All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Saint-Brieuc - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Full results

Saint-Brieuc 2019

FranceFrance - 25 March 2019 - 31 March 2019 - Indoor


Final

31th Mar - 15h55Kamil Majchrzakdef.Maxime Janvier6-3 7-6


Semi-Finals

30th Mar - 14h40Kamil Majchrzakdef.Ricardas Berankis7-6 6-4
30th Mar - 16h40Maxime Janvierdef.Corentin Moutet6-7 7-5 6-3


Quarter-Finals

29th Mar - 12h15Ricardas Berankisdef.Antoine Hoang6-2 6-3
29th Mar - 17h00Kamil Majchrzakdef.Grégoire Barrere7-6 1-6 6-1
29th Mar - 15h10Corentin Moutetdef.Evgeny Donskoy7-6 6-4
29th Mar - 18h55Maxime Janvierdef.Nicolas Mahut6-3 6-4


Round of 16

28th Mar - 15h05Ricardas Berankisdef.Sebastian Ofner6-3 6-4
28th Mar - 11h10Antoine Hoangdef.Dennis Novak6-4 7-6
28th Mar - 20h30Grégoire Barreredef.Matteo Viola6-1 6-1
28th Mar - 17h55Kamil Majchrzakdef.Mikael Torpegaard6-3 6-4
28th Mar - 18h45Corentin Moutetdef.Aslan Karatsev6-3 6-4
28th Mar - 13h00Evgeny Donskoydef.Roman Safiullin6-3 3-6 7-5
28th Mar - 16h45Nicolas Mahutdef.Mirza Basic7-6 6-4
28th Mar - 16h15Maxime Janvierdef.Filip Horansky7-5 6-4


Round of 32

26th Mar - 11h45Ricardas Berankisdef.Grégoire Jacq6-1 6-3
26th Mar - 10h10Sebastian Ofnerdef.Tomislav Brkic6-7 6-2 6-2
26th Mar - 13h40Dennis Novakdef.Lucas Miedler6-4 7-6
26th Mar - 14h30Antoine Hoangdef.Alexandre Muller3-6 6-3 6-2
27th Mar - 19h50Grégoire Barreredef.Jelle Sels6-4 6-4
27th Mar - 13h35Matteo Violadef.Daniel Brands6-3 7-6
27th Mar - 11h40Mikael Torpegaarddef.Jürgen Zopp2-6 6-1 6-1
26th Mar - 18h40Kamil Majchrzakdef.Baptiste Crepatte6-3 7-6
26th Mar - 18h40Corentin Moutetdef.Cem Ilkel6-2 4-6 6-1
27th Mar - 15h10Aslan Karatsevdef.Quentin Halys6-3 4-6 6-3
27th Mar - 10h10Roman Safiullindef.Aleksandr Nedovyesov6-4 3-1 ab.
27th Mar - 11h25Evgeny Donskoydef.Manuel Guinard3-6 7-6 6-3
27th Mar - 17h15Nicolas Mahutdef.Stefano Travaglia6-7 6-4 6-3
27th Mar - 21h30Mirza Basicdef.Viktor Troicki6-4 2-6 6-3
26th Mar - 20h05Filip Horanskydef.Johan Sebastien Tatlot7-5 4-6 7-6
26th Mar - 21h15Maxime Janvierdef.Sergiy Stakhovsky6-3 7-6


First Round

Ricardas Berankis Bye
25th Mar - 11h35Grégoire Jacqdef.Tristan Lamasine6-4 6-3
25th Mar - 12h25Tomislav Brkicdef.Laurynas Grigelis7-6 7-6
Sebastian Ofner Bye
Dennis Novak Bye
25th Mar - 14h25Lucas Miedlerdef.Collin Altamirano6-3 6-3
25th Mar - 13h10Alexandre Mullerdef.Daniel Masur6-3 3-6 6-4
Antoine Hoang Bye
Grégoire Barrere Bye
26th Mar - 10h10Jelle Selsdef.Kenny De Schepper6-4 6-4
25th Mar - 20h05Matteo Violadef.Stéphane Robert6-4 6-1
Daniel Brands Bye
Jürgen Zopp Bye
25th Mar - 19h10Mikael Torpegaarddef.Pavel Kotov6-1 6-2
25th Mar - 16h40Baptiste Crepattedef.Evan Furness6-4 6-3
Kamil Majchrzak Bye
Corentin Moutet Bye
25th Mar - 20h10Cem Ilkeldef.Andrés Artuñedo Martinavarro6-4 6-4
26th Mar - 12h05Aslan Karatsevdef.Roberto Ortega-Olmedo6-4 6-2
Quentin Halys Bye
Aleksandr Nedovyesov Bye
25th Mar - 17h45Roman Safiullindef.Benjamin Bonzi7-6 6-1
26th Mar - 13h05Manuel Guinarddef.Goncalo Oliveira7-5 6-1
Evgeny Donskoy Bye
Stefano Travaglia Bye
26th Mar - 16h30Nicolas Mahutdef.Mattéo Martineau6-4 6-4
25th Mar - 18h40Viktor Troickidef.Hugo Grenier6-3 6-1
Mirza Basic Bye
Filip Horansky Bye
25th Mar - 16h05Johan Sebastien Tatlotdef.Alexey Vatutin6-4 6-4
25th Mar - 15h15Maxime Janvierdef.Norbert Gombos6-2 6-4
Sergiy Stakhovsky Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved