All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Fergana - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Uzbekistan

Full results

Fergana 2019

UzbekistanUzbekistan - 17 June 2019 - 23 June 2019 - Hard


Final

23th Jun - 08h10Emil Ruusuvuoridef.Roberto Cid Subervi6-3 6-2


Semi-Finals

22th Jun - 08h05Emil Ruusuvuoridef.Khumoyun Sultanov7-6 4-6 7-6
22th Jun - 11h10Roberto Cid Subervidef.Cem Ilkel2-6 6-1 7-6


Quarter-Finals

21th Jun - 08h00Khumoyun Sultanovdef.Evan King7-5 6-1
21th Jun - 08h10Emil Ruusuvuoridef.Pavel Kotov7-5 4-0 ab.
21th Jun - 09h30Roberto Cid Subervidef.Gleb Sakharov6-3 6-3
21th Jun - 09h45Cem Ilkeldef.Aleksandar Vukic6-3 6-4


Round of 16

20th Jun - 07h05Khumoyun Sultanovdef.Baptiste Crepatte6-3 3-6 6-1
20th Jun - 07h05Roberto Cid Subervidef.Altug Çelikbilek7-5 1-6 6-2
20th Jun - 07h05Evan Kingdef.Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera6-3 7-5
20th Jun - 08h40Pavel Kotovdef.Ivan Gakhov6-4 4-6 6-4
20th Jun - 09h05Emil Ruusuvuoridef.Edan Leshem6-3 6-2
20th Jun - 09h15Aleksandar Vukicdef.Tsung-Hua Yang7-5 6-2
20th Jun - 10h35Cem Ilkeldef.Aldin Setkic3-6 6-3 6-4
20th Jun - 10h40Gleb Sakharovdef.Di Wu6-3 7-6


Round of 32

18th Jun - 08h40Tsung-Hua Yangdef.Teimuraz Gabashvili6-2 6-2
18th Jun - 08h40Evan Kingdef.Olimjon Nabiev6-2 6-1
18th Jun - 09h05Khumoyun Sultanovdef.Marc-Andrea Hüsler6-3 6-3
18th Jun - 09h40Baptiste Crepattedef.Konstantin Kravchuk4-6 6-3 6-4
18th Jun - 09h55Roberto Cid Subervidef.Andrés Artuñedo Martinavarro6-2 6-4
18th Jun - 10h30Aleksandar Vukicdef.Sanjar Fayziev6-4 3-6 6-3
18th Jun - 11h25Marcelo Tomas Barrios Veradef.Shuichi Sekiguchiw.o.
18th Jun - 11h35Altug Çelikbilekdef.Sasi Kumar Mukund3-6 7-6 6-2
19th Jun - 07h10Emil Ruusuvuoridef.Pedja Krstin4-6 6-4 6-0
19th Jun - 07h10Gleb Sakharovdef.Maximilian Neuchrist7-6 7-5
19th Jun - 07h10Cem Ilkeldef.Sebastian Korda7-6 6-7 6-3
19th Jun - 09h30Edan Leshemdef.Alejandro Tabilo6-4 6-4
19th Jun - 09h35Ivan Gakhovdef.Denis Yevseyev6-4 7-6
19th Jun - 09h55Pavel Kotovdef.Sidharth Rawat6-4 6-3
19th Jun - 11h25Aldin Setkicdef.Saida'lo Saidkarimov6-2 6-3
19th Jun - 11h35Di Wudef.Alexander Zhurbin6-0 7-6


First Round

Pedja Krstin Bye
18th Jun - 08h05Emil Ruusuvuoridef.Dimitriy Voronin6-1 6-1
17th Jun - 08h55Edan Leshemdef.Andrey Golubev6-1 6-4
Alejandro Tabilo Bye
Denis Yevseyev Bye
17th Jun - 11h50Ivan Gakhovdef.Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev6-4 6-2
18th Jun - 07h10Sidharth Rawatdef.Vladyslav Manafov7-6 6-2
Pavel Kotov Bye
Marc-Andrea Hüsler Bye
17th Jun - 11h00Khumoyun Sultanovdef.Arjun Kadhe6-2 6-4
17th Jun - 11h15Konstantin Kravchukdef.Timur Sottimov6-2 6-2
Baptiste Crepatte Bye
Evan King Bye
17th Jun - 07h05Olimjon Nabievdef.Ivan Nedelko4-6 7-6 0-3 ab.
17th Jun - 09h30Shuichi Sekiguchidef.Makoto Ochi6-4 6-4
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera Bye
Tsung-Hua Yang Bye
17th Jun - 08h30Teimuraz Gabashvilidef.Ibrokhimjon Urinov6-3 6-3
17th Jun - 09h45Sanjar Fayzievdef.Anton Chekhov6-0 6-3
Aleksandar Vukic Bye
Aldin Setkic Bye
17th Jun - 12h25Saida'lo Saidkarimovdef.Karim-Mohamed Maamoun6-4 2-1 ab.
18th Jun - 07h10Sebastian Kordadef.Timur Khabibulin6-2 6-2
Cem Ilkel Bye
Sasi Kumar Mukund Bye
17th Jun - 10h35Altug Çelikbilekdef.N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth6-3 6-4
17th Jun - 13h35Andrés Artuñedo Martinavarrodef.Renta Tokuda5-7 7-6 6-0
Roberto Cid Subervi Bye
Di Wu Bye
17th Jun - 12h30Alexander Zhurbindef.Sergey Fomin5-7 6-4 6-2
18th Jun - 07h10Maximilian Neuchristdef.Alexey Zakharov7-6 6-3
Gleb Sakharov Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved