All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Mallorca - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Full results

Mallorca 2019

SpainSpain - 26th August 2019 - 1st September 2019 - Hard


Final

1st Sep - 19h40Emil Ruusuvuoridef.Matteo Viola6-0 6-1


Semi-Finals

31th Aug - 20h20Emil Ruusuvuoridef.Alejandro Davidovich Fokina7-5 6-2
31th Aug - 17h40Matteo Violadef.Daniel Masur7-6 4-6 6-2


Quarter-Finals

30th Aug - 17h40Alejandro Davidovich Fokinadef.Jurij Rodionov6-4 1-6 7-6
30th Aug - 13h20Emil Ruusuvuoridef.Pedro Martinez Portero6-3 6-1
30th Aug - 20h05Matteo Violadef.Blaz Kavcic6-2 6-1
30th Aug - 14h50Daniel Masurdef.Illya Marchenko7-6 6-2


Round of 16

29th Aug - 10h10Jurij Rodionovdef.Botic Van De Zandschulp6-7 6-3 6-4
29th Aug - 13h00Alejandro Davidovich Fokinadef.Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras6-1 3-0 ab.
29th Aug - 13h40Emil Ruusuvuoridef.Yannick Maden6-4 6-3
29th Aug - 14h10Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Tim Van Rijthoven6-3 7-6
29th Aug - 16h30Blaz Kavcicdef.Sergiy Stakhovsky6-4 6-2
29th Aug - 19h30Matteo Violadef.Andrew Murray3-6 6-4 7-6
29th Aug - 15h15Illya Marchenkodef.Roman Safiullin6-1 6-2
29th Aug - 11h05Daniel Masurdef.Lucas Miedler2-6 6-4 7-6


Round of 32

28th Aug - 13h00Jurij Rodionovdef.Peter Gojowczyk7-6 6-4
28th Aug - 10h10Botic Van De Zandschulpdef.Mario Vilella Martinez6-2 4-1 ab.
28th Aug - 13h20Adrián Menéndez-Maceirasdef.Uladzimir Ignatik6-3 6-2
28th Aug - 14h40Alejandro Davidovich Fokinadef.Peter Heller7-5 6-4
28th Aug - 14h15Yannick Madendef.Altug Çelikbilek5-7 7-5 7-5
28th Aug - 12h35Emil Ruusuvuoridef.Thiago Seyboth Wild6-3 7-6
28th Aug - 16h20Pedro Martinez Porterodef.Alessandro Bega6-4 6-3
28th Aug - 10h05Tim Van Rijthovendef.Federico Gaio7-6 3-6 6-4
28th Aug - 19h25Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Danilo Petrovic3-6 7-6 6-6 ab.
27th Aug - 16h40Blaz Kavcicdef.Quentin Halys6-3 6-2
27th Aug - 16h45Matteo Violadef.Enrique Lopez Perez7-6 6-7 6-0
28th Aug - 22h00Andrew Murraydef.Norbert Gombos6-3 6-4
28th Aug - 19h40Roman Safiullindef.Lukas Rosol7-6 6-1
28th Aug - 18h10Illya Marchenkodef.Dudi Sela6-4 6-2
28th Aug - 10h10Lucas Miedlerdef.Carlos Berlocq6-4 6-7 6-4
28th Aug - 11h25Daniel Masurdef.Matthias Bachinger2-6 6-0 6-4


First Round

Peter Gojowczyk Bye
26th Aug - 15h25Jurij Rodionovdef.Carlos Alcaraz Garfia6-4 6-4
26th Aug - 14h40Botic Van De Zandschulpdef.Jeremy Jahn6-2 5-7 6-0
Mario Vilella Martinez Bye
Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras Bye
26th Aug - 14h05Uladzimir Ignatikdef.Carlos Gimeno Valero6-4 6-2
27th Aug - 14h25Peter Hellerdef.Iñigo Cervantes Huegun6-4 1-6 7-5
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina Bye
Yannick Maden Bye
27th Aug - 18h30Altug Çelikbilekdef.Hugo Grenier2-6 6-4 7-6
26th Aug - 11h10Thiago Seyboth Wilddef.Harri Heliovaara6-4 6-4
Emil Ruusuvuori Bye
Pedro Martinez Portero Bye
27th Aug - 16h35Alessandro Begadef.Pedro Cachin3-6 6-3 6-0
26th Aug - 12h40Tim Van Rijthovendef.Gleb Sakharov6-2 ab.
Federico Gaio Bye
Sergiy Stakhovsky Bye
26th Aug - 11h10Danilo Petrovicdef.Aaron Cohen6-3 6-2
26th Aug - 11h10Blaz Kavcicdef.Gerard Granollers-Pujol6-1 7-6
Quentin Halys Bye
Enrique Lopez Perez Bye
26th Aug - 17h10Matteo Violadef.Fred Gil6-2 6-2
26th Aug - 19h10Andrew Murraydef.Imran Sibille6-0 6-1
Norbert Gombos Bye
Lukas Rosol Bye
26th Aug - 12h25Roman Safiullindef.Pedro Vives Marcos6-1 7-5
26th Aug - 13h00Illya Marchenkodef.Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves6-3 6-4
Dudi Sela Bye
Carlos Berlocq Bye
26th Aug - 13h45Lucas Miedlerdef.Luis David Martinez6-2 6-3
27th Aug - 18h05Daniel Masurdef.Cem Ilkel6-3 6-4
Matthias Bachinger Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved