All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Barletta - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Full results

Barletta 2019

ItalyItaly - 8 April 2019 - 14 April 2019 - Clay


Final

14th Apr - 11h10Gianluca Magerdef.Nikola Milojevic7-6 5-7 3-2 ab.


Semi-Finals

13th Apr - 15h05Gianluca Magerdef.Viktor Galovic6-3 6-4
13th Apr - 16h40Nikola Milojevicdef.Mohamed Safwat6-2 7-5


Quarter-Finals

12th Apr - 12h35Viktor Galovicdef.Filip Horansky6-4 7-6
12th Apr - 12h40Gianluca Magerdef.Stefano Napolitano7-6 6-3
12th Apr - 16h05Nikola Milojevicdef.Federico Coria7-6 6-1
12th Apr - 18h15Mohamed Safwatdef.Jacopo Berrettini6-1 6-3


Round of 16

11th Apr - 10h10Mohamed Safwatdef.Gianluigi Quinzi6-4 6-3
11th Apr - 11h30Gianluca Magerdef.Thanasi Kokkinakisw.o.
11th Apr - 11h45Filip Horanskydef.Lorenzo Musetti1-6 6-1 6-2
11th Apr - 12h10Stefano Napolitanodef.Oscar Otte6-3 6-1
11th Apr - 12h40Federico Coriadef.Stefano Travaglia3-6 6-4 6-3
11th Apr - 13h35Jacopo Berrettinidef.Lorenzo Giustino4-6 7-6 6-4
11th Apr - 16h05Viktor Galovicdef.Filippo Baldi6-4 6-2
11th Apr - 18h10Nikola Milojevicdef.Andrea Arnaboldi7-6 2-0 ab.


Round of 32

9th Apr - 15h35Stefano Napolitanodef.Laurynas Grigelisw.o.
9th Apr - 15h40Oscar Ottedef.Javier Barranco Cosano4-6 6-3 6-4
9th Apr - 16h55Nikola Milojevicdef.Karim-Mohamed Maamoun5-7 6-1 7-5
9th Apr - 17h30Filip Horanskydef.Daniel Masur6-7 6-4 6-3
9th Apr - 17h40Lorenzo Musettidef.Matteo Arnaldi6-2 6-0
9th Apr - 17h45Mohamed Safwatdef.Nino Serdarusic7-5 6-2
9th Apr - 20h10Andrea Arnaboldidef.Jannik Sinner7-5 6-3
10th Apr - 10h10Thanasi Kokkinakisdef.Giulio Zeppieri6-4 4-6 6-4
10th Apr - 10h10Jacopo Berrettinidef.Jurij Rodionov6-3 6-4
10th Apr - 10h10Gianluca Magerdef.Pavel Kotov6-2 6-4
10th Apr - 10h15Gianluigi Quinzidef.Denis Yevseyev6-2 4-6 7-5
10th Apr - 11h40Federico Coriadef.Mats Moraing7-5 6-3
10th Apr - 11h50Viktor Galovicdef.Julian Ocleppo6-3 7-5
10th Apr - 12h25Stefano Travagliadef.Andrea Collarini7-6 6-3
10th Apr - 13h00Lorenzo Giustinodef.Andrea Pellegrino5-1 ab.
10th Apr - 13h55Filippo Baldidef.Sumit Nagal6-3 6-4


First Round

Gianluigi Quinzi Bye
8th Apr - 11h10Denis Yevseyevdef.Skander Mansouri6-4 3-6 7-6
8th Apr - 11h50Nino Serdarusicdef.Norbert Gombos6-1 7-6
Mohamed Safwat Bye
Jurij Rodionov Bye
8th Apr - 17h50Jacopo Berrettinidef.Roberto Marcora6-4 1-6 4-2 ab.
9th Apr - 16h00Andrea Pellegrinodef.Johannes Haerteis6-4 6-4
Lorenzo Giustino Bye
Stefano Travaglia Bye
9th Apr - 15h50Andrea Collarinidef.Enzo Couacaud6-4 6-2
9th Apr - 13h55Federico Coriadef.Thiemo De Bakker6-7 6-3 6-1
Mats Moraing Bye
Nikola Milojevic Bye
8th Apr - 13h35Karim-Mohamed Maamoundef.Vaclav Safranek4-6 7-6 6-3
8th Apr - 13h30Jannik Sinnerdef.Gian Marco Moroni0-6 6-4 6-1
Andrea Arnaboldi Bye
Matteo Arnaldi Bye
8th Apr - 15h50Lorenzo Musettidef.Gastão Elias6-3 6-4
8th Apr - 12h25Daniel Masurdef.Tomislav Brkic6-1 6-2
Filip Horansky Bye
Viktor Galovic Bye
8th Apr - 13h30Julian Ocleppodef.Aldin Setkic6-1 6-3
9th Apr - 13h35Sumit Nagaldef.Peter Heller1-6 6-1 6-0
Filippo Baldi Bye
Gianluca Mager Bye
8th Apr - 14h40Pavel Kotovdef.Steve Darcis4-6 6-2 7-6
8th Apr - 19h45Giulio Zeppieridef.Giuseppe Tresca6-0 6-1
Thanasi Kokkinakis Bye
Stefano Napolitano Bye
8th Apr - 16h05Laurynas Grigelisdef.Zdenek Kolar1-6 6-3 7-5
8th Apr - 17h05Javier Barranco Cosanodef.Marco Bortolotti6-3 5-7 6-2
Oscar Otte Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved