All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Liuzhou - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

China

Full results

Liuzhou 2019

ChinaChina - 21th October 2019 - 27th October 2019 - Hard


Final

27th Oct - 04h05Alejandro Davidovich Fokinadef.Denis Istomin6-3 5-7 7-6


Semi-Finals

26th Oct - 05h10Denis Istomindef.Danilo Petrovic4-3 ab.
26th Oct - 06h10Alejandro Davidovich Fokinadef.Borna Gojo6-2 6-2


Quarter-Finals

25th Oct - 06h10Denis Istomindef.Tung-lin Wu6-2 6-3
25th Oct - 09h15Danilo Petrovicdef.Zhe Li6-4 6-4
25th Oct - 04h15Borna Gojodef.Jason Jung7-6 6-1
25th Oct - 07h20Alejandro Davidovich Fokinadef.Yuta Shimizu5-7 6-3 6-1


Round of 16

24th Oct - 04h05Tung-lin Wudef.Prajnesh Gunneswaranw.o.
24th Oct - 05h05Denis Istomindef.Steven Diez4-6 7-6 6-0
24th Oct - 07h30Zhe Lidef.Malek Jaziri6-4 6-2
24th Oct - 06h30Danilo Petrovicdef.Frederico Ferreira Silva7-6 7-6
24th Oct - 04h10Borna Gojodef.Christopher Eubanks7-6 7-5
24th Oct - 04h20Jason Jungdef.Jie Cui7-5 6-4
24th Oct - 08h05Yuta Shimizudef.Konstantin Kravchuk5-7 6-4 2-0 ab.
24th Oct - 06h35Alejandro Davidovich Fokinadef.Roman Safiullin6-3 6-3


Round of 32

22th Oct - 08h20Prajnesh Gunneswarandef.Nicolás Barrientos6-2 6-1
22th Oct - 08h25Tung-lin Wudef.Khumoyun Sultanov6-1 6-3
23th Oct - 07h05Denis Istomindef.Makoto Ochi7-6 6-3
23th Oct - 07h15Steven Diezdef.Denis Yevseyev3-6 6-3 6-2
22th Oct - 07h30Malek Jaziridef.Yecong He6-1 6-0
22th Oct - 06h00Zhe Lidef.Sidharth Rawat6-2 6-3
23th Oct - 04h40Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Rio Noguchi7-5 6-4
23th Oct - 04h40Danilo Petrovicdef.Ji Sung Nam6-3 6-4
23th Oct - 06h30Christopher Eubanksdef.Matej Sabanov6-4 6-2
22th Oct - 05h20Borna Gojodef.Yan Bai7-6 6-0
22th Oct - 05h35Jie Cuidef.Duck Hee Lee6-2 6-4
23th Oct - 06h00Jason Jungdef.Toshihide Matsui6-2 6-2
23th Oct - 05h55Konstantin Kravchukdef.Enrique Lopez Perez6-3 6-3
23th Oct - 07h40Yuta Shimizudef.Mohamed Safwat6-1 6-2
22th Oct - 05h55Roman Safiullindef.Danylo Kalenichenko7-5 6-4
23th Oct - 04h10Alejandro Davidovich Fokinadef.Yunseong Chung7-5 7-5


First Round

Prajnesh Gunneswaran Bye
21th Oct - 06h45Nicolás Barrientosdef.Fajing Sun6-4 3-6 7-6
21th Oct - 09h45Khumoyun Sultanovdef.Aoran Wang6-2 6-0
Tung-lin Wu Bye
Denis Istomin Bye
21th Oct - 08h25Makoto Ochidef.Ivan Sabanov6-2 6-2
21th Oct - 05h25Denis Yevseyevdef.Ye Cong Mo6-3 6-0
Steven Diez Bye
Malek Jaziri Bye
21th Oct - 04h10Yecong Hedef.Fabien Reboul6-3 6-4
21th Oct - 04h05Sidharth Rawatdef.Xin Gao6-4 6-4
Zhe Li Bye
Frederico Ferreira Silva Bye
21th Oct - 05h40Rio Noguchidef.Zihao Xia6-2 6-0
22th Oct - 04h10Ji Sung Namdef.Kaichi Uchida6-3 7-6
Danilo Petrovic Bye
Christopher Eubanks Bye
22th Oct - 04h05Matej Sabanovdef.Yuanfeng Li6-3 6-2
21th Oct - 05h40Borna Gojodef.Tim Van Rijthoven6-1 6-3
Yan Bai Bye
Duck Hee Lee Bye
21th Oct - 05h20Jie Cuidef.Renta Tokuda5-7 6-4 6-3
22th Oct - 04h10Toshihide Matsuidef.Hao Wu4-6 6-1 6-4
Jason Jung Bye
Enrique Lopez Perez Bye
22th Oct - 04h05Konstantin Kravchukdef.Goncalo Oliveira6-2 6-2
21th Oct - 07h05Yuta Shimizudef.Ivan Nedelko6-0 1-1 ab.
Mohamed Safwat Bye
Roman Safiullin Bye
21th Oct - 06h55Danylo Kalenichenkodef.Yusuke Takahashi6-2 6-2
21th Oct - 08h10Yunseong Chungdef.Takuto Niki6-2 7-6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina Bye

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved