All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Tallahassee - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

United States

Full results

Tallahassee 2019

United StatesUnited States - 22 April 2019 - 28 April 2019 - Clay


Final

28th Apr - 18h05Emilio Gómezdef.Tommy Paul6-2 6-2


Semi-Finals

27th Apr - 16h10Emilio Gómezdef.Corentin Moutet6-1 6-4
27th Apr - 17h45Tommy Pauldef.Tennys Sandgren6-4 6-3


Quarter-Finals

26th Apr - 18h10Corentin Moutetdef.Sumit Nagal6-2 1-6 7-5
26th Apr - 20h20Emilio Gómezdef.Nino Serdarusic6-7 6-3 6-0
26th Apr - 22h45Tommy Pauldef.Mikael Torpegaard6-4 6-1
27th Apr - 00h10Tennys Sandgrendef.Noah Rubin7-5 6-1


Round of 16

25th Apr - 16h15Sumit Nagaldef.Jordi Arconada7-6 6-1
25th Apr - 16h15Corentin Moutetdef.Alejandro Tabilo2-6 7-5 6-2
25th Apr - 18h10Noah Rubindef.Evgeny Karlovskiy3-6 6-4 7-5
25th Apr - 18h20Emilio Gómezdef.Marc Polmans6-4 6-2
25th Apr - 18h40Mikael Torpegaarddef.Federico Coria6-3 5-7 6-3
25th Apr - 19h50Nino Serdarusicdef.Andrea Collarini3-6 6-2 6-3
25th Apr - 20h55Tennys Sandgrendef.Sandro Ehrat6-3 6-7 6-4
26th Apr - 01h30Tommy Pauldef.Mitchell Krueger2-6 6-4 7-6


Round of 32

23th Apr - 17h20Corentin Moutetdef.Alejandro González6-2 4-2 ab.
23th Apr - 18h30Jordi Arconadadef.Alexander Ritschard4-6 7-5 6-1
23th Apr - 18h50Federico Coriadef.Peter Polansky6-3 6-2
23th Apr - 20h15Sumit Nagaldef.Santiago Giraldo6-2 4-3 ab.
23th Apr - 20h35Marc Polmansdef.Sebastian Korda7-6 6-7 6-4
23th Apr - 21h50Mikael Torpegaarddef.Alexandre Muller6-2 3-6 6-4
23th Apr - 23h55Emilio Gómezdef.Mats Moraing7-5 6-1
24th Apr - 02h00Alejandro Tabilodef.JC Aragone6-3 6-2
24th Apr - 16h10Mitchell Kruegerdef.Johannes Haerteis3-6 6-4 6-1
24th Apr - 16h10Sandro Ehratdef.Guilherme Clezar6-7 7-5 6-2
24th Apr - 18h30Tommy Pauldef.Martin Cuevas6-1 6-4
24th Apr - 18h35Nino Serdarusicdef.Collin Altamirano6-3 2-6 7-6
24th Apr - 19h20Evgeny Karlovskiydef.Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera6-3 1-6 6-3
24th Apr - 19h45Noah Rubindef.Thai-Son Kwiatkowski6-1 6-2
24th Apr - 20h55Andrea Collarinidef.Paolo Lorenzi6-2 6-7 6-4
25th Apr - 01h50Tennys Sandgrendef.Stefan Kozlov6-3 6-2


First Round

Paolo Lorenzi Bye
23th Apr - 16h10Andrea Collarinidef.Sekou Bangoura6-3 3-6 6-2
22th Apr - 20h10Collin Altamiranodef.Ryan Shane6-4 7-6
Nino Serdarusic Bye
Mats Moraing Bye
23th Apr - 01h30Emilio Gómezdef.Dennis Novikov6-4 6-2
22th Apr - 21h45Sebastian Kordadef.Miljan Zekic6-4 6-2
Marc Polmans Bye
Corentin Moutet Bye
22th Apr - 18h15Alejandro Gonzálezdef.Vincent Millot6-2 6-3
22th Apr - 17h50Alejandro Tabilodef.Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio6-1 7-6
JC Aragone Bye
Santiago Giraldo Bye
22th Apr - 21h45Sumit Nagaldef.Denis Yevseyev6-0 7-6
22th Apr - 19h50Alexander Ritscharddef.Roberto Cid Subervi6-4 3-6 6-4
Jordi Arconada Bye
Mitchell Krueger Bye
23th Apr - 18h45Johannes Haerteisdef.Evan Song6-4 6-4
23th Apr - 16h05Martin Cuevasdef.Zane Khan6-3 2-0 ab.
Tommy Paul Bye
Mikael Torpegaard Bye
23th Apr - 00h05Alexandre Mullerdef.Ulises Blanch7-6 6-3
22th Apr - 22h30Federico Coriadef.Jelle Sels6-1 6-2
Peter Polansky Bye
Noah Rubin Bye
23th Apr - 20h30Thai-Son Kwiatkowskidef.Benjamin Hassan6-3 6-3
22th Apr - 19h40Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.Arthur Rinderknech7-6 6-3
Evgeny Karlovskiy Bye
Guilherme Clezar Bye
23th Apr - 16h10Sandro Ehratdef.Aslan Karatsev7-6 2-6 6-3
22th Apr - 17h40Stefan Kozlovdef.Alexander Zhurbin4-6 6-4 6-0
Tennys Sandgren Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved