All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Great Britain - 17 June 2019 - 23 June 2019 - Grass
23th Jun - 12h05 | Dominik Koepfer | def. | Dennis Novak | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
22th Jun - 13h05 | Dominik Koepfer | def. | Go Soeda | 6-4 6-1 |
22th Jun - 15h10 | Dennis Novak | def. | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
21th Jun - 14h00 | Dominik Koepfer | def. | Ugo Humbert | 6-4 6-3 |
21th Jun - 15h15 | Go Soeda | def. | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 7-5 6-4 |
21th Jun - 16h25 | Kamil Majchrzak | def. | Antoine Hoang | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
21th Jun - 18h40 | Dennis Novak | def. | Lukas Rosol | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
20th Jun - 12h10 | Kamil Majchrzak | def. | Jirí Veselý | 6-3 6-3 |
20th Jun - 14h45 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | def. | Grégoire Barrère | 6-2 3-6 7-5 |
20th Jun - 15h10 | Dominik Koepfer | def. | Jason Jung | 7-6 6-4 |
20th Jun - 15h10 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Soon Woo Kwon | 6-2 7-5 |
20th Jun - 16h00 | Go Soeda | def. | Marius Copil | 7-6 6-3 |
20th Jun - 16h35 | Lukas Rosol | def. | Mikael Ymer | 6-3 7-6 |
20th Jun - 17h00 | Antoine Hoang | def. | Ruben Bemelmans | 6-1 6-1 |
20th Jun - 18h45 | Dennis Novak | def. | Paul Jubb | 6-3 6-2 |
18th Jun - 17h25 | Grégoire Barrère | def. | James Duckworth | 7-6 6-3 |
18th Jun - 17h25 | Paul Jubb | def. | Thiago Monteiro | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
18th Jun - 19h20 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | def. | Marcos Giron | 6-4 6-3 |
18th Jun - 19h55 | Dennis Novak | def. | Jason Murray Kubler | 7-6 6-3 |
18th Jun - 20h45 | Kamil Majchrzak | def. | Yuichi Sugita | 7-6 6-3 |
19th Jun - 12h20 | Ugo Humbert | def. | Stefano Napolitano | 4-6 6-4 6-0 |
19th Jun - 12h20 | Jirí Veselý | def. | Bjorn Fratangelo | 6-1 6-4 |
19th Jun - 13h35 | Marius Copil | def. | Mitchell Krueger | 7-6 7-6 |
19th Jun - 14h25 | Soon Woo Kwon | def. | Gianluca Mager | 4-6 6-2 6-0 |
19th Jun - 15h50 | Jason Jung | def. | Alex Bolt | 7-6 6-1 |
19th Jun - 16h15 | Go Soeda | def. | Salvatore Caruso | 0-6 6-1 6-4 |
19th Jun - 17h15 | Mikael Ymer | def. | Brydan Klein | 6-3 6-1 |
19th Jun - 17h55 | Dominik Koepfer | def. | Yannick Maden | 6-2 6-4 |
19th Jun - 18h40 | Lukas Rosol | def. | Denis Istomin | 6-3 4-6 6-4 |
19th Jun - 19h20 | Antoine Hoang | def. | Lukas Lacko | 6-3 7-5 |
19th Jun - 20h40 | Ruben Bemelmans | def. | Evgeny Karlovskiy | 6-4 6-1 |