All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Braunschweig - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Germany

Full results

Braunschweig 2019

GermanyGermany - 8 July 2019 - 14 July 2019 - Clay


Final

13th Jul - 16h05Thiago Monteirodef.Tobias Kamke7-6 6-1


Semi-Finals

12th Jul - 14h55Tobias Kamkedef.Javier Barranco Cosano7-5 6-0
13th Jul - 11h10Thiago Monteirodef.Henri Laaksonen6-4 6-4


Quarter-Finals

11th Jul - 12h05Javier Barranco Cosanodef.Jozef Kovalík7-6 7-6
11th Jul - 12h10Tobias Kamkedef.Attila Balázs1-6 6-4 6-4
11th Jul - 14h25Henri Laaksonendef.Lukas Rosol7-6 6-7 6-3
11th Jul - 17h10Thiago Monteirodef.Casper Ruud6-4 6-7 6-3


Round of 16

10th Jul - 11h45Attila Balázsdef.Pedro Cachin6-2 4-4 ab.
10th Jul - 13h00Jozef Kovalíkdef.Botic Van De Zandschulp6-1 6-3
10th Jul - 13h20Javier Barranco Cosanodef.Marco Trungelliti6-2 6-4
10th Jul - 13h30Tobias Kamkedef.Johannes Haerteis7-5 6-1
10th Jul - 14h15Lukas Rosoldef.Kamil Majchrzak4-6 6-4 6-1
10th Jul - 15h05Thiago Monteirodef.Gianluca Mager7-6 4-6 7-6
10th Jul - 15h15Henri Laaksonendef.Mats Moraing4-6 6-3 6-4
10th Jul - 17h30Casper Ruuddef.Daniel Altmaier6-3 7-5


Round of 32

8th Jul - 11h40Gianluca Magerdef.Lucas Miedler7-5 6-3
8th Jul - 12h20Attila Balázsdef.Elias Ymer6-3 6-2
8th Jul - 13h45Thiago Monteirodef.Steven Diez6-4 6-3
8th Jul - 14h45Kamil Majchrzakdef.Carlos Taberner7-6 6-3
8th Jul - 15h25Pedro Cachindef.Kimmer Coppejans6-0 6-1
8th Jul - 16h35Lukas Rosoldef.Tallon Griekspoor7-5 2-6 6-3
9th Jul - 10h10Henri Laaksonendef.Geoffrey Blancaneaux6-3 7-5
9th Jul - 10h10Javier Barranco Cosanodef.Hugo Dellien6-1 7-6
9th Jul - 10h10Tobias Kamkedef.Stefano Travaglia6-3 7-6
9th Jul - 11h45Jozef Kovalíkdef.Pedro Martinez Portero6-1 6-3
9th Jul - 11h55Daniel Altmaierdef.Oscar Otte6-3 1-0 ab.
9th Jul - 12h00Marco Trungellitidef.Gonzalo Escobar7-6 6-3
9th Jul - 13h00Johannes Haerteisdef.Rudolf Molleker3-6 7-5 6-1
9th Jul - 13h15Botic Van De Zandschulpdef.Sebastian Ofner6-1 5-7 6-3
9th Jul - 13h50Mats Moraingdef.Emil Ruusuvuori6-7 6-4 6-3
9th Jul - 16h10Casper Ruuddef.Yannick Hanfmann6-7 7-5 7-5


First Round

Casper Ruud Bye
8th Jul - 15h15Yannick Hanfmanndef.Julian Lenz7-5 6-4
7th Jul - 12h10Daniel Altmaierdef.Karim-Mohamed Maamoun6-4 7-6
Oscar Otte Bye
Gianluca Mager Bye
7th Jul - 12h20Lucas Miedlerdef.Thiemo De Bakker6-4 7-6
7th Jul - 14h10Steven Diezdef.Alexey Vatutin6-4 3-6 6-2
Thiago Monteiro Bye
Henri Laaksonen Bye
8th Jul - 10h10Geoffrey Blancaneauxdef.Daniel Masur6-4 6-4
8th Jul - 13h10Mats Moraingdef.Nicola Kuhn6-3 2-6 7-5
Emil Ruusuvuori Bye
Lukas Rosol Bye
7th Jul - 16h10Tallon Griekspoordef.Alexandre Muller7-6 7-6
7th Jul - 10h10Carlos Tabernerdef.Peter Heller7-6 6-1
Kamil Majchrzak Bye
Elias Ymer Bye
7th Jul - 12h45Attila Balázsdef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles6-1 6-1
7th Jul - 14h05Pedro Cachindef.Tim Van Rijthoven7-5 6-1
Kimmer Coppejans Bye
Rudolf Molleker Bye
7th Jul - 16h50Johannes Haerteisdef.Cedrik-Marcel Stebe3-6 7-5 6-4
8th Jul - 10h10Tobias Kamkedef.Niklas Guttau7-5 6-4
Stefano Travaglia Bye
Pedro Martinez Portero Bye
7th Jul - 15h45Jozef Kovalíkdef.Benjamin Hassan6-4 6-7 6-4
8th Jul - 10h15Botic Van De Zandschulpdef.Renzo Olivo6-1 6-4
Sebastian Ofner Bye
Marco Trungelliti Bye
8th Jul - 13h25Gonzalo Escobardef.Joao Domingues6-1 6-3
8th Jul - 11h40Javier Barranco Cosanodef.Maximilian Martererw.o.
Hugo Dellien Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved