11h10Johannes Haerteisdef.Julian Lenz3-6 7-6 7-6
2nd Jul - 15h35Yannick Hanfmanndef.Joao Domingues6-3 3-6 6-1
2nd Jul - 13h30Daniel Elahi Galan Riverosdef.Christopher Heyman6-1 6-2
2nd Jul - 12h45Peter Hellerdef.Corentin Denolly6-2 6-3
1st Jul - 18h35Gian Marco Moronidef.Guilherme Clezar6-3 3-6 7-5
Elias Ymer Bye
Dustin Brown Bye
1st Jul - 13h55Sebastian Fanselowdef.Alexey Vatutin5-7 6-2 7-6
1st Jul - 11h40Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Alexandre Muller5-7 6-2 6-4
1st Jul - 11h10Daniel Masurdef.Marco Trungelliti5-7 7-5 6-4
1st Jul - 12h25Rogerio Dutra Da Silvadef.Aleksandr Nedovyesov4-6 6-3 7-6
1st Jul - 11h10Daniel Gimeno-Traverdef.Marek Gengel6-4 6-4
2nd Jul - 11h15Santiago Giraldodef.Benjamin Bonzi6-7 6-3 3-0 ab.
Stefano Travaglia Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved