All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Banja Luka - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Bosnia and Herzegovina

Full results

Banja Luka 2019

Bosnia and HerzegovinaBosnia and Herzegovina - 9 September 2019 - 15 September 2019 - Clay


Final

15th Sep - 12h10Tallon Griekspoordef.Sumit Nagal6-2 6-3


Semi-Finals

14th Sep - 11h00Sumit Nagaldef.Filip Horansky7-6 6-2
14th Sep - 13h10Tallon Griekspoordef.Pedja Krstin6-4 4-6 7-5


Quarter-Finals

13th Sep - 11h10Filip Horanskydef.Alejandro Tabilo6-2 5-7 6-1
13th Sep - 11h20Tallon Griekspoordef.Facundo Mena6-7 7-5 6-1
13th Sep - 14h25Sumit Nagaldef.Federico Coria6-2 7-5
13th Sep - 16h10Pedja Krstindef.Dmitry Popko6-4 6-4


Round of 16

12th Sep - 10h40Filip Horanskydef.Andrea Collarini3-6 6-3 6-3
12th Sep - 10h40Facundo Menadef.Gian Marco Moroni6-4 6-3
12th Sep - 10h40Sumit Nagaldef.Matija Pecotic6-1 6-1
12th Sep - 11h50Pedja Krstindef.Carlos Berlocq6-2 6-4
12th Sep - 12h25Alejandro Tabilodef.Zdenek Kolar6-0 5-7 6-1
12th Sep - 13h05Federico Coriadef.Danylo Kalenichenko7-6 6-0
12th Sep - 14h10Dmitry Popkodef.Marko Miladinovic7-6 3-6 6-2
12th Sep - 14h40Tallon Griekspoordef.Guilherme Clezar6-4 6-3


Round of 32

10th Sep - 14h10Andrea Collarinidef.Corentin Denolly5-0 ab.
10th Sep - 14h25Filip Horanskydef.Baptiste Crepatte6-1 6-2
10th Sep - 14h25Federico Coriadef.Vaclav Safranek3-6 6-1 6-1
10th Sep - 15h35Danylo Kalenichenkodef.Danilo Petrovic3-6 7-5 7-6
10th Sep - 15h45Matija Pecoticdef.Christopher O'Connell6-3 5-7 7-6
11th Sep - 10h05Sumit Nagaldef.Ivan Nedelko6-3 7-6
11th Sep - 10h10Alejandro Tabilodef.Matej Sabanov6-2 6-0
11th Sep - 10h10Facundo Menadef.Camilo Ugo Carabelli6-4 6-3
11th Sep - 10h10Pedja Krstindef.Riccardo Balzerani6-2 6-4
11th Sep - 11h20Dmitry Popkodef.Genaro Alberto Olivieri6-2 6-1
11th Sep - 11h45Tallon Griekspoordef.Fabien Reboul7-5 4-6 6-3
11th Sep - 11h50Zdenek Kolardef.Filippo Baldi6-4 6-2
11th Sep - 12h10Carlos Berlocqdef.Andrea Arnaboldi7-6 7-6
11th Sep - 14h20Guilherme Clezardef.Rogerio Dutra Da Silva6-3 6-1
11th Sep - 14h45Gian Marco Moronidef.Robin Haase6-1 6-4
11th Sep - 16h10Marko Miladinovicdef.Nikola Milojevic6-2 6-2


First Round

Robin Haase Bye
9th Sep - 17h35Gian Marco Moronidef.Nemanja Malesevic6-3 6-0
10th Sep - 10h10Camilo Ugo Carabellidef.Alexander Erler6-4 3-6 6-3
Facundo Mena Bye
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva Bye
10th Sep - 10h10Guilherme Clezardef.Jelle Sels6-2 6-3
10th Sep - 12h40Fabien Rebouldef.Jaume Pla Malfeito7-6 6-3
Tallon Griekspoor Bye
Nikola Milojevic Bye
10th Sep - 12h10Marko Miladinovicdef.Tomas Martin Etcheverry6-2 5-7 7-6
10th Sep - 10h10Genaro Alberto Olivieridef.Sadio Doumbia1-6 7-5 6-4
Dmitry Popko Bye
Pedja Krstin Bye
10th Sep - 12h35Riccardo Balzeranidef.Michael Geerts7-6 6-1
9th Sep - 16h25Andrea Arnaboldidef.Lucas Gerch6-3 7-5
Carlos Berlocq Bye
Sumit Nagal Bye
10th Sep - 10h10Ivan Nedelkodef.Matias Zukas6-1 7-5
9th Sep - 17h05Matija Pecoticdef.Goran Radanovic6-0 6-3
Christopher O'Connell Bye
Danilo Petrovic Bye
9th Sep - 15h05Danylo Kalenichenkodef.Jacopo Berrettini6-3 6-1
9th Sep - 15h35Vaclav Safranekdef.Juan Pablo Ficovich6-3 1-6 6-3
Federico Coria Bye
Filip Horansky Bye
9th Sep - 15h35Baptiste Crepattedef.Miljan Zekic6-4 1-1 ab.
9th Sep - 16h30Corentin Denollydef.Yuta Shimizu6-4 2-6 6-4
Andrea Collarini Bye
Alejandro Tabilo Bye
10th Sep - 12h00Matej Sabanovdef.Nino Serdarusic6-1 4-6 6-2
9th Sep - 10h55Zdenek Kolardef.Filip Krolo6-0 6-0
Filippo Baldi Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved