All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Szczecin - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Full results

Szczecin 2019

PolandPoland - 9 September 2019 - 15 September 2019 - Clay


Final

15th Sep - 12h10Jozef Kovalíkdef.Guido Andreozzi6-7 6-2 6-4


Semi-Finals

14th Sep - 13h10Guido Andreozzidef.Albert Ramos Viñolas6-3 2-6 6-1
14th Sep - 15h25Jozef Kovalíkdef.Marco Cecchinato7-6 6-1


Quarter-Finals

13th Sep - 14h25Guido Andreozzidef.Roberto Carballés Baena6-4 7-5
13th Sep - 14h25Albert Ramos Viñolasdef.Jeremy Jahn7-6 6-2
13th Sep - 16h30Marco Cecchinatodef.Taro Daniel6-7 6-2 6-1
13th Sep - 19h00Jozef Kovalíkdef.Constant Lestienne6-4 6-4


Round of 16

12th Sep - 13h05Marco Cecchinatodef.Alexey Vatutin6-3 6-3
12th Sep - 13h05Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Elliot Benchetrit6-4 6-3
12th Sep - 13h10Taro Danieldef.Facundo Argüello6-2 6-4
12th Sep - 14h45Albert Ramos Viñolasdef.Thomaz Bellucci7-5 6-2
12th Sep - 14h55Jeremy Jahndef.Gianluca Mager6-1 2-6 6-4
12th Sep - 15h10Guido Andreozzidef.Daniel Michalski6-3 6-1
12th Sep - 17h25Constant Lestiennedef.Riccardo Bonadio5-2 ab.
12th Sep - 19h20Jozef Kovalíkdef.Pawel Cias6-4 6-0


Round of 32

11th Sep - 10h05Jozef Kovalíkdef.Lorenzo Giustino6-7 7-6 6-1
11th Sep - 10h10Elliot Benchetritdef.Alessandro Bega6-2 6-3
11th Sep - 10h10Roberto Carballés Baenadef.Jan Satral6-4 6-3
11th Sep - 10h10Jeremy Jahndef.Rudolf Molleker6-4 6-3
11th Sep - 11h40Gianluca Magerdef.Kacper Zuk7-6 6-4
11th Sep - 11h55Constant Lestiennedef.Daniel Masur6-2 6-3
11th Sep - 12h00Alexey Vatutindef.Julian Lenz6-3 6-1
11th Sep - 13h20Pawel Ciasdef.Alessandro Giannessi6-2 6-0
11th Sep - 13h20Taro Danieldef.Pavel Nejedly6-2 6-2
11th Sep - 13h20Riccardo Bonadiodef.Philipp Kohlschreiber0-6 6-4 6-3
11th Sep - 13h45Facundo Argüellodef.Filip Kolasinski6-4 7-6
11th Sep - 14h30Marco Cecchinatodef.Manuel Guinard6-4 6-4
11th Sep - 15h00Thomaz Belluccidef.Ronald Slobodchikov6-4 6-3
11th Sep - 15h45Daniel Michalskidef.Facundo Bagnis5-7 6-4 7-6
11th Sep - 15h50Guido Andreozzidef.Ivan Gakhov6-2 6-1
11th Sep - 16h10Albert Ramos Viñolasdef.Johannes Haerteis6-2 6-4


First Round

Albert Ramos Viñolas Bye
9th Sep - 14h15Johannes Haerteisdef.Mathieu Perchicot2-6 6-4 6-2
9th Sep - 15h45Ronald Slobodchikovdef.Christian Lindell6-4 6-2
Thomaz Bellucci Bye
Rudolf Molleker Bye
10th Sep - 16h10Jeremy Jahndef.Vit Kopriva7-5 6-4
10th Sep - 17h50Kacper Zukdef.Maciej Smola7-6 6-2
Gianluca Mager Bye
Roberto Carballés Baena Bye
9th Sep - 16h35Jan Satraldef.Oscar Jose Gutierrez7-6 6-3
10th Sep - 17h20Alessandro Begadef.Jan Choinski6-4 6-1
Elliot Benchetrit Bye
Facundo Bagnis Bye
10th Sep - 19h40Daniel Michalskidef.Evgenii Tyurnev6-4 6-2
10th Sep - 17h55Ivan Gakhovdef.Karol Drzewiecki6-2 7-6
Guido Andreozzi Bye
Lorenzo Giustino Bye
9th Sep - 14h15Jozef Kovalíkdef.Adam Pavlasek6-3 6-2
9th Sep - 16h00Pawel Ciasdef.Peter Torebko7-5 3-6 6-4
Alessandro Giannessi Bye
Constant Lestienne Bye
10th Sep - 15h45Daniel Masurdef.Piotr Galus6-3 7-6
10th Sep - 15h35Riccardo Bonadiodef.Andrea Pellegrino6-2 6-3
Philipp Kohlschreiber Bye
Taro Daniel Bye
10th Sep - 19h35Pavel Nejedlydef.Enrico Dalla Valle6-1 3-6 6-3
10th Sep - 18h20Filip Kolasinskidef.Louis Wessels6-3 7-5
Facundo Argüello Bye
Alexey Vatutin Bye
10th Sep - 15h45Julian Lenzdef.Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo6-2 6-4
10th Sep - 15h50Manuel Guinarddef.Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio6-2 7-6
Marco Cecchinato Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved