All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Biella - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Full results

Biella 2019

ItalyItaly - 16 September 2019 - 22 September 2019 - Hard


Final

22th Sep - 11h10Gianluca Magerdef.Paolo Lorenzi6-0 6-7 7-5


Semi-Finals

21th Sep - 11h40Gianluca Magerdef.Jaume Antoni Munar Clar6-4 6-2
21th Sep - 13h20Paolo Lorenzidef.Alejandro Davidovich Fokina6-3 4-6 7-5


Quarter-Finals

20th Sep - 12h10Paolo Lorenzidef.Andrea Collarini5-7 6-4 6-1
20th Sep - 12h15Gianluca Magerdef.Tommy Robredo6-1 6-7 6-1
20th Sep - 14h25Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Taro Daniel7-6 6-2
20th Sep - 14h55Alejandro Davidovich Fokinadef.Alessandro Giannessi6-2 6-1


Round of 16

19th Sep - 13h40Andrea Collarinidef.Mario Vilella Martinez6-7 6-4 6-2
19th Sep - 13h40Paolo Lorenzidef.Carlos Berlocq6-4 6-3
19th Sep - 13h45Tommy Robredodef.Andrej Martin7-6 3-6 6-3
19th Sep - 14h10Gianluca Magerdef.Peter Heller6-4 7-6
19th Sep - 15h45Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Stefano Napolitano6-4 6-2
19th Sep - 16h05Taro Danieldef.Federico Gaio7-6 3-6 6-3
19th Sep - 16h20Alessandro Giannessidef.Marco Trungelliti7-6 6-1
19th Sep - 16h30Alejandro Davidovich Fokinadef.Elliot Benchetrit6-2 6-2


Round of 32

17th Sep - 11h30Marco Trungellitidef.Hernan Casanova5-7 6-3 6-4
17th Sep - 12h15Alessandro Giannessidef.Giacomo Dambrosi6-4 6-4
17th Sep - 14h00Paolo Lorenzidef.Andrea Arnaboldi6-3 7-5
17th Sep - 14h15Carlos Berlocqdef.Riccardo Bonadio6-1 6-1
17th Sep - 15h20Gianluca Magerdef.Oriol Roca Batalla6-4 6-3
17th Sep - 15h50Peter Hellerdef.Filippo Baldi3-6 6-4 7-5
17th Sep - 16h40Andrea Collarinidef.Lorenzo Giustino7-6 5-7 6-3
18th Sep - 10h05Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Raul Brancaccio6-1 6-4
18th Sep - 10h10Andrej Martindef.Eduard Esteve Lobato7-6 6-3
18th Sep - 10h10Tommy Robredodef.Oscar Jose Gutierrez6-0 6-1
18th Sep - 11h30Federico Gaiodef.Viktor Galovic6-4 6-4
18th Sep - 11h35Taro Danieldef.Daniel Muñoz de la Nava6-3 6-4
18th Sep - 12h15Elliot Benchetritdef.Maxime Chazal6-3 3-6 6-4
18th Sep - 13h20Alejandro Davidovich Fokinadef.Jeremy Jahn7-5 7-5
18th Sep - 14h10Stefano Napolitanodef.Markus Eriksson6-4 6-4
18th Sep - 16h10Jaume Antoni Munar Clardef.Gian Marco Moroni7-5 6-2


First Round

Alejandro Davidovich Fokina Bye
16th Sep - 16h25Jeremy Jahndef.Enrico Dalla Valle6-3 6-4
16th Sep - 15h45Maxime Chazaldef.Yuta Shimizu6-3 6-3
Elliot Benchetrit Bye
Marco Trungelliti Bye
16th Sep - 11h30Hernan Casanovadef.Christian Lindell6-1 7-6
16th Sep - 10h10Giacomo Dambrosidef.Pietro Rondoni6-0 5-5 ab.
Alessandro Giannessi Bye
Paolo Lorenzi Bye
16th Sep - 11h30Andrea Arnaboldidef.Carlos Boluda-Purkiss7-5 2-0 ab.
16th Sep - 11h55Riccardo Bonadiodef.Pedro Cachin4-6 6-3 6-2
Carlos Berlocq Bye
Mario Vilella Martinez Bye
17th Sep - 10h10Raul Brancacciodef.Fernando Romboli6-3 6-2
16th Sep - 13h15Andrea Collarinidef.Thomaz Bellucci6-3 6-3
Lorenzo Giustino Bye
Gianluca Mager Bye
16th Sep - 10h10Oriol Roca Batalladef.Matteo Arnaldi6-3 6-0
16th Sep - 13h45Peter Hellerdef.Jordan Correia7-6 6-2
Filippo Baldi Bye
Tommy Robredo Bye
17th Sep - 10h10Oscar Jose Gutierrezdef.Gianluigi Quinzi6-2 1-6 6-3
16th Sep - 16h20Eduard Esteve Lobatodef.Gabriele Felline6-1 6-0
Andrej Martin Bye
Taro Daniel Bye
17th Sep - 10h10Daniel Muñoz de la Navadef.Sandro Ehrat5-7 6-4 7-6
16th Sep - 14h35Viktor Galovicdef.Daniel Gimeno-Traver6-3 7-5
Federico Gaio Bye
Stefano Napolitano Bye
17th Sep - 13h15Markus Erikssondef.Federico Arnaboldi6-4 7-6
16th Sep - 15h10Gian Marco Moronidef.Andrea Pellegrino6-1 4-1 ab.
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved