All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Ningbo - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Full results

Ningbo 2019

ChinaChina - 14th October 2019 - 20th October 2019 - Hard


Final

20th Oct - 08h05Yasutaka Uchiyamadef.Steven Diez6-1 6-3


Semi-Finals

19th Oct - 08h00Steven Diezdef.Alejandro Davidovich Fokina6-1 6-3
19th Oct - 09h30Yasutaka Uchiyamadef.Bradley Klahn4-6 6-4 6-3


Quarter-Finals

18th Oct - 07h25Steven Diezdef.Prajnesh Gunneswaran6-3 6-4
18th Oct - 05h10Alejandro Davidovich Fokinadef.Borna Gojo6-7 6-2 6-4
18th Oct - 11h15Yasutaka Uchiyamadef.Frederico Ferreira Silva7-5 6-2
18th Oct - 09h00Bradley Klahndef.Hiroki Moriya4-6 6-0 7-5


Round of 16

17th Oct - 09h20Prajnesh Gunneswarandef.Tsung-Hua Yang7-6 6-3
17th Oct - 05h05Steven Diezdef.Christopher Eubanks7-6 7-5
17th Oct - 05h10Alejandro Davidovich Fokinadef.Danilo Petrovic6-4 6-3
17th Oct - 07h05Borna Gojodef.Ze Zhang6-3 6-7 6-2
17th Oct - 08h55Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Tatsuma Ito6-4 7-6
17th Oct - 05h10Yasutaka Uchiyamadef.Enrique Lopez Perez7-6 6-3
17th Oct - 06h35Hiroki Moriyadef.Akira Santillan6-7 6-3 6-4
17th Oct - 07h00Bradley Klahndef.Ji Sung Nam7-6 7-6


Round of 32

15th Oct - 08h30Prajnesh Gunneswarandef.Max Purcell6-3 6-4
15th Oct - 09h50Tsung-Hua Yangdef.Denis Istomin3-6 6-3 6-2
15th Oct - 09h05Steven Diezdef.Denis Yevseyev6-2 7-5
16th Oct - 04h05Christopher Eubanksdef.Go Soeda7-5 7-6
15th Oct - 10h15Alejandro Davidovich Fokinadef.Fajing Sun6-7 6-2 6-4
16th Oct - 05h40Danilo Petrovicdef.Yunseong Chung6-3 6-3
15th Oct - 05h50Borna Gojodef.Marc Polmans7-6 6-4
16th Oct - 04h10Ze Zhangdef.Alex Bolt6-4 6-4
16th Oct - 07h15Tatsuma Itodef.Kaichi Uchida3-6 6-3 6-4
16th Oct - 07h00Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Malek Jaziri7-6 6-4
16th Oct - 04h05Enrique Lopez Perezdef.Nicolás Barrientos6-4 6-3
16th Oct - 08h05Yasutaka Uchiyamadef.Di Wu6-2 6-1
15th Oct - 10h45Akira Santillandef.Jason Jung6-7 7-6 7-5
15th Oct - 08h05Hiroki Moriyadef.Zhizhen Zhang5-7 6-2 6-1
16th Oct - 05h40Ji Sung Namdef.Andrew Harris6-3 7-5
16th Oct - 05h30Bradley Klahndef.Yosuke Watanuki6-7 6-2 6-3


First Round

Prajnesh Gunneswaran Bye
14th Oct - 05h20Max Purcelldef.Ivan Nedelko6-3 6-2
14th Oct - 05h10Tsung-Hua Yangdef.Xin Gao6-2 7-6
Denis Istomin Bye
Steven Diez Bye
14th Oct - 10h10Denis Yevseyevdef.Mohamed Safwat6-0 7-5
14th Oct - 09h05Christopher Eubanksdef.Aleksandar Vukic7-5 6-3
Go Soeda Bye
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina Bye
14th Oct - 08h05Fajing Sundef.Shintaro Imai6-4 6-4
15th Oct - 04h05Yunseong Chungdef.Aoran Wang1-6 6-2 6-1
Danilo Petrovic Bye
Marc Polmans Bye
14th Oct - 08h05Borna Gojodef.Yuanfeng Li6-3 6-7 6-1
15th Oct - 05h30Ze Zhangdef.Chun-hsin Tseng6-4 4-6 6-4
Alex Bolt Bye
Tatsuma Ito Bye
15th Oct - 04h10Kaichi Uchidadef.Fabien Reboul2-6 7-5 6-3
14th Oct - 06h35Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Jie Cui6-2 6-1
Malek Jaziri Bye
Enrique Lopez Perez Bye
15th Oct - 04h10Nicolás Barrientosdef.Goncalo Oliveira7-5 6-0
14th Oct - 10h00Di Wudef.Yecong He7-6 6-3
Yasutaka Uchiyama Bye
Jason Jung Bye
14th Oct - 06h40Akira Santillandef.Zhe Li6-2 6-4
14th Oct - 06h45Hiroki Moriyadef.Tung-lin Wu1-6 6-3 6-4
Zhizhen Zhang Bye
Andrew Harris Bye
14th Oct - 10h35Ji Sung Namdef.Shuichi Sekiguchi6-1 6-1
15th Oct - 06h20Yosuke Watanukidef.Sidharth Rawat6-4 4-6 6-3
Bradley Klahn Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved